England Athletics Open Championships (U17/U15) External Results
Don Valley
11-12 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (12 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.40Joshua MoodyPBU17M Matlock3:59.403:57.09
24:00.60Sean Reilly U17M Central/Forth Valley3:58.763:52.28
34:01.30Rhys GlastonburyPBU17MGordon ManningRadley3:59.743:45.65
44:03.83Ronnie Sparke U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.373:46.15
54:06.52Alex Cornwell U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.73:43.34
64:08.60Michael Cooke U17M Stockport4:03.83:52.19
74:08.79Gavin Lewis U17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni4:03.103:51.87
84:09.30Tom Crowley U17M Bingley4:07.003:56.44
94:10.74Jack Hallas U17MAaron ThomasWakefield4:00.53:44.78
14:15.44Peter Devaney U15M Bedford & County4:10.264:08.26
24:16.52Andrew DeariePBU15MRobert HawkinsShettleston4:15.754:05.16
34:16.82Louis Gates U15MPeter HaynesTeam Southampton4:16.034:10.4
44:17.05Tommy CaseyPBU15M North Sligo/Ireland4:17.053:52.12
 4:20.04Mickey Reed U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.833:56.07
54:20.32Michael Wood U15MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:17.853:54.97
64:21.38Jack Gray U15MNick PriceBirmingham Rowheath4:17.633:50.36
 4:21.51Chris Carter U17MBud BaldaroTelford AC4:05.53:49.07
74:21.89Stuart Ferguson U15MGordon ManningRadley4:18.613:47.95
84:23.37Elliott Woolmer U15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.713:58.77
 4:23.53Billy Collins Pallett U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:03.634:03.63
94:24.53Tom Collins U15M Notts4:20.383:57.58
14:28.40Charlotte Purdue U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.884:19.13
24:31.10Beth Potter U17WJohn NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:26.704:18.07
14:33.01Melissa Courtney U15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:30.854:03.44
34:33.07Sarah BurginPBU17W Winchester4:33.074:33.07
104:33.60Joe Toomey U15MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon4:18.904:12.21
44:34.73Gemma Cormack U17WJoyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo4:31.984:26.80
54:37.61Monique Powell U17WKeith HoltRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:32.44:31.54
24:38.62Sophie Connor U15WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:36.844:13.74
34:38.63Annabel GummowPBU15W  4:38.634:31.62
44:38.89Emelia Gorecka U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.984:14.22
64:42.57Natalie Sharp U17WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:33.434:26.43
54:43.28Hannah Doherty U15W East Cheshire4:42.94:35.85
64:44.12Emily Fitzhugh U15W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch4:40.304:34.98
74:45.54Louise Jackson U17WTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:31.124:20.6
74:47.40Melanie Wood U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.634:25.83
84:47.67Ciara Dullaghan U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.734:29.07
84:47.79Josephine Moultrie U17WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:31.244:10.43
94:47.92Lily Partridge U17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.204:23.11
104:47.94Georgia Ball U17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:43.64:37.4
94:48.95Abigail Mackinnon-Austin U15W Bedford & County4:42.104:40.62
114:54.09Leah Dixon U17W Neath/West Wales4:44.834:42.08
104:59.89Laura Riches U15WJoe GalvinLeigh4:40.94:30.96
115:03.16Neha Dabhi U15WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:46.344:46.34
125:09.48Beth Swords U15W Oxford City4:51.624:33.96