Middlesex County Championships External Results
Mile End
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.27Adil AliSBU13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4.275.42
24.21Abraham Mendes Da CostaPBU13MRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4.214.21
33.89Nathan FarrSBU13M St. Mary's Richmond3.893.90
43.64Silvio MarceloSBU13M Newham & Essex Beagles3.643.94
53.37Kenan Clarke U13M BGTC  
LJ (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20Jehoash BaliddawaPBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.725.72
25.07Toheeb TijaniPBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.076.23
34.75Basit Ematwo U15M BGTC  
44.46Samiul Miah U15M BGTC  
53.16Darnell Chambers U15M Thames Valley3.553.55
LJ (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30Jessica AppeagyeiPBU13WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.424.42
24.23Leigh ThompsonSBU13WKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.675.26
33.92Lena CayssialsPBU13W Thames Valley3.924.33
43.70Georganne ColbertSBU13WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.704.60
53.40India WeirPBU13WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley3.404.51
63.18Sofia Heustice U13W Unatt  
73.07Jessica GoddenSBU13W London Heathside3.073.74
82.95Abigail Marsby U13W BGTC  
92.77Kassia Vincente U13W BGTC  
101.98Simone Hill U13W BGTC  
LJ (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.78Precious Ejimonyeabala U15WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.355.35
24.74Kadedria Miller U15W Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs4.905.37
34.67Mary Martin U15W Enfield & Haringey4.835.52
44.55Hannah Wiltshire U15W Thames Valley4.604.62
54.47Besirat Tesfu U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4.525.05
64.44Emilija SedleckaitePBU15W Thames Valley/Track Academy4.644.68
74.14Hope WhiteSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.584.58
83.97Tarlia BaileyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet3.973.97
93.70Dominique Grieson U17W Newham & Essex Beagles4.194.19
103.70Alix LereculeyPBU15W Harrow3.703.70
113.67Khadene Gunter U15W BGTC  
123.44Layla Walker-LawrencePBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy3.443.44
133.25Fiyin Alaka U15W BGTC  
LJ SM (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.56Daniel Hooker T37/F37 U23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni4.714.97
23.65Anthony Bryan F37/T37 U23MCatherine WalkerEnfield & Haringey4.004.00
LJ SW (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50Sanjana Rachel Emmanuel T46/F46 U17WKevin BoyleReading AC3.794.24
22.78Selina Litt T11 SENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood3.213.21
32.78Natalie Williams T38/F38SBU15W Stevenage & North Herts3.063.09