Essex County Schools' Championships
Chelmsford
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.36Christy DaillyPBU15WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:16.362:16.36
22:17.46Isobel IvesPBU15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.462:04.46
32:21.55Rosa PrideauxPBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:21.552:12.43
42:24.21Emma JarvisPBU15WDavid WestSouthend2:22.02:22.0
52:29.47Heidi Surman-Wells U15W Havering2:23.02:21.40
62:30.69Alicia McArdellPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.412:27.31
72:32.52Katherine-Jayne Watts U15WKaren WheatColchester H2:30.82:18.69
82:33.34A JonesPBU15W Essex Schs2:33.342:33.34
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.32Kaylee DoddPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:08.322:03.38
22:10.82Sophie RichesPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:10.072:10.07
32:19.63Kimberly JohansenPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.462:08.31
42:28.86Jessica MeadSBU17W Chelmsford2:27.282:20.53
52:29.62Sarah ImbushPBU17WDavid WestSouthend2:29.622:29.62
62:33.45Jessica Swain U17W Chelmsford2:27.652:22.84
72:50.98A Murry U17W Esx Sch  
82:57.88S Duncan U17W Esx Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.16Canaan SolomonPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.561:47.12
22:18.92Max JonesPBU13MJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.781:53.08
32:22.91Marlin ManduakilaSBU13MMichael WhittakerEssex Schs2:22.912:04.83
42:26.86Harrison SmithPBU13MDavid WestSouthend2:26.861:56.61
52:29.36Unknown Unknown U13M Esx Sch  
62:30.08Unknown Unknown U13M Esx Sch  
72:30.80Unknown Unknown U13M Esx Sch  
82:30.84J CritchellPBU13M Essex Schs2:30.842:30.84
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.49George ElliottPBU15MIan PikeBenfleet2:06.271:53.84
22:09.84Jim FodderPBU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.9
32:10.99Ross JohnsonPBU15M Basildon2:10.992:02.0
42:11.56Jordan RowePBU15MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:11.561:54.87
52:14.61Daniel Rowden U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.801:44.09
62:18.11Scott Duffy U17M Essex Schs2:16.52:16.5
72:20.01Charlie DowmanPBU17M Essex Schs2:17.02:11.7
82:20.46Tola OjosipePBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.462:20.46
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.94Jon KerridgePBU17MRon DawsonSouthend1:56.941:56.94
22:01.66Michael Porter U17MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:01.461:58.66
32:02.14Alexander MastersonPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend2:02.142:02.14
42:02.46Ryan HersomPBU17M Basildon2:02.462:02.1
52:03.44Joseph GibbonPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:03.442:02.0
62:03.52Samuel RobinsonPBU17MLisa PickeringChelmsford2:03.52:03.5
72:04.29Joe Robinson U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.332:02.08
82:06.77James McLeodSBU17M Braintree2:01.32:01.3