Dunren Graded Open External Results
Linwood
25 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.60Kathryn Lee U15W Kilbarchan2:40.12:40.1
23:05.90Cameron Gilchrist U13M Giff N  
33:06.50Molly Cuthbertson U11W Kilb  
43:11.76Andrew LoveSBU13M Giffnock North3:11.762:12.57
53:12.61Cameon Purves U11M Inverclyde3:03.752:49.1
63:20.32Eleanor Howard U11W Giffnock North3:18.833:18.83
73:22.19Fraser Calder U13M Inverclyde2:58.52:58.5
83:28.18Phoebe Lewis U11W North Ayrshire3:16.522:36.77
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.36David Currie U15M Giff N  
22:47.28Callum BarryPBU11M Kilbarchan2:45.652:25.86
32:49.50Rachel BlackPBU15W Cambuslang2:49.502:43.2
42:59.25Ross WilsonPBU11M Kilbarchan2:57.742:57.74
53:00.42David Martin U11M St Col Sch  
63:00.94Olivia CochranePBU13W Kilmarnock2:50.782:37.75
73:10.91Jamie Nix U13MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire3:02.42:08.54
83:11.07Liam McLaughan U13M Kilb  
800 h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.25Conor ThomsonPBU13MJim OgilvieKilbarchan2:31.492:04.72
22:34.08Struan PatonPBU13MMichael JohnstonCambuslang2:32.22:05.54
32:34.15Euan BrodieSBU15M Giffnock North2:34.152:03.94
42:36.44Emma Mitchell U15W Inverclyde2:32.32:25.59
52:41.73Kerry MacAngus U13WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:26.572:10.77
62:50.30Carolyn Cameron U13W Edinburgh AC2:38.242:17.22
72:52.17Lauren CareyPBU13W Cambuslang2:51.02:39.87
82:57.63Catherine McLean U15W Kilbarchan2:48.412:48.41
800 h4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.88Grant Beattie U20M Kilmarnock2:07.582:07.58
22:14.60Dean McMurranPBU17MJames OrrCambuslang2:06.82:05.7
32:18.69Stella WintersSBU17W Shettleston2:17.322:14.8
42:21.86David Campbell U15MChris BaillieClydesdale2:18.792:07.05
52:25.32Ross Gray U15M Inverclyde2:22.711:58.46
62:29.85Gwen Gillham U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:25.72:25.7
72:51.37Rebecca Saxby U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:46.02:26.7
800 h5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.35Chris Watson U20MNorrie HayLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire1:56.41:49.76
22:01.86Jack HamiltonPBU20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire2:01.861:57.34
32:02.35Andrew CoulterPBU23M Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni1:58.721:58.72
42:03.55Andrew Campbell U20M Inverclyde1:57.501:57.14
52:05.11Stuart Roe U17M Cambuslang2:01.52:01.5
62:07.68Cameron Mackie U20MGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:02.961:57.68