Scottish Schools' Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15Euan Urquhart U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.186.94
24.88Euan LambertPBU15M Central4.885.15
34.72Marcus Archer U15MDavid LaingPitreavie4.925.83
44.69Evan JonesPBU15M Law4.765.16
54.45Cameron McCorgray U13MSandy RobertsonCentral4.596.55
64.40Alastair Morrison U14M Sco Sch  
74.27Andrew DiversSBU15M Shettleston4.425.70
84.17Gregor DewhirstPBU15M  4.174.17
93.60Euan MckennaSBU15M Falkirk3.604.51
LJ (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.40Andrew MurphyPBU17MSandy EwenAyr Seaforth6.477.22
26.37Douglas Paul U17MBryan RoyFalkirk6.786.78
36.09Callum EdwardsSBU17MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.096.28
45.94Fred Smith U17M Edinburgh AC6.166.18
55.90Cory O'Hara U17MColin SinclairKilmarnock6.266.61
65.70Daniel Ingram U17M Edinburgh AC5.915.91
75.68Jamie Batho U17M Edinburgh AC5.815.83
85.57Tom JamiesonSBU17MAndrew PreacherShetland5.576.04
95.54Patrick BowmanPBU17MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow5.605.62
105.44Joseph Amouzou U17M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.856.46
115.26Adam DiversSBU17M Giffnock North5.265.51
124.98Martin Haldane U17M Scottish Schs5.165.41
134.64Malcolm Bradley U17M Sco Sch  
144.63Harry Salisbury U17M Sco Sch  
154.52Sam JohnstonePBU17M Ellenborough4.524.52
LJ (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.86Claire Anderson U15WBrian MaddenFalkirk/Forth Valley4.974.97
24.78Nicola Milne U15WBrian MaddenFalkirk/Forth Valley5.065.06
34.60Gillian Gordon U15WDianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North4.804.98
44.47Dana Sutherland U15W Orkney/Team Hippo4.664.83
54.45Roisin Smith U15W Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire4.595.01
64.44Jill Cherry U15WStephen WalkerShettleston4.924.92
74.40Rachel Alexander U15W Giffnock North4.786.10
84.38Leonie Davidson U15W Elgin4.604.60
94.31Saffron Cummings U15WTom LeesonAberdeen4.835.27
104.28Kirsten McIntee U15WGary MansonFalkirk/Forth Valley4.524.99
114.23Alison Stewart U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire4.755.34
124.17Abbie MacKay U15W Stornoway4.365.21
134.08Holly KingPBU15WMartin LeylandShetland4.084.11
144.02Isla Sinclair U15WPaul AllanPitreavie4.404.70
154.01Abby Taylor U13W Glasgow Sch of Sport4.174.97
163.99Emma Millar U13WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire4.235.26
173.88Poppy Clayton-LittlerPBU15W Aberdeen3.883.88
183.50Catherine Halliday U14W Sco Sch  
LJ (11 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.22Ellen Kristoffersen U17WBrian WinningLasswade5.245.41
25.10Kirsten Galbraith U17W Pitreavie5.615.61
35.06Kirsty McKean U17W Edinburgh AC5.235.23
44.70Lisa Thomson U17W Shettleston5.205.20
54.61Hannah LivingstonPBU17W Scottish Schs4.614.61
64.61Alicia MacsweenSBU17WPam Husband-MacsweenStornoway4.895.07
74.60Kerry Morris U17WSed RemallyMusselburgh5.045.45
84.57Katie Logan U17W Edinburgh AC4.684.93