Welsh Junior Plate Final External Results
Brecon
20 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.27Luke Davies U11MDerek OsborneBrecon2:33.92:12.42
22:42.63Matt HumphreysPBU11MSean PriceRhondda2:42.632:05.54
32:51.07Ethan GreenlandSBU13MTim DurrantWest Cheshire2:51.072:11.6
42:52.31Kyle MacCauley U11M Here  
52:54.91Orran Stephens-KedziolaPBU11M Aberdare Valley2:53.22:53.2
63:06.22Ioan Francis-Jones U11M Neath3:04.63:04.6
73:18.77Marcus Smith U11M Bridgend3:14.33:14.3
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.07Daniel MaynePBU11M Bridgend2:56.072:42.92
23:02.80Sebastian ThomasPBU11M Brecon3:02.802:57.2
33:03.93Steffan Dylan Jones U11M Aberdare Valley2:59.12:03.80
43:05.47George Glover U11M Hereford3:00.92:55.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.68Cole Swannack U13M Rhondda2:21.252:04.99
22:33.34Luc BartlettPBU13M Neath/Celtic Tri2:33.342:30.1
32:33.50Matthew Catterall U13MDerek OsborneBrecon2:26.272:22.0
42:34.10Owen CowdenPBU13M Hereford2:34.102:34.10
52:38.02Jac Smith U13MSean PriceAberdare Valley2:35.72:00.07
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.08Iwan CavilPBU13M Aberdare Valley2:44.082:44.08
23:05.09William Morgan U13M Brecon2:51.12:51.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.13Grant Leach U15M Deeside AAC2:15.42:12.96
22:27.49Thomas ReesPBU15M Bridgend2:27.492:23.47
32:29.79Thomas John U15M Neath/Dyfed Schs2:21.292:12.91
42:31.52Rhys Bayliss U15M Blaenau Gwent2:18.382:18.38
52:54.44Cameron JamesSBU15MDerek OsborneBrecon2:54.442:24.65
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.17Joseph Davies U15M Neath2:27.82:27.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.67Lucy DennisPBU11WRidley GriffithBridgend2:41.672:28.14
22:53.21Rebecca HortonPBU11W Aberdare Valley2:52.42:41.11
32:55.48Cerys WilliamsPBU11W Blaenau Gwent2:55.482:42.6
43:21.56Abigail JonesPBU11W Rhondda3:21.563:21.56
53:23.52Leila HewittPBU11W Hereford3:23.523:01.72
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:02.39Jeri-Lynne Grabham U11WRidley GriffithBridgend2:57.52:29.47
23:03.87Sheena WilliamsPBU11W Blaenau Gwent3:01.72:42.4
33:33.79Molly SmithSBU11W Aberdare Valley3:33.793:17.28
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.22Isobel MoggSBU13W Blaenau Gwent2:39.222:30.39
22:39.72Courtley Lock U13W Bridgend2:39.22:35.7
32:49.27Brogan Haggett U13WSean PriceAberdare Valley2:44.52:34.07
42:54.82Fern White U13W Hereford2:44.82:44.8
52:58.77Ellie McCormick U13W Neath2:52.22:52.2
62:59.77Amy SinclairPBU13WDerek OsborneBrecon2:59.772:46.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:57.97Katrin Higginson U13W Bridgend2:54.72:30.17
23:01.21Phoebe Cuthbertson-Smith U13W Brecon2:55.42:55.4
33:05.38Romily Giddens U13W Hereford2:50.42:50.4
43:06.80Danielle RussellPBU13W Aberdare Valley3:06.803:06.80
53:10.17Paige Lowe U13W Blaenau Gwent2:51.542:49.09
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.38Elinor Cavil U15WSean PriceAberdare Valley2:40.732:35.10
22:47.72Rachel Smout U15WDerek OsborneBrecon2:43.32:41.6
32:48.02Hollie OwenPBU15W Neath2:48.022:48.02
42:52.36Felicity Williamson-Sarll U15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend2:45.42:18.23
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:53.73Joe-Dianna Grabham U15WRidley GriffithBridgend2:45.682:45.68