Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
19 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:22.3Jo Pulsford SENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton10:08.810:08.8
210:32.7Catherine Gallagher SENW Liverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners10:00.5610:00.56
310:59.0Sarah Bennett U17W Rugby & Northampton10:50.0910:50.09
411:09.9Ellie Welch U15WBill BoydCorby11:05.310:33.0
511:16.9Kayli WalfordPBU17WShane SmithKettering11:16.910:47.80
611:23.6Clarissa Blake U17W Rugby & Northampton11:20.611:20.6
711:38.8Abigail Morrow-HarrisSBU17WBill BoydCorby11:38.811:08.6
811:50.5Kelly BarnettPBU20W Kettering11:50.510:54.0
911:52.6Margaret Mulholland V40WHanno FischerCorby11:34.811:34.8
1011:58.6Gemma Vaughan U15WShane SmithKettering11:55.4511:52.9
1112:02.5Dannielle McCann-GaskellSBU11WShane SmithKettering12:02.511:42.7
1212:08.3Alison Curtis U11WBill BoydCorby12:03.712:03.7
1312:13.8Trudi PikePBV40W Corby12:13.812:13.8
1412:15.5Chloe IliffPBU15WBill BoydCorby12:11.912:10.6
1512:19.8Ellie-May HathawayPBU13WBill BoydCorby12:19.811:41.5
1612:25.5Natasha WainPBV35W Wellingborough12:25.512:25.5
1712:26.4Holly BevinsSBU15WBill BoydCorby12:26.412:01.4
1812:41.6Danielle SmithSBU20WShane SmithKettering12:41.611:45.5
1913:14.0Debra GallettaPBV45WCharles McConnellCorby13:14.013:14.0
2016:46.0Kerry GreenPBU17W Corby16:46.016:46.0
3000 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:58.3Jonathan GoringePBU23MDavid LawrenceKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H8:58.38:32.71
28:59.8Mathew AlmondSBSENM Coventry8:59.88:17.57
39:09.3Rory GrantPBU20MDavid LawrenceRugby & Northampton9:07.38:32.35
49:13.5Chris LambSBSENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton9:13.58:53.23
59:29.7Chris WoodPBSENM Silson9:29.79:19.8
69:33.1Luke Robinson U20M Rugby & Northampton9:29.09:24.4
79:38.1Seb GoodallSBU20MCharles McConnellCorby9:26.39:01.8
89:40.0Kieran JackPBU17MMick WoodsNene Valley9:40.09:24.91
99:41.3Stuart Nelson V35M Rugby & Northampton9:24.08:49.99
109:43.7Simon CottonSBV40M Leicester9:29.28:08.26
119:44.2Zack NolanPBU17MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath9:44.28:49.2
129:52.8Robert Male U20M Rugby & Northampton9:51.28:55.29
139:54.8William RawlinsonPBU17M Leicester9:54.89:54.8
1410:07.2Terry Egan V50M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:03.0010:03.00
1510:10.4Jake RichardsonPBU15M Grantham AC10:08.789:09.63
1610:13.2Ben GreenPBU20M Wellingborough10:13.210:13.2
1710:22.7Phillip MaddocksSBU17M Leicester10:22.79:43.41
1810:29.4Sam FureyPBU17MBill BoydCorby10:29.410:06.4
2010:30.4James BerrySBSENM Wellingborough10:30.410:14.0
2110:31.8Harry FreemanSBU13MBill BoydCorby10:31.810:14.96
2210:34.5Jon KempSBV40M Wellingborough10:34.510:27.6
2310:37.2Luke MathersPBU17MBill BoydCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth10:37.210:37.2
2410:56.7Scott Magee V40M Corby10:53.410:08.5
2511:32.5Peter WilliamsSBV35MKeith MolloyWellingborough11:32.511:24.7
2611:42.1Christopher MalePBU15M Rugby & Northampton11:42.111:42.1
2711:54.7Robert McArthurPBV45M Corby11:54.711:54.7
2814:22.3Amos HillPBV40M Wellingborough14:22.314:22.3
2918:03.2Andrew ManningPBV45M Wellingborough18:03.218:03.2