Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
16 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.00John Ikudaisi U17M S-factor AC  
22:39.27Lewis HarknettPBU11MIain WilsonHarlow AC2:37.11:58.1
32:50.15Katie Petyt U13WAlistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.72:45.25
42:50.21Aoife GuyattPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.212:26.01
52:52.33Jessica Edward U15W WG&EL  
62:53.41Alfie Poole U11MJohn StowHarlow AC2:43.212:33.8
72:57.35Loren AlleyneSBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:57.352:41.55
83:10.74Megan Walker U13W WG&EL  
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.97Tola Ojosipe U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.462:20.46
22:30.66Tania-Cyrena CyrusPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx2:30.662:19.17
32:35.42Natasha FisherPBU15W Chelmsford2:31.192:30.49
42:36.48Isobel MossPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:36.482:34.20
52:38.68Rian McKnight U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.27
62:39.73AN Other        
72:41.85Rosie Poole U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.01
82:44.20Jessica JellicoePBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:44.202:42.09
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.68Daniel RowdenPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.801:44.09
22:20.42Kimberly JohansenPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.462:08.31
32:21.48Laura Farrar U20W St. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oakla2:18.772:18.77
42:22.00Poppy BlakePBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.042:20.04
52:23.90Karen Whitmarsh SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:14.632:13.14
62:25.27Nicola Bredin SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:17.972:17.97
72:27.14James MiddletonSBV35MMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:27.142:23.3
82:33.83Ferdinand LyonsPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:24.42:20.70
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55David Peleckas U23M Kent/Lithuania1:59.71:59.7
22:03.45Hassan Davis U23MJunior FieldKent1:59.21:54.29
32:03.86Tom Gardner SENMIan GainsIlford2:02.152:02.15
42:05.79Jordan Aromasodu U23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London2:02.362:02.17
52:09.33Oliver WatsonPBU17MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley2:05.752:02.29
62:09.70Simon Basey SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:07.542:06.26
72:10.55Robin O'ConnorPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:04.892:03.33
82:18.61Samuel Serwadda U17MJeffery NkrumahIlford2:07.591:58.02