McCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division Match 2 External Results
Tonbridge
5 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.43Paul Burgess U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:46.084:15.61
25:08.40Alfie Brown U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.35:04.3
35:08.65Remi Ullah U13M Blackheath & Bromley5:08.305:08.30
45:46.92George HartPBU13M Havering5:33.25:10.2
55:50.54Scott BulmerPBU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:50.545:35.11
65:57.09Aaron Westwood U13MEileen NaylorHavering5:51.75:33.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.21William FullerPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:38.023:43.00
25:01.86George DixonPBU15M Havering5:01.865:01.86
35:07.79Sean Wilson U15MEileen NaylorHavering4:53.84:42.5
45:09.33Tom DesboroughPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:09.334:26.17
55:10.72Max Ferrari U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.84:48.7
65:25.28Aaron Clark U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.045:01.04
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.12Alex WheeldonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:34.84:34.8
24:42.83Amiin Jisow U17M Herne Hill4:32.984:16.5
34:43.65Nick ShadeSBU17MDave NaylorHavering4:43.654:42.3
44:43.99Thomas Greenhill U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:36.344:36.34
54:44.05William Ruiz U17MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:34.64:04.77
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.38Charlotte RhulePBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:59.384:54.0
25:03.08Sarah WilsonPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering5:00.904:54.89
35:06.69Lucy Sidey U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:03.45:03.4
45:39.12Francesca Smith U15W Havering5:30.45:15.1
56:49.21Clare Burgess U15W Herne Hill6:24.886:24.88
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.45Bethany Frost U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:17.75:11.93
25:37.11Holly FletcherSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:37.115:17.8
35:47.08Francesca MeadeSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:47.085:45.1