McCain Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24 Division External Results
Horsham
22 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.24Tom LowryPBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley3.243.24
22.84Charles LowryPBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley2.842.84
32.78Jordan DyerPBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley2.782.78
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.78James HerouvinPBU15M Dorking & Mole Valley3.783.78
23.65Louis Kenyon U13M Holland Sports AC3.664.31
33.59Thomas Mele U13M Eastbourne3.843.84
43.23Matthew Willis U13M Fleet  
53.12Thomas BeswickPBU13M East Grinstead3.123.12
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.52Dylan HalpinPBU13M Eastbourne4.614.61
23.47Thomas McGachie U13M Dorking & Mole Valley3.734.53
33.40Tom Knight U13M Holland Sports AC3.684.52
42.71Ciaran Farrell U13M Fleet & Crookham3.394.02
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.89Ocean SchwartzPBU15M Holland Sports AC5.536.22
24.25Josh DrummondPBU15M East Grinstead4.254.25
34.11Jake Gill U15M Dorking & Mole Valley4.954.95
43.95Luke DandoPBU15M Eastbourne3.953.95
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.50Stephen HodgePBU15M Holland Sports AC4.864.86
23.31Ioannis Gabrielides U15M East Grinstead3.843.84
33.19Rory BurgessPBU15MEdward DennisEastbourne3.834.41
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.14Ryan Spivey U17M East Grinstead5.546.33
24.98Jack Finley U17M Holland Sports AC5.615.61
34.82Sam Williamson U17M E'bne  
44.77Jack Tookey U17M Fleet & Crookham5.025.06
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.57Sam KnightSBU17M Holland Sports AC4.574.76
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.76Maxine Oldrey U13W Dorking/reigate  
23.63Imani Ayimba-GoldingSBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley3.634.06
33.61Lucy BrettSBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley3.614.24
43.47Alice BlairSBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley3.473.53
53.02Zoe ClarkPBU13W Holland Sports AC3.023.02
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.01Lois DrummiePBU13WSarah HewittEast Grinstead4.634.85
23.98Lucy Hoad U13WGregory KnottReigate Priory4.704.79
33.80Lucy Sumner U13W Holland Sports AC3.944.98
43.51Sofia Cunningham U13W Eastbourne4.074.53
52.77Georgie BarrowPBU13W Fleet & Crookham2.772.77
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.94Emily HornungPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley4.045.40
23.69Olivia GoltonPBU13W East Grinstead3.953.95
33.28Rachel AckerleyPBU13W Holland Sports AC3.473.47
43.10Abigail Beeden U13W Eastbourne3.463.46
52.12Emma Butterwick U11W Fleet & Crookham3.243.24
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.55Charis LongPBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley3.553.55
23.32Grace KeenSBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley3.323.87
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.15Gemma FrancisPBU15W East Grinstead4.154.15
24.02Georgina TattonPBU15W Holland Sports AC4.614.61
33.78Lucy WatsonSBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley3.783.97
43.48Orla Whelan U15W E'bne  
53.42Alice MarshallPBU15W Fleet & Crookham3.604.47
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.59Anna StanworthSBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley3.593.66
23.37Heidi Burgess U15W Eastbourne3.683.86
33.03Lily RobertsPBU15W East Grinstead3.033.03
42.54Georgie CrossSBU15W Fleet & Crookham2.542.61
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90Sarah Rusling U17W East Grinstead5.225.22
24.50Katy Lambert U17W Eastbourne4.734.73
34.50Zoe King U17W Holland Sports AC4.714.71
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.68Amy HewittSBU17W East Grinstead4.685.06
23.74Hannah WebbSBU17W Holland Sports AC3.743.76