National Junior League National Final External Results
Derby
11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.40Richard Goodman U20M2Richard GoodmanShaftesbury Barnet3:45.663:45.66
23:57.78Ross Matheson U20M2David CampbellLasswade/Team Edinburgh3:54.363:43.27
33:58.14Elliot GilesPBU20M1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H3:58.143:41.27
44:06.86Jack Killip U20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.493:59.81
54:07.32Robbie Costello U20M1John StephensonGateshead4:03.74:03.7
64:10.44Jonathan Tobin U17M-2Kevin TobinSwansea4:06.893:45.04
74:22.27Robert Yates U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:12.874:12.87
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.65Tadhg Grant U20M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.333:54.33
24:11.65Alex Goodall U20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.883:54.72
34:14.76Barry Maskell U17M-1John StephensonGateshead4:03.53:56.53
44:25.03Georges Vacharopoulos U20M1Paul HayesBlackheath & Bromley4:24.473:58.01
54:30.36Matthew Richards U20M2 Pembrokeshire4:10.354:03.07
64:32.49Joshua Lacey U20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:24.44:20.1
74:37.39Jake Kerr U17M-2David CampbellEdinburgh AC4:25.794:25.79
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.18Chloe Richardson U20W1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:32.374:25.66
24:41.08Melissa Courtney U20W2Mark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:03.44
34:41.27Emily DudgeonPBU20W2John LeesEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh4:41.274:24.87
44:47.23Kate Curran U17W-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons4:44.524:33.36
55:00.15Molly Riglin U20W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.354:36.22
65:00.45Cherisse Walley U20W1 Sale Harriers Manchester4:57.024:53.2
75:06.55Kari O'Neill U17W-2 Carmarthen5:06.45:06.4
85:24.70Fay Lockhart U17W-1Janice LawtonGateshead5:16.45:16.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.84Georgia Bell U20W1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:36.384:16.96
25:08.26Jessica Freeman U17W-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H4:59.844:54.1
35:08.71Iona Evans U17W-2Kevin TobinSwansea5:08.294:57.82
45:15.27Hannah Edwards U20W2Stephen CarrollHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4:58.544:34.02
55:17.38Isabelle Bough U17W-1 Edinburgh AC5:04.65:04.6
65:22.31Alice Wills U17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.45:00.4
75:39.52Misha Nayak-OliverSBU17W-1 Sale Harriers Manchester5:39.525:20.06