Scottish Young Athletes League Division 2 External Results
Wishaw
24 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.89Fraser CousinSBU13M Lasswade28.7625.42
230.76E Roberston U13M Perth  
332.75Jon DixonPBU13MGary MansonFalkirk30.7627.5
432.89Taylor Brett U13M Nithsdale31.530.0
535.14E Robinson U13M Team North Lanarkshire  
635.43Brandon Lennox U13M Kirkintilloch30.224.5
736.06C Murray U13M Law  
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.58Craig KeenanPBU13MAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers29.924.1
231.98Mathew SmithPBU13MLinda SmithLasswade30.9530.5
332.74Max Boyd U13M Nithsdale32.0823.5
433.96Cameron SmithPBU13M Falkirk33.9633.96
534.37Aidan McCaffrey U13M Kirkintilloch32.430.7
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.17Andrew Hunter U15MChris BaillieClydesdale25.323.8
227.07Christopher BoylePBU15M Law26.9923.47
327.12William HutchisonPBU15M Lasswade25.8324.37
428.74C Stephen U15M Perth  
529.72Lawrence McCluskey U15MBob McCrumMotherwell29.0326.5
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.14Jordan TelferPBU15M Perth Strathtay26.326.3
228.01John WysePBU15M Lasswade27.627.6
329.62Blair Malcolm U15M Cumbernauld29.028.4
436.02C Kane U15M C'dale/w Dunb  
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.50James Higgins U17MMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport22.3722.04
224.03Kevin WoodsSBU17M Falkirk24.0323.65
324.26Jordan Charters U17M Lasswade23.8123.09
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.92Kieran FergusonPBU17MJohn DawsonFalkirk24.123.55
225.70Ronan Higgins U17MChris McCrumMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire24.923.4
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.39Claire Anderson U15WBrian MaddenFalkirk/Forth Valley26.9226.80
229.50A Barkley U15W Team North Lanarkshire  
330.34Heather BairdPBU15W Law28.427.87
430.54Rachel StoakesPBU15W Lasswade29.6728.95
532.21Lauren HallPBU15W Kirkintilloch32.2129.9
632.37Roisin McShea U15W Clydesdale31.231.2
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.49Nicola Milne U15WBrian MaddenFalkirk/Forth Valley27.9927.42
230.95Kirsty Irwin U15W Motherwell29.828.8
331.76Jade MacFadyen U15W Perth Strathtay30.6330.3
432.39Megan Robertson U15W Helensburgh31.330.9
532.63Anya Towers U15W Law31.7831.31
637.28S Quigley U15W Kirk O  
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.66Rachel Robertson U17W Lasswade/Team Edinburgh27.025.92
228.00Sophie ByersSBU17W Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport26.526.5
328.39Amy Manson U17WJohn DawsonFalkirk27.327.3
428.48Rebecca Warren U17W Law28.3727.7
529.87A Scott U17W Perth  
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.44Ellen KristoffersenPBU17WBrian WinningLasswade28.4428.44
229.54Kirsty BellPBU17W Cumbernauld29.3129.31
331.20Holly MeiklePBU17W Falkirk31.2031.20
433.58R Travers U17W Perth