England Senior Championships (inc Parallel Success) External Results
Bedford
16-17 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.09w3.5252Harry Aikines-AryeeteyPBSENMMichael KhmelSutton & District/Loughborough Students10.099.90
210.17w3.5226Craig Pickering SENMMichael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.1510.08
310.20w3.5220Luke FaganPBSENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.2010.20
410.26w3.5208Rion Pierre-FordePBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.2610.26
510.38w3.5184Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENMClarence CallenderKent10.3810.21
610.39w3.5182Ryan Scott SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.3510.20
710.41w3.50Nigel ThomasPBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.3610.36
810.42w3.50Joel FearonPBSENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H10.349.96
100 Amb1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
712.77 0.10Andrew Stubbs T45/F45 SENM Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.012.0
612.83 0.15Kushal Limbu T43/F43PBSENMPeter Le RossignolAshford AC12.8011.9
113.06 0.10Ben Rushgrove T36/F36 SENMRobert EllchukTeam Bath12.2512.25
213.07 0.10Daniel Hooker T37/F37SBU23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni13.0212.72
313.27 0.10Stephen Keeling T37/F37 U23MKeith FradleyCity of Stoke12.812.58
413.29 0.10Owen Fennell-Rutherford T37/F37 U20MGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo13.1212.80
513.76 0.10Sean Jean-Houston T37/F37 U23MYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey13.513.09
100 Amb2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
314.59 0.85Joshua Taylor T38/F38PBU17MMarianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent14.5913.74
214.77 0.80Matthew Raasch-Sotinwa T36/F36 V40MSonya EllisNorth Devon14.3514.35
115.61 0.80Kristian Fox T35/F35SBU23M Stevenage & North Herts15.0515.05
100 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.52 0.00Joel Fearon SENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H10.349.96
210.69 0.00Mark Findlay SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles10.4110.20
310.75 0.00Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.36
410.77 0.00Jonathan Browne SENMClarence CallenderKent10.5210.49
510.90 0.080William De Torvy-Ballou U23MRon RoddanThames Valley/Middlesex Uni10.6410.62
611.24 0.012Byron Robinson SENMRon RoddanHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.8110.69
711.46 0.00Alexander Animashaun SENMStewart MarshallHarrow11.310.5
811.56 0.00Errol Houston U23M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
100 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.46 0.10Luke Fagan SENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.2010.20
210.58 0.10Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENMClarence CallenderKent10.3810.21
310.64 0.10Greg Cackett U23MMargot WellsBelgrave10.4510.24
410.72 0.10Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent10.6510.40
510.89 0.10Richard Odumosu U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10.5910.59
611.05 0.150Tunde Balogun SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London10.7810.78
711.06 0.148Mark Dyble U23MHayley GinnBasildon/Cambridge Uni/Achilles10.8310.83
811.45 0.10Alex Pycock U20MGeorge SkafidasPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire11.310.9
100 h3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47 0.10Ryan Scott SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.3510.20
210.58 0.10Nigel Thomas SENMRon RoddanThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.3610.36
310.66 0.10Eugene Ayanful U23MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students10.5110.34
410.71 0.10Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.5410.32
510.96 0.168Dean Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni10.8410.36
610.99 0.162Abdul BuhariSBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7410.73
711.10 0.140Emanuel Adeyemi SENMDonovan ReidKent10.9210.85
811.14 0.132Joshua Wood V35M Harrow10.910.81
100 h4 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.37 0.80Harry Aikines-Aryeetey SENMMichael KhmelSutton & District/Loughborough Students10.099.90
210.62 0.80Robert GrahamSBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.6110.43
310.65 0.80Charlie Dack U23MTom CrickSouthend/Loughborough Students/Southend/Basildon10.3910.39
410.65 0.80Junior EjehuSBU23MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London10.5610.51
510.74 0.80Mark Hanson SENMMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.6210.54
611.07 0.851Gareth PrycePBSENMLorna BootheSutton & District10.610.6
711.12 0.836Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill10.9410.7
811.13 0.834Jason Greenidge SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9010.7
100 h5 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.29 0.10Craig Pickering SENMMichael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.1510.08
210.44 0.10Rion Pierre-Forde SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.2610.26
310.63 0.10Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.4910.49
410.64 0.10Andre WrightPBU23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London10.5810.44
510.64 0.1132Aidan Syers SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.4710.31
610.79 0.10Justin Geohagen SENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.5710.54
710.89 0.182Elijah Winn SENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.6810.40
810.99 0.167Tom ButcherPBSENMLorna BootheKingston & Poly10.9110.76
100 s1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19 1.915Craig Pickering SENMMichael KhmelMarshall Milton Keynes10.1510.08
210.30 1.90Rion Pierre-FordeSBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.2610.26
310.40 1.90Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSBSENMClarence CallenderKent10.3810.21
410.45 1.9175Greg CackettPBU23MMargot WellsBelgrave10.4510.24
510.56 1.9148Charlie Dack U23MTom CrickSouthend/Loughborough Students/Southend/Basildon10.3910.39
610.65 1.9135Conrad WilliamsPBSENMLinford ChristieKent10.6510.40
710.68 1.9129Richard Odumosu U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10.5910.59
810.70 1.9120Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.5410.32
100 s2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.14 2.015Harry Aikines-Aryeetey SENMMichael KhmelSutton & District/Loughborough Students10.099.90
210.34 2.0197Joel FearonPBSENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H10.349.96
310.36 2.0193Nigel ThomasPBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.3610.36
410.53 2.0154Eugene Ayanful U23MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students10.5110.34
510.54 2.0157Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.4910.49
610.55 2.0155Jonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent10.5210.49
710.56 2.0148Junior EjehuSBU23MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London10.5610.51
810.57 2.0151Justin GeohagenPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.5710.54
100 s3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.37 0.75Luke FaganPBSENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.2010.20
210.42 0.70Ryan Scott SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.3510.20
310.45 0.7170Mark Findlay SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles10.4110.20
410.58 0.7149Andre WrightPBU23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London10.5810.44
510.61 0.7143Robert GrahamSBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.6110.43
610.63 0.7139Mark HansonSBSENMMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.6210.54
710.73 0.7114Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.36
100 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23 0.1245Laura Turner-AlleyneSBSENWLinford ChristieHarrow11.2311.09
211.39 0.1221Montell DouglasSBSENWAyo FalolaBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.3910.95
311.49 0.1191Margaret Adeoye SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey/Surrey Uni11.4811.28
411.51 0.1193Louise BloorPBSENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham11.5111.43
511.68 0.1163Kadi-Ann ThomasSBSENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.6811.41
611.73 0.10Jennie BattenSBU20WRoger WaltersStroud/Cheltenham11.6911.69
711.88 0.1138Denise OseiSBSENW Herne Hill11.8811.79
812.03 0.1110Natalie DeRatt SENWBrad de WeeseCity of Sheffield/UNC Asheville/Trafford11.5911.59
100 Amb (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
213.42 -0.20Tracey Hinton T11SBV40WDarrell MaynardCardiff13.4212.94
114.92 -0.20Jenny McLoughlin T37/F37 U23WDarrell MaynardDSW Para Academy14.6614.21
315.30 -0.20Selina Litt T11 SENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood14.9113.52
415.54 -0.20Amy Wareing T38/F38 U17W Stevenage & North Herts15.3314.6
515.96 -0.25Sanjana Rachel Emmanuel T46/F46 U17WKevin BoyleReading AC15.6215.28
618.27 -0.20Natalie Williams T38/F38 U15W Stevenage & North Herts17.717.5
100 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36 0.00Laura Turner-Alleyne SENWLinford ChristieHarrow11.2311.09
211.69 0.0166Jennie BattenPBU20WRoger WaltersStroud/Cheltenham11.6911.69
311.74 0.00Kadi-Ann ThomasSBSENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.6811.41
412.01 0.0113Lucy Onyeforo SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey11.9011.76
512.09 0.0101Emma WiltshireSBSENWJared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 11.9611.71
612.19 0.091Sian Pledger U23W Bolton12.1012.10
712.38 0.063Jor'dan McIntosh U23WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Loughborough Students12.2412.24
100 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51 1.20Montell Douglas SENWAyo FalolaBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.3910.95
212.08 1.20Natalie DeRatt SENWBrad de WeeseCity of Sheffield/UNC Asheville/Trafford11.5911.59
312.2 1.284Shelley-Anne Bowen SENW Reading AC12.0711.95
412.26 1.276Azaria Francis SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.1612.00
512.36 1.261Michelle Watson SENW Herne Hill12.312.10
612.37 1.259Kylie Russell SENWTom CrickBirchfield H/Loughborough Students12.2811.85
100 h3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56 0.40Louise BloorPBSENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham11.5111.43
211.64 0.40Margaret Adeoye SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey/Surrey Uni11.4811.28
311.92 0.40Denise OseiSBSENW Herne Hill11.8811.79
412.11 0.498Anike Shand-WhittinghamSBU23WClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/East London U12.1111.60
512.12 0.497Twinelle Hopeson-Moffat U23WJared DeaconCroydon/Loughborough Students12.0111.90
612.35 0.462Katie Skelding SENWJulie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.2912.1