Chiltern League (Inc British Cross Challenge & Home Countries International & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
12 Nov 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
7.2KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:08Luke BirdseyeU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2222:13Rowan Miell-IngramU20M2 Radley/Loughborough Students
3322:15Matthew RamsdenU20M3 Blackburn
4422:20Edward BirdU20M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
5522:21Jack SmallU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
6622:23Ben BrownU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
7722:23Osian PerrinU20M3Andrew WallingMenai
8822:24James KnocktonU20M1Richard GoddardTrafford
9922:26Jacob DeaconU20M1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
101022:28Lewis HanniganU20M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
111122:31George CouttieU20M1Joanne DayHarrogate
121222:35Louis SmallU20M2 Ashford AC/Loughborough Students
131322:42Ben CumberlandU20M2Michael CottamRadley
141422:43Corey CampbellU17M-1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
151522:44Adam BarberU20M2 Harborough/Leeds Beckett Uni
161622:45Matthew LaveryU20M3 North Belfast
171722:47Lloyd Sheppard BrownU20M3James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
181822:59Sam HodgsonU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
191923:00Oliver ConwayU20M1 Radley
202023:08Finley HinesU20M3 Swansea
212123:23Finlay WardU20M2 Rugby & Northampton
222223:28Oliver JamesU20M2 Bournemouth/Durham Uni
232323:34Thomas SmalesU20M2Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC/Loughborough Students
242423:36Luke DavisU20M1 Western Tempo/Newcastle Uni
252523:37Joel DoyeU20M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
262623:39Sam GilsonU20M2Nicola MyersRotherham
272723:46Lucas CairnsU20M2Ross CairnsInverness
282823:48Charlie NeeceU20M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
292923:48Patrick GriffithU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
303023:50Thomas BentleyU20M2Andrew BentleyTipton
313123:50Edward HobbsU20M1 Ilkley
323223:53James PeckU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
333324:02Oisin ToyeU20M2 Finn Valley/Ireland
343424:06Angus SmithU20M3Ross CairnsInverness/Strathclyde Uni
353524:08Kyle ThompsonU20M1 Loughview AC
363624:10Tommy ShawU20M2Joshua SchofieldCity of York/Birmingham Uni
373724:10Alexander SprostonU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
383824:15Luke RichardsonU20M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni
393924:25Archie ParkinsonU20M3Bill BoydCorby
404024:30Joseph ReeveU20M1Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
414124:31Henry JonasU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
424224:44Joshua WraggU20M2Nicola MyersRotherham
434324:52Joshua CumberlandU20M1 Radley
444424:58Dominic EvansU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
454524:59Lucas MansellU20M1 Kettering
464625:06Luke KellyU20M2 CNDR
474725:17Tyler HawleyU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
484825:28Ben HughesU20M1Mark GoldCardiff
494925:35William GoddardU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Phoenix
505027:06Jordi Evans-RodriguezU20M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Salford Uni/Manches
515128:41Satvik NathU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7.2KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:13Alexandra MillardU23W Bill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students
2224:16Grace CarsonU23W Bill FosterMid Ulster/Loughborough Students
3324:20Jessica GibbonSENW  Reading AC
4424:29Cari HughesSENW Andrew WallingCardiff/Loughborough Students
5524:31Eloise WalkerU23W Trevor PainterEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni
6624:34Amy-Eloise MarkovcSENW  Wakefield
7724:45Mary MulhareSENW  North Laois/Ireland
8824:46Niamh Bridson HubbardSENW Philip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
9924:51Jennifer WalshSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
101025:01Melissa Courtney-BryantSENW Rob DenmarkPoole AC
111125:07Mollie WilliamsSENW David TurnbullStockport
121225:10Rebecca MurraySENW Craig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London
131325:19Nancy ScottSENW Philip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
141425:20Ellie WallaceSENW Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
151525:24Sophie TarverSENW Bill FosterWirral
161625:29Izzy FryU23W Steve VernonNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
171725:37Charlotte DannattSENW Alan DriverCamberley/Loughborough Students
181825:47Hannah VinerSENW  Highgate
191925:54Georgia MalirSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
202026:01Olivia MasonU23W Graeme MasonBorder/Leeds Uni
212126:05Elle RocheSENW James MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
222226:13Holly DixonSENW  Cambridge H
232326:24Anne KenchingtonSENW  BRAT/Manchester Uni
242426:30Rochelle HarrisonSENW  Lincoln Wellington
252526:30Sara WillhoitSENW  Shrewsbury
262626:31Imogen WoodU23W Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni
272726:34Kate MouldsSENW Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
282826:35Claire HammettSENW Kyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni
292926:39Elizabeth ApsleySENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
303026:42Hannah RobinsonSENW Eilish McColganBirchfield H
313126:47Alice SeddonSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
323226:51Alice BelcherSENW Jon KempWellingborough
333326:54Alaw Beynon-ThomasSENW Kevin EvansLes Croupiers/Cardiff Uni
343426:55Lauren CooperSENW Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni
353527:02Maia HardmanU23W Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
363627:05Hannah GillilandU23W  Annadale
373727:07Dominique CorradiU23W Maureen HancockSutton & District/Leeds Uni
383827:10Olivia KellyU23W  Coventry/Oxford Uni
393927:18Lindsey ColmanV40W  Southend
404027:23Lauren MajorSENW Noel StoddartTonbridge
414127:28Charlotte BuckleyU23W David WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni
424227:30Mya TaylorU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham
43127:39Donna MorrisV35W  Builth/Brecon/Welsh Masters
444327:42Madeline WilliamsU23W  Oxford Uni
454427:51Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
464527:52Lucy ThompsonSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Oxford Uni
47227:54Alexandra CookV40W  Wycombe
484627:55Klara HatinovaU23W  Oxford Uni/Slovakia
494727:57Imogen AmosU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Kent Uni
504828:07Georgia HoldenSENW  Queens Park/Australia
514928:27Lauren NicholsU23W Mick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
525028:27Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
53128:28Kate RennieV45W  Dacorum
545128:29Leonie GlassonSENW  Headington
555228:30Sioned HowellsSENW  Swansea
565328:36Keira SternU23W Bill FosterSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students
575428:39Rebekah OsborneSENW  Dromore/Exeter Uni
58228:42Rachel CookeV50W Emerson CombstockBuckingham & Stowe
595528:43Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU23W  Oxford Uni
605628:44Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
615728:54Mared OwenU23W Carol JonesCarmarthen/Oxford Uni
625828:55Katie KingSENW Matthew LongSt. Edmund Pacers
635928:58Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
64328:58Jenny RobertsV35W  Wycombe
656029:01Saskia HuxhamU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Durham Uni
666129:01Rachel DohertySENW  Higham
676229:08Beatrice MunroU20W  Holme Pierrepont/Oxford Uni
686329:09Molly SkeilU20W  Oxford Uni
696429:11Amy KentSENW  Oxford Uni
706529:13Molly BetmeadSENW  Bedford & County
716629:14Emily StrathdeeSENW  Headington
726729:14Rebecca FrakeSENW Richard ParkOxford City/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
736829:14Johanna DearSENW  Leighton Buzzard
746929:20Kelly BarnettSENW Joshua SchofieldWellingborough
757029:23Catherine GallagherU23W Norman WatersonWirral/Oxford Uni
767129:30Laura KayeSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Durham Uni
777229:31Tilly WoodsSENW  Headington/Oxford Uni
787329:32Ella FryerU20W Michael RimmerSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni
79429:39Claire HallisseyV35W  Dacorum/St. Albans Striders
807430:03Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
817530:15Mhairi FergusonSENW  Abingdon
827630:18Alex GandeeU23W  Rushcliffe/Oxford Uni
837730:21Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
847830:22Emily BousfieldSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
857930:22Anouska BrooksU20W Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni
86530:25Sue BosherV40W  Bedford & County
878030:26Hannah BurkhardtSENW  St. Albans Striders
888130:31Emma ButcherSENW Penny ButcherHighgate/Abingdon
89330:39Ellie GarrawayV50W  Bedford & County
90630:42Gemma HoddleV40W  Higham
91430:47Rachel FawcettV45W  Leighton Buzzard
92730:50Jess GrayV40W  Dacorum
938230:51Sophie MyersSENW  Unattached
948330:58Catherine CorySENW  Royal Air Force
958431:00Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum
968531:02Lucy MannSENW  Unattached
978631:03Finola WatkinsSENW  Chiltern
98531:05Teresa ReasonV45W  Gade Valley
998731:08Fiona KelleherSENW  Chiltern
1008831:11Anna BeeverU23W  Oxford Uni
101631:15Wendy WalshV50W  St. Albans Striders
1028931:19Charlotte GodlemanSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
1039031:22Francesca Molossi-MurphySENW Jon KempWellingborough
104731:26Samantha UsherV50W  Alchester
1059131:28Lucy GoddardSENW  Headington
1069231:31Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
1079331:47Hannah Cavanaugh-GouveaU23W  Oxford Uni/Coll Charleston
108831:48Helen HeleyV50W  Silson
109831:52Steph HughesV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
110931:54Sarah HaywardV45W  Hazlemere
111931:55Madeleine DingV40W  Headington
1129432:01Dani SeddonSENW  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
1139532:07Jade WhiteSENW  MK Distance Project/Saffron Striders
1141032:10Amy InchleyV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1151132:14Amy FarnfieldV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1161232:17Sarah GreenV35W  Thame
1179632:19Emilie MathieuU20W  Oxford Uni
1189732:20Lucia PyneU20W  West Cheshire/Oxford Uni
1191032:31Susanna GhisuV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
1201332:32Katherine StewartV35W  Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
1219832:39Orla WilliamsU20W Steve PerkinChiltern
1229932:40Sophia CampbellSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
12310032:41Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum
124132:48Lynda HemburyV65W  Tring RC
12510132:54Hollie RyderSENW  St. Albans Striders
12610233:00Emma SmithU23W  Bedford & County
1271433:00Claire NewmanV35W  Wycombe
12810333:09Antara SinghU20W  Croydon/Oxford Uni
1291533:16Deborah NoelV40W  St. Albans Striders
13010433:20Nicola OldroydSENW  Headington
13110533:21Elizabeth McNallyV50W  Leven Valley
1321633:26Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
13310633:27Helen MacAulayV35W  Watford Joggers
1341133:30Tessa PasseyV45W  Chiltern
13510733:31Daisy YabsleyU20W  Redway Runners
136133:36Cath HollowayV55W  Chiltern
13710833:37Eleanor HallU20W  Oxford Uni
13810933:38Daisy GoldhagenSENW  Vale of Aylesbury
1391733:39Helen CholawoV35W  Chiltern
1401233:40Yvonne MorrisV45W  Headington
1411833:43Beverley HodgsonV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
14211033:43Laura DryburghSENW  Oxford Uni
1431933:44Nicola WaltonV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1442033:44Sarah KayeV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
14511133:47Lucy WallduckSENW  Dacorum
146233:55Mary WardV55W  Tring RC
14711233:58Louise CardSENW Cy KnibbVale of Aylesbury/UWE Bristol
1481334:02Sarah DaviesV45W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
14911334:03Eden BatesSENW Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni
1502134:04Louise KempV40W  Wellingborough
1512234:08Elizabeth PetersV45W  Leighton Buzzard
15211434:11Deyaanjali DebU20W  Oxford Uni
1531434:12Sylvia MossV45W  Chiltern
1542334:17Hannah St Leger-HarrisV35W  Silson
1552434:18Kate SergeantV40W  Headington
15611534:20Emma GardnerSENW  Watford
1572534:22Robyn LowerV35W  Watford
15811634:30Laura HicksSENW  St. Albans Striders
1592634:31Amy HayesV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
16011734:37Daniela NolanSENW  Queens Park
1611534:38Abigail AskeyV50W  Chiltern
162334:46Deborah SteerV55W  St. Albans Striders
16311834:47Jessica MollSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
16411934:48Carla WhitmoreSENW  Bedford & County
1652734:51Rachael DavidSENW  Stubbington Green
16612034:57Rosie UnwinSENW  Tring RC/Cambridge Uni
1671634:58Nicola JonesV45W  On the Run
1682835:01Charmain Fowler-JonesV40W  Handy Cross/Vegan
169435:06Celia FindlayV60W  Dacorum
1701735:10Samantha SullivanV45W  Dacorum
17112135:12Ashleigh RaceSENW  Bearbrook
1722935:12Lydia WilkieV40W Jon KempWellingborough
1733035:16Vicky Crawley-WiseV40W  Gade Valley
1743135:31Victoria ColemanV35W  Dacorum
17512235:33Felicity HindleSENW  Thame
17612335:34Louise GoldsmithV35W  Queens Park
17712435:36Natasha TaylorSENW Richard ClaessensWycombe
1781835:36Jenny MouzerV45W  On the Run
1791935:38Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1802035:40Kirsten LawtonV50W  Thame
1813235:43Christina StevensV35W  Tring RC
1823335:53Charlotte SnowdonV35W  Stopsley
1832135:54Lynn BoddyV45W  Leighton Buzzard
18412536:03Emily HintonU20W Michael LewisSilson
18512636:06Rachel CutressSENW  Bedford & County
1862236:09Sarah KeaneV50W  Leighton Buzzard
18712736:19Liberty ReganSENW  Watford
1883436:19Maria HarrissV40W  Brackley
1892336:21Jane LeeV45W  Redway Runners
1902436:24Ruth DunkinV45W  Bearbrook
19112836:26Helen GibbinsSENW  Watford
1922536:28Fern ParkerV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
193536:34Ellen FulcherV55W  Handy Cross
1942636:40Claire McDonnellV50W  Gade Valley
1953536:43Linda ThomasV40W  Rugby & Northampton
196636:44Emma KeysV55W  Thame
1973636:47Anna SilkstoneV40W  St. Albans Striders
198736:52Julie JonesV55W  Lonely Goat RC/Marshall Milton Keynes
19912936:55Fern YullSENW James MckennaBuckingham & Stowe
Page: 1 2