McCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division External Results
Grangemouth
15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.81Ben GreenwoodPBU13MCatriona TavendalePerth Strathtay2:14.101:47.76
22:29.04Robson Mackay U13MDavid HoodNithsdale2:25.72:25.7
32:42.09Mathew Smith U13MLinda SmithLasswade2:37.641:56.59
43:00.24C Blyth U13M Team North Lanarkshire  
53:00.25Gregor StephenPBU13MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:00.253:00.25
63:06.83Matthew Lawler U13M Law2:49.892:38.3
73:24.74Brandon Lennox U13M Kirkintilloch2:57.42:57.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.83Lewis ForsythSBU13MPhil MesteckyStrathearn2:40.832:25.75
22:45.93Robert Ponton U13MDavid HoodNithsdale2:43.252:04.46
33:01.69S Kennedy U13M Team North Lanarkshire  
43:11.47Ewan SneddonPBU13M Falkirk3:11.473:11.47
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.44Kieran SaundersPBU15MDavid HoodNithsdale2:07.52:06.18
22:16.48Jamie CousinPBU15M Lasswade2:15.252:04.9
32:18.79David CampbellPBU15MChris BaillieClydesdale2:18.792:07.05
42:23.30Jacob LewisPBU15M Perth Strathtay2:14.82:14.8
52:26.78Baillie McRobertsPBU15M Falkirk2:23.62:16.26
62:29.48Lawrence McCluskeyPBU15MBob McCrumMotherwell2:22.62:19.33
72:37.93Evan Jones U15M Law2:29.12:25.82
82:42.30Ross McLean U15M Kirk O  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.79Kyle MackenzieSBU15M Lasswade2:43.792:01.79
23:12.30Andrew PatersonPBU15M Kirkintilloch3:12.302:55.7
33:17.02C Kane U15M Clydesdale/west Dunbartonshire  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.27Dale Colley U17M Falkirk1:55.191:51.86
22:10.02Callum Heirs U17M Kirkintilloch2:06.081:59.78
32:15.52Andrew LawlerPBU17MDavid CampbellLaw2:09.71:56.38
42:17.45Rieve WishartPBU20M Airdrie Harriers2:15.62:12.30
52:21.32Conor Ewing U17M Clydesdale2:19.22:06.19
62:32.05Patrick Gilkyik U17M Perth  
72:38.20Callum ClarkPBU17M Lasswade2:34.02:04.34
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:42.2Reagan Binnie U13W Law2:28.02:16.32
22:44.55Demi McGiffSBU13W Airdrie Harriers2:43.62:41.4
32:54.48Emma Penderleith U13W Falk  
42:58.63Anna ForbesPBU13WAlan ForbesKirkintilloch2:55.32:27.46
53:01.70Niamh Fellenger U13W Lasswade2:57.162:36.07
63:12.43Charlotte RossSBU13W Clydesdale3:12.432:44.58
73:12.82Megan Roberts U13W Perth Strathtay2:52.62:52.6
83:12.85Emily ButcherSBU13W Nithsdale3:12.852:49.37
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.57Eilidh HagertyPBU13WAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers2:44.72:33.66
23:00.03Nicole McIntyre U13WWilliam SharpFalkirk2:53.52:40.69
33:01.33Amy Watkins U13W Law2:56.82:42.43
43:22.55J Kerr U13W Clydesdale/west Dunbartonshire  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.28Leia Glading U15WDavid LothianFalkirk2:18.422:18.31
22:25.23Roisin Smith U15W Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.02:16.17
32:28.72Pamela McNicolPBU15W Law2:23.662:18.86
42:30.91Emma Canning U15WIain McEwanKirkintilloch2:28.02:14.97
52:38.97Kathryn Park U15W Nithsdale2:28.72:28.7
62:49.29Emily Paxton U15W Clydesdale2:47.62:27.58
72:56.54Louise Halley U15W Perth  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.28Kirsty Irwin U15W Motherwell2:31.52:26.5
22:45.52Kelly Bissett U15WPaul BogganFalkirk2:42.232:37.72
32:57.41Louise Campbell U15W Kirkintilloch2:55.12:42.3
42:58.45Amber Ghillies U15W Perth  
53:20.70Victoria GrahamPBU15W Nithsdale/Glasgow Uni3:20.703:20.70
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.63Amy Smith U17WLinda SmithLasswade2:26.322:24.08
22:48.75Helen AinsliePBU17W Falkirk2:48.752:48.75
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.33Fiona Matheson U17W Lasswade/Forth Valley2:31.372:31.37
22:58.50Gemma Milne U17W Falkirk2:45.942:45.94