Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
23 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Scott Wilson U13MFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:16.241:59.74
22:36.2Cole BlaikiePBU13M Kendal2:30.91:59.26
32:39.9Matthew AdamsonPBU13MFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:31.22:18.2
42:42.6Elliott Matier U13M Eden Runners/Border/Team North Cumbria2:36.52:28.2
52:49.7Robbie SproulSBU13M Kendal2:49.72:32.6
62:53.6Alexander Birkett U13M Kendal2:43.71:49.65
72:56.7Luke Evans U13M Eden  
83:04.1Owen McCorry U13MLeonard MillerBorder2:57.82:57.8
93:09.8Tom Ford U13M Eden  
103:10.2Gregor Airey U13M Eden  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.8Sam Nicholson U15MTerry HughesBarrow & Furness2:01.51:53.7
22:33.0Ciaran CampbellPBU15MFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:30.72:07.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.8Ross CampbellPBU17M Barrow & Furness2:08.52:08.5
22:28.2Ben Welch U17M Seat  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.5Ashlyn Holliday U13W Seat  
22:54.2Laura MoorePBU13W Seaton2:54.22:54.2
32:56.8Camilla McKnespieySBU13WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:56.82:24.1
43:03.7Harriet Gomme U13W Copeland2:54.02:54.0
53:06.9Amy WoodSBU13W Kendal3:06.92:41.1
63:10.5Verity Evans U13W Eden  
73:11.6Seren ParkmanSBU13W Kendal3:11.63:03.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Chelsea NugentPBU15WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:16.132:11.89
22:23.3Lauren Glencross U15WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:21.62:16.6
32:33.6Sophie Seddon U15WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness2:26.92:21.69
42:36.3Sarah Bell U15WMichael LoveStewartry2:33.22:25.86
52:53.7Charlotte Orton U15WStephen MitchellEllenborough2:52.22:52.2
62:54.0Sophie Hamilton U15W Carlisle Aspatria2:45.22:45.2
72:56.3Tiffany HeavisidePBU15W Eden Runners2:56.32:56.3
83:02.8Ceri Sargent U15W Eden  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Abbie Hetherington U17WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:08.672:06.26
22:23.4Charlotte Kennedy U17W Carlisle Aspatria2:17.22:17.2
32:33.4Eilidh Sproul U17W Kendal2:25.382:25.38
42:37.2Michela Kellet U17W Seaton/Cheddar Valley2:35.52:25.3
52:39.4Rachel Weild U17W Carlisle Aspatria2:38.22:38.2
62:58.7Flora Blackburn U17W Eden Runners2:45.42:45.4
73:06.7Emily HeavisideSBU17W Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3:06.72:51.07
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Rianna Grace CramptonPBU20W Ellenborough/Team North Cumbria2:29.72:29.7
22:40.8Emma Marie MoorePBU20W Seaton/Team North Cumbria2:40.82:40.8