Cheshire League External Results
Ellesmere Port
4 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Connor NorburySBU15M West Cheshire2:20.72:19.7
22:22.3Grant Leach U15M Deeside AAC2:15.42:12.96
32:22.5Iestyn ThomasPBU15MIoan HughesColwyn Bay2:22.52:17.3
42:32.1Joe SouthallPBU15MPhilip JonesColwyn Bay2:32.12:32.1
52:33.4Nial Andrews U15M W Ches  
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5An Other U15M Menai  
22:42.4Matthew Pagan U15MDaniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:35.81:57.81
32:52.0Zac Barnsley U15MDaniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:47.82:24.6
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Kate Moorcroft U17W Colwyn Bay2:26.782:26.78
22:33.2Sian Messum U20W Deeside AAC2:32.42:29.1
32:45.5Laura RigbyPBU17W West Cheshire2:45.52:45.5
42:54.9Rhian WilliamsSBU17WTania WilliamsDeeside AAC2:54.92:53.6
53:03.3Kirsty Margaret Lee U20W Colwyn Bay2:58.82:58.8
64:23.3Rhiannon DaviesPBV45W Bury4:23.34:23.3
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Chayce Smith U13WHoward TarryAltrincham2:34.72:34.35
22:47.7Bethan Roberts U13WKonrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:43.22:36.15
32:49.0Gwenno MorrisPBU13W Colwyn Bay2:49.02:23.95
42:52.8Beth Rigby U13W Bury2:49.32:45.8
52:55.8Georgia Barlow U13WDaniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:52.02:44.4
62:55.8Sophie Hemingbrough U13W West Cheshire2:49.32:37.4
72:57.6Martha Owen U13WBill FosterDeeside AAC2:48.72:26.2
83:28.2Amelia Harper Jones U13W Menai3:18.22:40.1
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:55.4Sophie Jones U13W Colwyn Bay2:46.52:46.5
23:00.7Siriol Jones U13WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay2:58.32:27.19
33:00.7Sophie Carter U13W West Cheshire2:57.32:45.2
43:01.3Ella Robinson U13W W Ches  
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:06.5Danielle WilliamsSBU13W Colwyn Bay3:06.52:56.6
23:07.5Sara Millband U13W Colwyn Bay3:02.52:52.2
33:08.4Niamh Neale U13W Colwyn Bay2:53.52:45.2
43:13.7Abbie Williams U13W West Cheshire3:08.43:05.8
53:25.8Victoria Smith U13W West Cheshire3:21.33:04.3
800 AB
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Abigail Backshall U15WPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:18.872:12.73
22:24.8Jemma Eyre U15W Warrington AC2:20.062:17.00
32:43.6Lily DavisSBU15W Deeside AAC2:43.62:21.31
42:43.6Rebecca MoorcroftPBU15W Colwyn Bay2:43.62:37.8
52:46.3Eleanor BoylePBU15W Bury2:46.32:25.9
62:48.8Jenny Smalley U15W Bury2:40.72:40.7
72:50.2Ellen McMahonPBU15W West Cheshire2:50.22:48.99
800 CD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.2Ellie NewPBU15W Colwyn Bay2:45.22:33.4
22:49.7Emily Ball U15WDavid McKayWest Cheshire2:47.92:42.0