Bedfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships
Ampthill
7 Jan 23
6.4KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 2.1KXC 7.8KXC 4.9KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.4KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:08Henry JohnstonU17M-1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
2222:31Nicholas HammettU17M-2James BennettMK Distance Project
3322:52Thomas RedmondU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
4422:57Harris KentishU17M-1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
5523:09Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiU17M-2 Wycombe
6623:10Harry TottonU17M-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7723:16Samuel ColleyU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8123:24James PalmerU20M2Helen HindeChiltern
9823:29Euan SuppleU17M-1 Bedford & County
10923:56Matthew EvansU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
111024:12Joshua Hampson WallaceU17M-2Gordon AddisonLuton
121124:34Cameron BarnesU17M-2 Bedford & County
13224:37Kian NicholsonU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14324:57Ewan MaxwellU20M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
151224:59Joshua EdwardsU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
161325:04Samuel BennettsU17M-1Nick HughesChiltern
171425:07Nathan DavisU17M-2Gordon AddisonLuton
181525:27Sid MeadU17M-1 Leighton Buzzard
191625:56Herbie JohnsonU17M-2 Luton
201726:04Archie LynchU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury
211826:24Thomas YoungU17M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
22426:54Aaron WardU20M2 Vale of Aylesbury
23527:08Benjamin WilliamsonU20M2 Leighton Buzzard TC/Swansea Uni
241927:53Daniel SmithU17M-2 Bedford & County
252028:19Elias SkaarupU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
262128:22Josh FitchettU17M-1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
27628:48Henry WebbU20M1 Chiltern
282233:33Milan MistryU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
292338:25Jacob LeeU17M-2 Leighton Buzzard
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:46Alex HughesU15M2Nick HughesChiltern
2 14:02Daniel MunnU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
3 14:04Oliver WilsonU15M2 Bedford & County
4 14:06Mackenzie KotrysU15M2 Bedford & County
5 14:09Theo BealeU15M2 Bedford & County
6 14:21Maxwell NewmanU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 14:23Harry WarrenU15M2 Bedford & County
8 14:28Sam BosherU15M2 Bedford & County
9 14:29Isaac MitchellU15M2 Bedford & County
10 14:31James HoldsworthU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
11 14:37Aidan SuleymanU15M1 Chiltern
12 14:41Joseph CashinU15M2 Luton
13 14:46Harry ScottU15M1 Bedford & County
14 14:54Rory HiltonU15M2 Chiltern
15 15:07Max RoughtonU15M2 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
16 15:11Edward FaulknerU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
17 15:27Zachary ClearyU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
18 15:38Archie HendersonU15M1 Bedford & County
19 15:50Dylan RossiU15M1 Chiltern
20 15:55Joel CrookU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
21 15:58William HowesU15M1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
22 15:59Felix MoorhouseU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
23 16:13Zach DanobregaU15M1James DanobregaBedford & County
24 16:33Mattie GemmellU15M1 Chiltern
25 16:39Rory CrichtonU15M1 Wycombe
26 16:45Joseph StoreyU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
27 16:49Ethan ParisU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
28 17:01Toby BartlettU15M2 Wycombe
29 17:02Reece PerkinsU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
30 17:09Daniel CoganU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
31 17:38Jacob LeighU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
32 18:02Alex WadeU15M1 Dacorum
33 18:54Nathan GreenU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:55Jacque SmithU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 10:16Thomas ReynoldsU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs/Chiltern
3 10:25Charlie QuantrillU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
4 10:27Morgan BunnU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
5 10:32Finley BentU13M2 Bedford & County
6 10:39Felix DanielliU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
7 10:48Finn HaywardU13M1Michael TaylorWycombe
8 10:50Harvey WoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9 10:55Oliver CoombesU13M2James DanobregaBedford & County
10 11:02Dylan LeighU13M2Michael TaylorWycombe
11 11:07Zachary HonourU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
12 11:10Hugo MundyU13M2 Chiltern
13 11:11Jake DavisU13M1Pat DavisLuton
14 11:27Jacob McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
15 11:33Isaac McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
16 11:47Theo RoughtonU13M2 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
17 11:55Eddie O'BrienU13M2 Chiltern
18 12:05Luke CoultateU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
19 12:12Joshua InesonU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
20 12:15Archie BurtonU13M2 Wycombe
21 12:18Rufus MartinU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
22 12:23James HawkinsU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
23 12:30Vadym PoltorakU13M1 Chiltern
24 12:32Oliver HendersonU13M1 Bedford & County
25 12:41Digby MartinU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
26 12:47Scott WarnerU13M1 Wycombe
27 12:57Ethan AlcockU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
28 13:01Noah BrookesU13M2 Wycombe
29 13:03Jack WoodU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
30 13:09Harry HendersonU13M1 Bedford & County
31 13:26Tommy DaviesU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
32 13:38Rhys BoothU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
33 15:29Dexter StandenU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
 
2.1KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:12Alex SalifuU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 7:50Charles WoodU11M10Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 7:54Alex VoutU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 8:05Ben PhillipsU11M12 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 8:10Jake AllenU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 8:11Austin MilnerU11M11 Biggleswade
7 8:30Oscar KirschnerU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 8:35Samuel FeeneyU11M12 Wycombe
9 9:04Chibuikem EkeU11M  Vale of Aylesbury
10 9:05Angus McRonaldU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
11 9:09Devon PowellU11M  Vale of Aylesbury
12 9:20Thomas HarperU11M11 Bedford & County
13 9:40Ross BoneU11M  Biggleswade
14 9:54Zayd AchchiU11M10 Wycombe
6.4KXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:54Paul AllenV60M1 Tring RC/Police
2228:37Mark MooreV60M2 Burnham
3129:20Tim JonesV65M6 Vale of Aylesbury
4329:37Martin BeareV60M1 Ampthill & Flitwick
5430:05Derek HumphreyV60M4 Burnham
6130:25John SkeltonV70M12 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
7230:37Neil LoveseyV65M8 Bedford H
8531:28Simon NorthV60M4 Burnham
9331:41Chris LeechV65M7 Leighton Buzzard TC
10631:45Steve EllertonV60M1 Leighton Fun Runners
11732:13Andrew BurlandV60M2 Burnham
12832:46Andrew DurrantV60M5 Stopsley
13234:09Alan DaglishV70M14 Luton/Eastern Masters
14935:19Paul Alan KeechV60M5 Stopsley
15335:48Francis EsawV70M14 Bedford H
161035:59Richard HardyV65M9 Luton/Stopsley
171137:42Andrew ReidV65M10 Stopsley
18439:53Tony BarrowsV65M10 Bearbrook
191243:34Peter SimpsonV60M3 Vegan
20153:58Derrick FosterV75M20 Bedford & County
 
7.8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:10Kirsten StilwellU20W Andrew WallingWycombe/St. Mary's Uni
2130:47Christine LathwellV45W Tony SimmonsStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
3231:37Rebecca NkoaneV45W  Chiltern
4131:55Jenny RobertsV35W  Wycombe
5 32:13Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
6 32:38Johanna DearSENW  Leighton Buzzard
7 32:57Lauren NicholsU23W Mick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
8 33:13Emily VarleySENW  Biggleswade
9 33:30Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
10 33:37Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
11 34:10Nicky UppertonSENW  Biggleswade
12235:06Amy FarnfieldV35W  Leighton Buzzard
13335:25Rosemary BoothV45W  Leighton Fun Runners
14135:34Samantha UsherV50W  Wycombe
15235:59Juliet NaylerV50W  Bedford H
16 36:18Hannah LowtherSENW  Wycombe
17436:31Sally KnightV45W  Bedford H
18336:50Kerry LargeV35W Gordon AddisonAmpthill & Flitwick
19137:34Nicola WaltonV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick
20438:12Christina StevensV35W  Tring RC
21338:31Abigail AskeyV50W  Chiltern
22540:55Charlotte SnowdonV35W  Stopsley
23241:21Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
24641:47Samantha HeadyV35W  Leighton Fun Runners
25443:47Katie Van de LindeV50W  Tring RC
26344:14Valentina FerrariV40W  Leighton Buzzard
27544:14Alison BellV50W  Leighton Buzzard
28544:21Doubec LevickV45W  Leighton Fun Runners
29145:12Christine AyersV65W  Leighton Fun Runners
30645:31Tamsin FinchV45W  Chiltern
31445:51Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters
32748:03Cheryl CurrantV45W  Dunstable
33 48:59Megan FrancisSENW  Leighton Fun Runners
34250:53Janet LangdonV65W  Leighton Fun Runners
35151:08Debbie ElbornV55W  Leighton Fun Runners
36851:20Sarah CorcoranV45W  Bearbrook
37 51:30Marina ListerSENW  Leighton Fun Runners
38 51:48Dana CarterU23W  Leighton Buzzard
39253:22Clare KleanthousV55W  Unattached
40556:37Katie HigginsSENW  Leighton Fun Runners
41956:37Gina GurneyV45W  Leighton Fun Runners
42659:13Lynda MurrayV50W  Leighton Fun Runners
43377:17Michelle Evans-RichesV55W  Leighton Fun Runners
44477:17Paula CousinsV55W  Leighton Fun Runners
 
4.9KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:37Sophie JacobsU17W-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2218:12Maddie HughesU17W-1Nick HughesChiltern
3318:14Francesca BaxterU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
4418:17Lyla DanobregaU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
5518:28Millie FreelandU17W-1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
6618:49Allegra MasseyU17W-2Alan HewsonChiltern
7719:03Madeleine PearceU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8819:08Thea GrayU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum
9119:14Imogen ChestertonU20W1 Bedford & County
10919:27Eleanor ShieldU17W-1Nick HughesChiltern
11220:02Olivia BrownU20W1Michael TaylorWycombe
121020:41Madeleine RaeU17W-1 Chiltern
131121:14Jessica VainesU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
14321:46Emily BrownU20W2Steven PhillipsLuton/Southampton Uni
151221:50Roxie JonesU17W-2 Wycombe
161321:51Sofia LomasU17W-2 Chiltern
171422:07Joanna SnellingU17W-2 Chiltern
181522:12Alice O'LearyU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
191622:57Lucy CuthbertU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
201724:06Annabelle HiltonU17W-1 Chiltern
211824:59Emma CaddellU17W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
221925:14Amy WootonU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
232025:19Iris CooperU17W-2David RandallWycombe
242126:21Ellie GowersU17W-2 Chiltern
252227:31Mae BurtonU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
4.2KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:03Katie WebbU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 15:11Sophia ChapmanU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 15:15Lily FarrU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
4 15:32Lauren WebbU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5 15:37Lucy WilkinsonU15W2Nick HughesChiltern
6 15:41Grace ColleyU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 15:41Orla EnrightU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8 15:53Elsie JacobsU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9 16:20Kaitlin BaitsonU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 16:28Issy RobinsonU15W1Nick HughesChiltern
11 16:34Katie AllsopU15W1 Chiltern
12 16:37Libby FreelandU15W1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
13 16:39Olivia ChiltonU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14 16:41Marlie NkoaneU15W1Nick HughesChiltern
15 16:49Lucinda McRonaldU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
16 16:55Alice PeckhamU15W2 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
17 16:59Macy AllenU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18 17:03Jocelyn DaviesU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
19 17:06Honey FitzgeraldU15W2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
20 17:15Harriet ShawU15W1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
21 17:20Rebecca LawsonU15W2Nick HughesChiltern
22 17:22Emilia WillisU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
23 17:25Holly LindopU15W2Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
24 17:31Natasha FreelandU15W1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
25 17:33Mai KentishU15W2Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
26 17:36Sarah CintalovaU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
27 17:41Alice RichardsonU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
28 17:52Catherine ThurgoodU15W1 Dacorum
29 17:54Lexi O'LearyU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
30 18:15Ellie HarperU15W1 Bedford & County
31 18:36Cerys FountainU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
32 18:49Abigail MastersU15W1 Chiltern
33 19:10Isabelle HarrisU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
34 19:33Emma ReadmanU15W2 Chiltern/Wycombe
35 20:42Olivia CaneU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
2.8KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:22Kara GormanU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
2 11:09Evelyn WildmanU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
3 11:18Maya DavisU13W1 Chiltern
4 11:21Nia ClarkeU13W1 Chiltern
5 11:32Tabitha BosleyU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 11:45Eleanor SmithU13W2 Bedford & County
7 12:05Megan LockwoodU13W2 Chiltern
8 12:16Lottie RoseU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9 12:21Tatenda ChesneyU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 12:26Megan BarnicoatU13W1 Bedford & County
11 12:31Gabriella CheungU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
12 12:33Isabelle TurnbullU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13 12:37Catherine WarrenU13W2 Bedford & County
14 12:47Carys JonesU13W1 Chiltern
15 12:49Megan ReynoldsU13W2 Bedford & County
16 12:56Eva CourreauU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
17 13:06Katie LennoxU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
Page: 1 2