SEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties Championships External Results
Abingdon
27 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30 0.5Oliver ClarkPBU15MJohn MitchellCornwall AC12.4212.88
212.23w3.6Oliver CooperPBU15MAveril HewittTeam Kennet12.2312.23
 12.03 1.8Oliver CooperPBU15MAveril HewittTeam Kennet12.2312.23
311.95 0.0Jake Turp U15MErik LittleSouthampton/Hampshire Schs12.3012.30
411.88 -0.2Aaron Adekoya U15MPaul WestonCroydon12.2012.20
511.87w3.6Omeiza HarunaPBU15M Luton/Hertfordshire Schs12.2312.23
 11.79 0.3Omeiza Haruna U15M Luton/Hertfordshire Schs12.2312.23
611.79 0.4Scott Handley-HowardPBU15M West Suffolk11.7913.19
711.61 1.8Luke Reynolds U15M Taunton11.9013.49
811.23w3.0Kingsley AnnorPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.2312.33
911.19w4.4Mark SmithPBU15MMichael BurrellBicester11.1911.19
1011.13 1.3Harry Norton-Steele U15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4711.57
1110.86 1.9Luca LovePBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge10.8610.86
 10.72 0.3Mark Smith U15MMichael BurrellBicester11.1911.19
 10.40 -0.4Kingsley Annor U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.2312.33
1210.27 1.1Sam CunninghamSBU15MPaul McKeownCrawley10.2711.79
139.71w3.3Kim Sobotie U15MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts11.9111.91
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.27w2.6Jonathan Ilori U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Suffolk Schs15.3516.28
 14.90 1.0Jonathan Ilori U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Suffolk Schs15.3516.28
213.84w3.1James Wright U20MMichael BurrellBicester/Alchester14.6314.63
313.67w2.3Daniel SteelPBU20MKen PriorBiggleswade13.6713.67
413.56w4.0Chuko Cribb U20MJenny WinterMarshall Milton Keynes13.8415.48
 13.37 1.7Chuko Cribb U20MJenny WinterMarshall Milton Keynes13.8415.48
513.32w2.6Charlie Occomore U20M Isle of Wight/Havant13.5013.50
613.24 1.7Christman IhuomaPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.2413.76
 13.14 1.6Charlie Occomore U20M Isle of Wight/Havant13.5013.50
 13.14 2.0Daniel Steel U20MKen PriorBiggleswade13.6713.67
712.60w2.5Stephen Sage U20MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone12.7412.74
812.43w2.5Aaron Scardifield U17MEldon LakeBracknell AC13.0413.04
 12.29 0.9Stephen Sage U20MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone12.7412.74
911.91w2.1Tim BucklePBU17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.9112.75
 11.71 1.8Tim BucklePBU17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.9112.75
 11.24 1.6Aaron Scardifield U17MEldon LakeBracknell AC13.0413.04
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.34w3.0Symone Keisha U20WKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5411.54
 11.10 0.5Symone Keisha U20WKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5411.54
210.93 0.4Rosamand HawkinsPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District10.9310.93
310.92 0.2Rebecca Zelic DPBU20WMichael BondHerne Hill10.9211.60
410.87 0.0Shana Parker U20WMichael BurrellBanbury11.2211.22
510.82 0.3Frances Read U17W Blackheath & Bromley10.9310.93
610.59w3.4Chelsea Wade U17WPatrick O'SheaWest Suffolk11.2511.27
710.45 0.2Jessica Fox U17WPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge10.9611.46
810.37 0.3Katie Yeomans U17W Newquay & Par10.4611.04
910.04 0.2Karen Vincent U20W Luton10.1410.14
109.89 0.1Tessa Martin U20W East Grinstead10.1210.52
119.86 0.0Louise Deer U20W Braintree/Team Cobra10.1110.37