European Masters' Championships Cross Country External Results
Gent, BEL
16-20 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
2018:34Dave ConnellV35M Huntingdonshire
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
2219:58Andrew Del NevoV40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
3420:37Philip YorkV45MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets
3821:22Alan RobertsV45M Vale of Aylesbury
3922:34Simon AndersonV45M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
2018:54Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
2118:55Steven DoxeyV50M Swinton/Northern Masters
2319:08Alex RoweV50M Wesham/Northern Masters
3921:44Brian SlaughterV50M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton
4327:00Paul WilliamsV50M Pitsea RC
4427:30Michael MayV50MChuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
318:42David OxlandV55M Notts/Midland Masters
2321:03Alan NewmanV55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
2521:07Archie JenkinsV55M Morpeth/Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
2821:46Andrew MurrayV55M Dulwich
3125:22Martin LippittV55M Trent Park
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1020:44Peter HamiltonV60M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
1722:50Chris ReedV60M Thurrock/Pitsea RC
2227:21Peter BatesV60M Pitsea RC
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1425:47John HeywoodV65M Huncote/Midland Masters
1626:34Kenneth BlackV65M Spectrum
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
923:36Steve JamesV70M Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
319:41Susan RidleyV45W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
1622:29Tracey GibsonV45W Wolds Vets
2424:23Christine FeelyV45WNadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
2727:20Lynne MarrV45W Tynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1022:03Elaine O'SullivanV50WGraham BuftonTeam Balancise/Eastern Masters
1322:18Susie TawneyV50W Leamington/Midland Masters
1422:20Diane FarmerV50WBrian SlaughterMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
2126:56Helen TompkinsV50W Pitsea RC
2328:00Jane SearleV50W Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
2434:00Wendy DoxeyV50W Swinton
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
222:36Joan HoweV55W Trafford/Northern Masters
322:37Sue CooperV55W Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters
422:43Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
623:59Mary HalsteadV55W GBR
925:27Joyce BarrusV55W Stroud/Midland Masters
1028:22Anne LippittV55W Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:31Ros TaborV60W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
524:19Sue JamesV60WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
1532:28Linda BatesV60W Pitsea RC
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
629:18Eva OsborneV70W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
730:24Betty StraceyV70W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters
932:54Bridget CushenV70W Sutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans
 DNFDorothy FraserV70WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters
ZXC (19 Mar)
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
328:33Anne MartinV75WJane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston
430:32Mary AnsteyV75W South West Vets