Essex & Eastern Indoor Championships External Results
Lee Valley
4-5 Mar 23
60 200 300 400 800 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
 
60 SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00iLee DollardSBSENM Michael AfilakaBasildon7.006.90
27.13iAston LockwoodPBSENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County7.107.10
37.14iJoshua WilliamsPBU23M  Worcester7.147.14
47.15iUzoh Herbert U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.077.07
57.33iMalachi Harley SENM  Ilford/Loughborough Students7.257.25
67.35iNathan YaoPBU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.317.31
77.36iJordan GurneyPBSENM  Great Yarmouth7.367.36
60 SM h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08iLee Dollard SENM Michael AfilakaBasildon7.006.90
27.31iNathan YaoPBU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.317.31
37.42iBradley ReedPBSENM Julie BentermanChelmsford7.427.42
47.68iJordan GombasSBSENM  Southend7.687.53
58.86iAndrew Weller V55M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.838.83
60 SM h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.24iUzoh Herbert U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.077.07
27.33iMalachi Harley SENM  Ilford/Loughborough Students7.257.25
37.47iJames GillinghamSBSENM Vespa EllisBrentwood Beagles7.477.28
47.58iAdam Herring SENM  City of Norwich7.437.43
58.59iCameron Ross T20/F20SBSENM Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk8.598.5
60 SM h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10iAston LockwoodPBSENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County7.107.10
27.30iJoshua Williams U23M  Worcester7.147.14
37.40iJordan Gurney SENM  Great Yarmouth7.367.36
47.50iSteven MienamboloPBU23M Alan WattsBedford & County7.507.50
57.70iJames GardnerSBU23M  Luton7.707.45
60 U20M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00iChristopher HughesPBU20M1 Basildon7.007.00
27.10iRidwan SalaamPBU20M2 Havering7.107.10
37.10iOlly SlinkoPBU20M1Daniel BotteschLuton7.107.10
47.19iJoshua GonsalvesPBU20M2Nigel SandersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.197.19
57.32iCalvin SmithPBU20M2 City of Norwich7.327.32
67.37iBen Ball U20M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley7.337.33
-DNSiBryan Bernard U20M2 Thurrock7.207.18
60 U20M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.07iChristopher Hughes U20M1 Basildon7.007.00
27.33iCalvin SmithPBU20M2 City of Norwich7.327.32
37.39iBen Ball U20M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley7.337.33
47.70iOrhan CorekPBU20M2 Thurrock7.707.70
57.87iThomas MartinSBU20M2 Chelmsford7.877.58
60 U20M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.12iOlly Slinko U20M1Daniel BotteschLuton7.107.10
27.24iRidwan Salaam U20M2 Havering7.107.10
37.44iLiam ClarePBU20M2 Ryston7.447.44
47.62iPatrick McLean-TattanPBU20M2 Havering7.627.62
57.70iDeven SaundersPBU20M1 Basildon7.707.70
60 U20M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iBryan Bernard U20M2 Thurrock7.207.18
27.33iJoshua Gonsalves U20M2Nigel SandersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.197.19
37.41iTobi EkerinPBU20M1Carl GrahamBasildon7.417.41
47.63iKosi OkonyiaPBU20M1 Thurrock7.637.63
57.67iQi WeiSBU20M2Paul ForrestBrentwood Beagles7.677.53
67.84iHenry LuPBU20M1 Ipswich7.847.84
60 U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.97iEliel Assande U17M2Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Essex Schs6.966.96
27.15iMarcel WinterPBU17M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.157.15
37.18iAlecks WhytePBU17M1 Great Yarmouth7.187.18
47.21iMichael AkinyemiPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring7.217.21
57.27iReuel Appleby U17M2 Braintree7.197.19
67.44iJosiah Williams U17M2 Thurrock7.207.20
-DNSiEthan Franklin U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.137.13
60 U17M s1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08iEliel Assande U17M2Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Essex Schs6.966.96
27.16iMarcel WinterPBU17M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.157.15
37.21iAlecks WhytePBU17M1 Great Yarmouth7.187.18
47.23iMichael Akinyemi U17M2 Colchester & Tendring7.217.21
57.32iSamuel Bernard U17M2 Thurrock7.307.30
67.37iMiguel Osei-WusuPBU17M2 Basildon7.377.37
77.99iSamuel Lawson U17M2 Basildon7.387.38
60 U17M s2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.17iEthan Franklin U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.137.13
27.19iReuel ApplebyPBU17M2 Braintree7.197.19
37.20iJosiah WilliamsPBU17M2 Thurrock7.207.20
47.25iLouis LabontePBU17M2 Great Yarmouth7.257.25
57.34iHarry Anderson U17M2 Southend7.277.27
67.37iTobias AchampongPBU17M2Peter GriffithsWatford7.347.34
77.45iDavid Opoku DonkorPBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles7.457.45
60 U17M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.14iEliel Assande U17M2Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Essex Schs6.966.96
27.31iMichael Akinyemi U17M2 Colchester & Tendring7.217.21
37.44iMiguel Osei-WusuPBU17M2 Basildon7.377.37
47.50iHarry MarshallPBU17M1Jade HardingChelmsford7.507.50
57.51iKayode AlabaPBU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.517.51
67.89iJosiah DasilvaPBU17M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.897.89
78.15iAlfie ShadboltPBU17M2 Bedford & County8.158.15
60 U17M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18iEthan Franklin U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.137.13
27.25iLouis LabontePBU17M2 Great Yarmouth7.257.25
37.34iTobias AchampongPBU17M2Peter GriffithsWatford7.347.34
47.50iDavid Opoku DonkorPBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles7.457.45
57.67iNoah BuckleyPBU17M1 Biggleswade7.677.67
67.76iSean Oladipo U17M  Basildon Athletic Club  
77.88iTyler KatsoPBU17M1 Luton7.887.88
60 U17M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.21iReuel Appleby U17M2 Braintree7.197.19
27.22iMarcel Winter U17M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.157.15
37.30iSamuel BernardPBU17M2 Thurrock7.307.30
47.38iSamuel LawsonPBU17M2 Basildon7.387.38
57.54iLain VearerPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring7.547.54
67.60iLuke AmannPBU17M1 West Suffolk7.607.60
60 U17M h4 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.25iAlecks Whyte U17M1 Great Yarmouth7.187.18
27.26iJosiah WilliamsPBU17M2 Thurrock7.207.20
37.36iHarry Anderson U17M2 Southend7.277.27
47.72iDylan StewartPBU17M1 Colchester H7.727.72
57.76iDylan St Helien U17M2 Luton7.757.75
67.82iGeorge Smith U17M1 Great Yarmouth7.797.79
60 U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.22iNathan GrahamPBU15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles7.227.22
27.49iDavid BajelaPBU15M2 Southend7.497.49
37.51iSilva Tyler-EarnshawPBU15M1 Brentwood Beagles7.517.51
47.53iTobias SamuelPBU15M2Gary HowardHavering7.537.53
57.53iKoby GuscottPBU15M2 Basildon7.537.53
67.65iAl-Amin ElegbedePBU15M2 Southend7.657.65
77.76iCallum ClydesdalePBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.737.73
60 U15M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.51iNathan Graham U15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles7.227.22
27.67iTobias Samuel U15M2Gary HowardHavering7.537.53
37.94iJake HoyPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.947.94
48.27iMarcus FazackerleyPBU15M2Jade HardingChelmsford8.278.27
58.47iAidan McLennon U15M1 Thurrock8.358.35
68.57iKyle HillPBU15M2 Biggleswade8.578.57
78.80iAidan DohertySBU15M1 Havering8.808.41
60 U15M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68iKoby Guscott U15M2 Basildon7.537.53
27.85iAl-Amin ElegbedePBU15M2 Southend7.657.65
37.95iBenaiah Osei-PokuPBU15M1 Basildon7.957.95
48.00iThomas Barry-Daly U15M1 Watford7.947.94
58.57iJoshua KumarPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.578.57
68.95iCasey Chihwehwete U15M  City of Southend On Sea AC  
60 U15M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.53iSilva Tyler-Earnshaw U15M1 Brentwood Beagles7.517.51
27.54iDavid BajelaPBU15M2 Southend7.497.49
37.73iCallum ClydesdalePBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.737.73
47.79iJaheim RomanPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.797.79
57.91iFeyi AtikuPBU15M1 Colchester H7.917.91
610.27iIsaac Bajela U15M  City of Southend On Sea AC  
60 U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.76iLawrence FosterPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.767.76
27.98iRiley MichaelsPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton7.917.91
38.24iAlex Osagie U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.138.13
48.28iTyler Reynolds U13M2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldOrion8.078.07
58.36iBrandon Karabulut U13M2 Southend8.218.21
68.41iKaiden GaylePBU13M  Luton8.418.41
78.79iFinn PetherbridgePBU13M1 SS Athletics8.748.74
60 U13M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.91iRiley MichaelsPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton7.917.91
28.13iAlex OsagiePBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.138.13
38.24iTyler Reynolds U13M2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldOrion8.078.07
48.55iJj NeifePBU13M2 SS Athletics8.558.55
59.91iAarav Patel U13M  Woodford Green AC with Essex L  
60 U13M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97iLawrence Foster U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.767.76
28.30iBrandon Karabulut U13M2 Southend8.218.21
38.54iZachery IkhareborePBU13M2 Chelmsford8.548.54
48.82iBenjamin RyderPBU13M2 Chelmsford8.828.82
510.57iWoody QureshiPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.5710.57
60 U13M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.62iKaiden Gayle U13M  Luton8.418.41
28.74iFinn PetherbridgePBU13M1 SS Athletics8.748.74
38.82iZac PetherbridgePBU13M1 SS Athletics8.828.82
49.00iNoah BrownPBU13M2 Harlow AC9.009.00
59.72iAdam CoxPBU13M2 Harlow AC9.729.72
60 M35 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.54iAde ElegbedePBV45M12Colin CorlessSouthend7.547.54
27.71iMichael ShortallSBV35M4 Thurrock/Eastern Masters7.717.63
37.79iAmr Ziko V40M10Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters7.627.59
60 SW (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.65iSerena Grace U23W Michael UttingCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Windsor Slough Eto7.597.59
27.92iLakhesia Adams PokuPBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.927.92
38.07iKeira Gilman U23W Brian HopkinsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.977.97
48.17iJoanne RyanSBV35W Lawrence LynchLoughton8.177.99
58.24iVictoria StainesSBSENW Nathan RogersSouthend8.248.19
68.24iJasmine Okoye SENW Matthew ThomasNewham & Essex Beagles8.108.08
78.84iLouise Brydon V35W  Ipswich8.768.76
60 SW h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64iSerena Grace U23W Michael UttingCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Windsor Slough Eto7.597.59
27.98iLakhesia Adams PokuPBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.927.92
38.27iJasmine Okoye SENW Matthew ThomasNewham & Essex Beagles8.108.08
60 SW h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97iKeira GilmanPBU23W Brian HopkinsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.977.97
28.21iJoanne Ryan V35W Lawrence LynchLoughton8.177.99
38.29iVictoria Staines SENW Nathan RogersSouthend8.248.19
48.76iLouise BrydonPBV35W  Ipswich8.768.76
60 U20W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68iEtienne MaughanPBU20W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County7.687.68
27.69iShona VincentSBU20W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.697.52
37.72iParis KingPBU20W1 Havering7.697.69
47.72iKissiwaa Mensah U20W2 Chelmsford7.707.70
57.76iEvie PatrickPBU20W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.767.76
67.95iMaisy Tyrell U20W1Colin CorlessSouthend7.907.90
78.02iAshleigh SimmondsSBU20W1Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.028.00
60 U20W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iParis KingPBU20W1 Havering7.697.69
27.73iShona Vincent U20W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.697.52
37.83iEvie Patrick U20W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.767.76
48.14iCara Duncan U20W1Carl GrahamChelmsford8.128.02
58.43iSophie BambridgePBU20W2 Huntingdonshire8.438.43
68.57iKatie Marsh U20W1Richard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley8.468.4
78.66iTiya Lawrence U20W  Woodford Green AC with Essex L  
60 U20W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.80iEtienne Maughan U20W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County7.687.68
27.90iKissiwaa Mensah U20W2 Chelmsford7.707.70
38.03iMaisy Tyrell U20W1Colin CorlessSouthend7.907.90
48.12iAshleigh Simmonds U20W1Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.028.00
58.39iAleena Lawrence U20W3 Ilford8.298.19
68.65iRosie FieldSBU20W3Dwain ChambersBraintree/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.658.51
78.67iKira Sturmey U20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge8.628.62
60 U17W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55iLily Bradley U17W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.537.53
27.60iTiana RizzoPBU17W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix7.607.60
37.90iPrincess-Joy Nduku U17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.857.85
48.05iBenie MassemboPBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.977.97
58.15iSamantha YearwoodPBU17W1 Colchester H8.158.15
68.26iSummer FoskettPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend8.218.21
78.28iIfeoma NwabuezePBU17W2 Southend8.268.26
60 U17W s1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.67iLily Bradley U17W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.537.53
28.03iBenie MassemboPBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.977.97
38.21iSummer FoskettPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend8.218.21
48.32iLeyla Akay U17W2 Biggleswade8.178.17
58.32iMya ThomasPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering8.328.32
68.37iAngel WrightPBU17W2 Colchester & Tendring8.378.37
78.38iGrace OlusegunPBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.378.37
60 U17W s2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.70iTiana Rizzo U17W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix7.607.60
27.85iPrincess-Joy NdukuPBU17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.857.85
38.26iSamantha Yearwood U17W1 Colchester H8.158.15
48.26iIfeoma NwabuezePBU17W2 Southend8.268.26
58.27iDivine JosephPBU17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.228.22
68.32iHope OlagunjuPBU17W2 Thurrock8.328.32
78.33iAmy FaulknerPBU17W2 Luton8.338.33
60 U17W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.61iLily Bradley U17W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.537.53
27.97iBenie MassemboPBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.977.97
38.26iIfeoma NwabuezePBU17W2 Southend8.268.26
48.39iMya ThomasPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering8.328.32
58.64iLexi HenryPBU17W1 Colchester H8.648.64
68.92iAlice AnthonyPBU17W1 Colchester H8.928.92
79.06iIzzie NewmanPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire9.069.06
60 U17W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iTiana Rizzo U17W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix7.607.60
28.40iAngel WrightSBU17W2 Colchester & Tendring8.378.37
38.42iSophie BadhamPBU17W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley8.428.42
48.45iMoria HowardPBU17W2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge8.458.45
58.72iPhoebe AdebamboPBU17W2 Colchester & Tendring8.728.72
68.81iNatalie Pepper U17W2 Braintree8.718.71
78.83iTahlia SinclairPBU17W2 Havering8.838.83
60 U17W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.92iPrincess-Joy Nduku U17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.857.85
28.29iSamantha Yearwood U17W1 Colchester H8.158.15
38.34iHope OlagunjuPBU17W2 Thurrock8.328.32
48.47iScarlet Robinson U17W1Sarah RobinsonBasildon8.378.37
58.50iCassie Campbell U17W2Tony BentonHavering8.418.31
68.51iTejiri AkpovetaPBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.518.51
78.58iNissi OnafowokanPBU17W2 Harlow AC8.468.46
60 U17W h4 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.21iSummer FoskettPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend8.218.21
28.22iDivine JosephPBU17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.228.22
38.23iLeyla Akay U17W2 Biggleswade8.178.17
48.37iGrace OlusegunPBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.378.37
58.40iAmy FaulknerPBU17W2 Luton8.338.33
68.67iRobyn WhitehouseSBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend8.678.63
78.94iRuby ParsonsPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire8.948.94
60 U15W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.04iMaizie Boylan U15W2 Great Yarmouth8.038.03
28.07iJadesola FawehinmiPBU15W2 Colchester H8.078.07
38.07iCaitlin Hancock U15W2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale7.957.95
48.09iAmy FieldingPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth8.098.09
58.27iLily HartmanPBU15W1Martin LeaverBasildon8.258.25
68.32iKhadijah DaanwiPBU15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.228.22
78.45iKara Adegite U15W1 Havering8.338.33
60 U15W s1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09iMaizie Boylan U15W2 Great Yarmouth8.038.03
28.22iKhadijah DaanwiPBU15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.228.22
38.41iKara Adegite U15W1 Havering8.338.33
48.43iEllie WarmanPBU15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich8.438.43
58.49iAnnabella Drake U15W1Tamar Green-KingHavering8.418.41
68.55iConfidence UzoigwePBU15W2 City of Norwich8.478.47
78.58iEmily Doran U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich8.508.50
60 U15W s2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iJadesola FawehinmiPBU15W2 Colchester H8.078.07
28.13iCaitlin Hancock U15W2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale7.957.95
38.17iAmy FieldingPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth8.098.09
48.26iLily HartmanPBU15W1Martin LeaverBasildon8.258.25
58.33iEvanna Eze U15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.218.21
68.44iLola Van Baaren U15W2 City of Norwich8.408.40
78.63iIte Egbinola U15W2 Thurrock8.528.52
60 U15W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iMaizie Boylan U15W2 Great Yarmouth8.038.03
28.21iCaitlin Hancock U15W2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale7.957.95
Page: 1 2 3 4 5