Stoke Mandeville Disability Athletics Challenge
Stoke Mandeville
30-31 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 31.36-1.4Stefan Rusch SENM NED  
 31.85-1.4Bart Pijs SENM NED  
 32.83-1.4Janne Seppala SENM FIN  
 34.60-1.4Jamie Carter T34 U17MRick HoskinsCleethorpes32.6630.04
 38.11-1.4Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster35.2533.77
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 28.57-4.2Richard Chiassaro T54 SENMKenneth DayHarlow AC27.4724.37
 29.96-4.2Will Smith T54 U17MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich28.0126.81
 30.01-4.2Daniel Lucker T54 U20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy28.2127.83
 31.40-4.2Henry Manni SENM FIN  
 31.51-4.2Daniel Cook T54/F56 U17M Poole AC29.7229.72
 31.79-4.2Raffaele Orru SENM NED  
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 26.20-4.1Marc Schuh T54 SENM Germany25.2724.86
 26.74-4.1Kenny Van Weeghel SENM NED  
 26.96-4.1Leo-Pekka Tahti SENM FIN  
 28.37-4.1Mickey Bushell T53 U23M Birchfield H26.5325.97
 28.59-4.1Richard Colman SENM AUS  
 29.90-4.1Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM FIN  
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 29.54-2.6Stuart Bloor T54/F57PBSENMRick HoskinsStockport29.5428.62
 34.69-2.6Jack Binstead T54PBU15MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly34.6931.37
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 38.97-2.5Robert Smith T52 V35MHayley GinnCoventry37.4633.70
 40.26-2.5James Price T52 SENMHayley GinnUnattached39.1537.50
 45.50-2.5Toni Piispanen SENM FIN  
 49.74-2.5Stephen Osborne T51PBV45MHayley GinnUnattached49.7439.07
200WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 32.45-1.3Hannah Cockroft T34 U20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City31.8729.27
 37.24-1.3Desiree Vranken SENW NED  
 43.63-1.3Amy Siemons SENW NED  
 44.25-1.3Mel Nicholls T34 SENWJob KingCheltenham42.0534.70
 50.40-1.3Vicki Bell T34 U20W Exeter44.9044.90
200WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 37.22-3.9Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star34.7131.72
 41.97-3.9Charlotte Moore T53/F54 U13WLincoln AsquithCoventry41.1434.57
 47.36-3.9Josie Pearson T52/F51 SENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner42.1741.08
200WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 32.27-3.1Anne Wafula Strike T54 V40WKenneth DayHarlow RC31.3331.16
 33.08-3.1Jade Hall T54 U17W New Marske28.5228.52
 33.13-3.1Shelly Woods T54PBSENWPeter ErikssonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde31.9931.99
 33.32-3.1Amanda Kotaja SENW FIN  
 33.73-3.1Nikki Emerson T53 SENWIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association27.7327.73
 34.40-3.1Georgina Oliver T54 U20WPaul MoseleyHalifax33.1230.41