Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
30 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.81Jessica Burgess U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.864:51.25
25:33.89Richard HoggSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:33.895:10.32
35:34.21James WakefieldPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.214:35.8
45:42.97Harry Cavell U13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.694:56.62
55:47.87Nancy CallagherPBU13WJane FarrierOrion5:47.875:26.1
65:48.96AN Other        
75:50.30Andrew Davis U13M Orion5:30.295:30.29
85:50.52Christian Banker U13M Harl  
95:51.10Katie PetytPBU13WAlistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:51.105:51.10
105:52.09Reece Bradenbury U13M WG&EL  
116:07.68Aoife D'Neill-Guyat U13W WG&EL  
126:25.55Katherine MyersPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:25.556:25.55
136:25.75Stephanie Smith U17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.055:49.05
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.36Stephen PhilcoxPBV45M Barking4:35.364:31.9
24:44.10Kevin NewellPBV35MRob SargentIlford4:44.104:44.10
34:44.93Peter GibbonsPBV40M Serpentine4:44.934:44.93
44:47.96Kevin WottonPBV40M Barking4:47.964:47.96
54:48.83Bernadine PritchettSBV40WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:48.834:31.52
64:51.33Khahisa Mhlanga U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:50.924:18.83
74:59.06Charmaine SterlingPBSENW Basildon4:59.064:59.06
85:07.30Ashley SandallSBU15MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley5:07.304:43.78
95:09.71Charlie AcklandSBU13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5:09.714:39.43
105:12.63Jake Callis U13MJohn MahonOrion5:04.954:10.41
115:20.90Sally Judd V35WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:20.214:51.30
125:24.37Rosie Poole U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.104:58.72
135:31.06George Day U13MJane FarrierOrion5:20.614:17.72
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.67Mark Ryall SENMPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:57.943:57.52
24:07.50Sagie Benaim U23MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:05.893:59.08
34:07.70Frankie ConwaySBU23M Orion4:07.703:55.44
44:13.01David ReaderSBV35M Cambridge H4:13.013:53.58
54:14.84Nathan WakePBU20MAyo FalolaHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.844:14.84
64:16.22Luke CallisPBU20M Orion4:16.224:16.22
74:17.78Jessica Sparke SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces4:16.164:15.50
84:24.54Michael Craven U17MGeorge SkafidasBoston4:12.664:04.93
94:25.84Neill Collins T20/F20SBSENMPatrick GahaganHavering4:25.844:17.21
104:36.38David Butler V55M Billericay4:35.94:32.48
114:45.20Dawn HuntSBSENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.204:30.41