National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Bromley
24 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.14Zak Curran U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.811:46.78
21:54.72Harry Sagel U20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:52.521:51.36
31:56.00Philip Sesemann U20MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley1:53.41:51.13
41:56.27Tom PyePBU20MTy HoldenEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.41
51:57.66Christopher YouellPBU20MJeremy FreemanChelmsford1:55.361:52.53
62:01.29Martainn Ramsay U20M City of Norwich1:57.71:53.92
72:05.68Liam Blaikie U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.511:59.51
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.54Richard Goodman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.221:53.47
21:59.16Connor Vine U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.99
31:59.77Andre CogginsPBU17M Enfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.23
42:00.76Joseph Gill U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.501:57.38
52:01.22Oliver Robinson U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:58.081:58.08
62:06.90Sam Benge U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.50
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.96Melissa CourtneySBU20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC2:11.262:04.03
22:16.45Pippa Woolven U20WJanet NashWycombe2:16.282:15.34
32:19.86Katie Brown U20WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:17.772:16.44
42:21.37Bex Myers U20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.342:14.8
52:21.62Emily BallardPBU20W Basildon2:21.622:21.62
62:25.48Sophie Crofts U17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:20.762:20.76
72:55.16Lauren Freeman U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.42:46.85
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.38Kate Curran U17WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons2:16.92:16.9
22:18.03Georgia BellSBU20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:12.512:03.38
32:21.88Sophie Johnstone U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.08
42:36.35Doja Atanda U20W Newham & Essex Beagles2:34.592:28.09
52:37.80Joanne Fallon U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.95
62:38.65Isobel Moss U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:36.482:34.20
73:02.50Temitayo AlawoyaPBU17WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey3:02.503:02.50