Scottish Young Athletes League Division 2 External Results
Wishaw
24 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.35Scott Connal U13MIain McEwanKirkintilloch/Whitemoss4.517.22
23.93Billy CarlyleSBU13M Nithsdale4.425.13
33.83S Keenan U13M Team North Lanarkshire  
43.57G Robertson U13M Perth  
53.54Jon Dixon U13MGary MansonFalkirk3.735.95
63.41Fraser Cousin U13M Lasswade3.654.59
73.00Matthew LawlerSBU13M Law3.003.16
82.44Steven Kane U13M Clydesdale2.663.16
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.55Taylor Brett U13M Nithsdale3.834.30
23.29A McAccfrey U13M Kirk O  
33.10Steven Stone SBU13M Falkirk3.106.69
43.09Lewis DonaldsonSBU13M Lasswade3.093.60
52.86A Vickers U13M Law  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16Andrew HunterPBU15MChris BaillieClydesdale5.166.13
24.81William HutchisonPBU15M Lasswade4.995.43
34.54Jordan TelferPBU15M Perth Strathtay4.544.54
44.30Blair Malcolm U15M Cumbernauld4.574.57
54.23Angus JohnstoneSBU15MDavid HoodNithsdale4.234.93
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.46Jamie CousinPBU15M Lasswade4.535.40
24.20Lawrence McCluskeyPBU15MBob McCrumMotherwell4.254.43
33.56K Miller U15M Perth  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.42Douglas PaulSBU17MBryan RoyFalkirk6.786.78
25.16Garrett TaylorSBU17M Perth Strathtay5.165.46
34.41R Hoyle U17M Niths  
43.71Callum Heirs U17M Kirkintilloch4.104.10
53.67Conor Ewing U17M Clydesdale3.983.98
63.38Callum ClarkSBU17M Lasswade3.384.88
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Fraser Baird U17M Falkirk5.425.42
24.51Andrew ForsythPBU17M Perth Strathtay4.514.51
33.60S Alexander U17M Kirk O  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.26Elise WyliePBU13W Cumbernauld4.324.37
23.87Lisa RobertsonPBU13W Lasswade3.874.77
33.68Reagan Binnie U13W Law4.044.04
43.47Katie MacGregor U13W Helensburgh3.504.00
53.33Megan RobertsPBU13W Perth Strathtay3.914.75
63.26Emily Butcher U13W Nithsdale3.574.63
73.19Anna Forbes U13WAlan ForbesKirkintilloch4.135.67
83.02J Baker U13W Falk  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20Amy Maxwell U13W Airdrie Harriers4.484.86
23.36Rachel Louden U13W Lasswade3.884.15
33.28S Becker U13W Perth  
43.22Laura RavenscroftPBU15W Nithsdale3.223.22
53.16Rachel CampbellPBU13W Clydesdale3.194.23
63.09Lucy CairnsSBU13W Law3.093.76
73.02Abby Gifford U13WWilliam SharpFalkirk3.414.39
82.68Laura Keay U13W Kirkintilloch2.783.62
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.12Rachel Robertson U17W Lasswade/Team Edinburgh5.495.86
24.42Rebecca WarrenPBU17W Law4.424.42
34.26Sophie ByersPBU17W Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.264.43
44.20Holly Meikle U17W Falkirk4.394.64
54.15Hilary ScottPBU17W Perth Strathtay4.154.15
63.96Ellen M FlawsSBU17W Nithsdale3.964.11
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.48Katherine Szymanski U17W Lasswade4.564.68
23.98S MacArdie U17W Falk  
33.94Kirsty Bell U17W Cumbernauld4.354.35
43.32K Ness U17W Kirk O