National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Eton
1 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.17-4.5Sam Watts U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.820.50
222.24-4.5Adam Gemili U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley20.9819.97
322.75-4.5Akeem Akintokun U20MEdwin StevensBasildon22.1021.77
422.78-4.5Richard Taylor U20MBarbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich22.3521.79
522.83-4.5Jordan ArthurSBU20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.8321.42
624.12-4.5Martyn Paterson U20MEric SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Centr22.5722.36
724.34-4.5Robert Field U20MEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.1023.10
824.61-4.5Tom Powell U17MGraham HolmesIpswich22.722.7
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.16-3.4Jordan Kirby-Polidore U20MCraig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0620.77
222.85-3.4Kieran Daly U20MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley21.9121.00
323.09-3.4Renard Frederick U20MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet22.2722.07
423.57-3.4Romaine HarrisSBU20M Enfield & Haringey23.5721.90
523.71-3.4Foluke Blackett U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.423.4
625.01-3.4Shane Atherton U20MBarbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich23.823.2
725.14-3.4Larry Diai U20M Newham & Essex Beagles24.123.27
826.67-3.4Michael SturgeonSBU20M Ipswich26.6724.4
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.92 Sophie PappsPBU17WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.9323.30
225.04 Dina Asher-Smith U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.1121.88
325.96 Chisom Nwachukwu U20W Shaftesbury Barnet25.1024.76
426.15 Uzoma Nwachukwu U17W Enfield & Haringey25.1125.11
526.68 Hayley McLean U17WSteve MitchellChelmsford25.4725.04
627.7 Yemi Akinshipo U20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles26.1425.77
728.05 Holly Pattie-Belleli U20WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.7424.08
828.18 Katy BarberSBU20WJohn BarwickGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich/Waveney Valley27.426.4
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.54 Charlotte Wingfield U17WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey24.8823.84
227.14 Amara Lalemi-Jacobs U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.6025.60
327.83 Chloe Mays U20WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2625.29
428.84 Jenny Milligan U20W City of Norwich28.527.0
528.86 Emily Lambert U17WAnthony TaylorIpswich26.626.2
629.16 Doja Atanda U20W Newham & Essex Beagles28.1927.64
730.17 Georgina FerrariSBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies30.1727.61
832.19 Loretta Grose-BatchelorSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet32.1928.1
200 ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.53-4.5Kyron Williams U20M Enfield & Haringey22.1321.35
224.49-4.5Kyle Thompson U20M Unattached23.6722.60
324.53-4.5Michael Edwards U20M Enfield & Haringey23.1121.42
424.92-4.5Reuben Fakoya U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.9722.96
200 ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.02 Paul Scanlan U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Ireland22.1322.11
223.41 Wendel Adum-YeboahPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.4123.41
324.47 Bami Falana U20M Shaftesbury Barnet24.4522.71
425.51 Peter Quinnell U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2725.27
200 ns3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.31-3.2Hasif BedfordSBU20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.022.44
223.58-3.2Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena U20M Enfield & Haringey/Italy22.4022.14
323.70-3.2Taariq John-Clarke U20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy23.0523.05
200 ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.48-3.8Yimika Adewakun U20WJason CartyBlackheath & Bromley25.6525.65
226.97-3.8Olivia CaesarSBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.224.17
329.92-3.8Emily RobinsonPBU17W Ipswich29.9229.92