National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Chelmsford
29 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.40Nicholas LingleySBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis4:06.403:53.62
24:07.00Philip Sesemann U20MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley3:57.963:40.93
34:07.70Richard Charles U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.533:49.09
44:10.58Michael ChristoforouPBU20MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey4:09.43:59.17
54:12.86James Stockings U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18
64:14.13Andrew RevellPBU17MStephen BensonIpswich4:08.664:00.40
74:18.19Yasir Sheikh U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.484:08.48
84:21.02Ben StrattonSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich4:11.84:05.47
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.00Tadhg Grant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.333:54.33
24:13.89Daniel YaxleyPBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.54
34:13.90Robert Yates U20M Blackheath & Bromley4:12.874:12.87
44:25.35James Tidd U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.14:06.33
54:26.51Tom Pye U20MTy HoldenEnfield & Haringey4:24.23:56.72
64:27.24Sean WatsonPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:19.14:12.6
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.84Pippa Woolven U20WJanet NashWycombe4:36.704:32.06
24:41.78Melissa Courtney U20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:03.44
34:43.47Nicole SwaffieldPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.474:43.47
44:52.20Kimberly JohansenPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:50.024:17.35
54:52.25Nastassja PotgieterSBU17W City of Norwich4:45.444:45.44
65:02.52April HoggSBU20W Enfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:51.184:43.22
75:06.66Lauren MacGregor U20WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.56
85:14.84Eleanor Johnson U17WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:02.624:54.77
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.54Hannah EdwardsSBU20WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley4:58.544:34.02
25:03.03Esme SalmonSBU20W City of Norwich4:57.64:57.6
35:03.75Ciara Stewart U20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.50
45:03.93Katie BrownSBU20WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:03.934:59.59
55:12.32Lucy Barnes U17W Ipswich4:57.914:57.91
65:22.50Isobel Moss U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.65
75:29.83Emily Ballard U20W Basildon5:25.794:58.42
85:31.93Ellie Wallis U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.405:07.40