Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Cambridge
1 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3William MullinsPBU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County5:03.44:07.83
25:15.0Finn Barnes U13M Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.84:55.8
35:29.9Luke Allen U13MSimon MennellBraintree/Halstead5:20.25:20.2
45:48.7Elliot Smith U13M Biggleswade5:23.64:59.3
55:58.9Michael Hollette U13M Havering5:28.55:28.5
66:03.3Sam CurranPBU13M Herts Phoenix6:03.36:03.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Stan Willis U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:49.113:57.10
25:26.4Joseph Willmott U13M Cambridge & Coleridge5:15.34:33.56
36:03.2Conor Culham U13MSimon MennellBraintree5:32.34:25.1
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.1Rob Huckle U13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.423:58.31
25:41.0An Other U13M Hav M  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Joe BurginPBU15M Bedford & County4:48.94:46.9
25:03.6Conner Trudgill U15M Biggleswade4:50.44:30.2
35:09.3Thomas BlatchPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.92
45:29.3Fraser ScottSBU15MEileen NaylorHavering5:29.35:06.0
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.5Jared TaylorPBU15M Biggleswade4:55.874:55.87
25:25.0Harry Topham U15M Cambridge & Coleridge5:08.84:23.20
35:25.5Tom Holland U15M Bedford & County5:06.54:25.53
45:43.6Elliott Nunn U15M Havering5:31.95:00.9
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Stephen Headley U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:45.84:17.5
25:18.9An Other U15M Hav M  
35:25.3Andrew Headley U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County5:08.44:17.53
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.3Guy Kendall U17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.14
24:40.6Matt BrayPBU17M Bedford & County4:25.633:47.91
34:42.4Sam SmithPBU17M Biggleswade4:35.04:35.0
44:59.9Nick Shade U17MDave NaylorHavering4:43.654:42.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.2Will TaylorPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:35.44:35.4
24:46.6Jack Douglas U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:26.13:55.77
35:04.1Andrew HollandPBU17M Havering5:04.14:43.82
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.5Daniel CadePBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.34:18.67
25:03.6M Tuffell U17M Hav M  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Kate AxfordPBU13W Bedford & County5:15.35:01.6
26:04.3Natasha Smith U13W Biggleswade5:51.45:51.4
36:16.4Emily Marshall U13W Havering5:53.05:18.8
46:25.4Rebecca MoloneySBU13W Braintree6:25.46:02.8
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.9Erin McCaffray U13WAlex StantonBedford & County5:23.54:58.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.0Sarah Kerr U15W Bedford & County5:07.14:56.3
25:54.8Harriet WalkerPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge5:54.85:54.8
36:09.4Zoe Rudgley U15W Havering6:06.55:54.11
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:05.1Annabel Shreeves U15W Bedford & County5:52.55:42.68
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Zoe MacDonaldSBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:02.504:40.13
26:50.4C Hines U17W Brain