Highlands, Islands And Grampian Regional Championships External Results
Inverness
28 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.17Findlay Donegan U15MScott HamiltonElgin4.235.83
24.04Douglas MuncasterPBU15M North Uist4.044.04
34.01Imhotep Booth U13M Caithness AAC4.195.15
43.81Paul MorrisonPBU13M North Uist3.864.76
53.73Patrick McEwen U14M I'ness  
63.53Mark O Brian U14M Caith  
73.53Murray FraserPBU15M Inverness3.533.53
83.44Alexander MacLeod U14M Caith  
93.38Kieran GibsonSBU15M Nairn3.384.31
103.30Logan MathiesonPBU13M Ross County3.454.50
113.26Owen Calum Vesey U14M N Uist  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85Sam MaverSBU17M Shetland4.855.42
24.54Laurence Donkers U17M North Uist4.695.21
34.22Sean Brady U16M N Uist  
44.08Fergus MacivorPBU15M Orkney4.215.36
53.82Magnus Fraser U16M N Uist  
63.47Robert Henshaw U15M Nairn4.024.02
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.42Gaius Bews U20M Orkney5.955.95
25.27George Goddard U17M Inverness/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.485.48
35.04Ross FraserPBU20MDianne ChisholmInverness5.045.29
44.85Scott Fraser U18M E Suth  
54.57Liam MacAdie U17M Caithness AAC4.804.80
64.36James WilsonPBU17M Moray4.364.36
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.46Adam Hobson U20MDianne ChisholmInverness5.805.85
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Gillian GordonPBU15WDianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North4.804.98
24.12Madeline Furnival U15W Banchory Stonehaven4.435.19
33.95Alice Black U15W Inverness4.024.02
43.84Kayleigh Murray U13W Ellon4.184.18
53.81Erina Brown U13W Orkney/Team Hippo4.104.10
63.58Hannah Blackburn U15W Nairn3.773.77
73.47Rebecca MathesonPBU13WEddie McKennaElgin3.824.45
83.43Mary Ann WescottPBU13W Nairn3.444.23
93.35Cara StevenSBU13WAndrew PreacherShetland3.354.28
103.34Hannah Suiter U13W Nairn3.624.02
113.33Ava WilliamsSBU13WAndrew PreacherShetland3.333.67
123.27Mia MacKintoshPBU13W Nairn3.273.27
133.24Rhiannon KirkPBU13WSophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.543.89
143.09Kloe GibsonPBU13W Nairn3.093.09
152.96Mairi MacIntosh U13W North Uist3.453.89
162.92Elsa Bain U14W Ork  
172.91Mhairi Ann Macinnes U14W N Uist  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.50Dana SutherlandPBU15W Orkney/Team Hippo4.664.83
23.95Jodie Drever U15W Orkney4.294.51
33.86Holly King U15WMartin LeylandShetland4.084.11
43.78Anna Marie Beaton U16W N Uist  
53.75Aimee Strachan U16W Shet  
63.60Hayley DuncanPBU17W Orkney3.603.60
73.48Molly MorganSBU15WMartin LeylandShetland3.484.60
83.37Sirenna Welbon U16W Ork  
93.34Kirsty LaurensonSBU17WMartin LeylandShetland3.343.42
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.67Anna Nelson U17WDianne ChisholmInverness4.945.25
24.53Lucy ForsythSBU17WDianne ChisholmInverness4.924.92
34.22Sarah MurphySBU17W Ellon4.224.97
44.12Polly Thomson U18W Ork