Scottish National U18 Championships External Results
Glasgow (S)
30 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.220.2James Higgins U17MMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.210.89
211.380.2Sam Revie U17MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth11.0610.91
311.390.2Ross McGill U20M Kilbarchan10.8410.84
411.580.2Ewan McBride U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District11.3411.11
511.600.2John Glen U17M Edinburgh AC/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4311.43
611.700.2Wallace Graham U17MGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire11.611.33
711.740.2Jordan Charters U17M Lasswade11.4511.21
 DNF Kieran Kivlin U17M Edinburgh AC11.1610.9
100 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.44-1.1Ross McGill U20M Kilbarchan10.8410.84
211.56-1.1Ewan McBride U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District11.3411.11
311.59-1.1John Glen U17M Edinburgh AC/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4311.43
411.95-1.1Sean Gibson U17MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire11.611.6
512.01-1.1Craig Cameron U20MAlister CameronInverness11.711.6
612.56-1.1George GoddardSBU17M Inverness/Glasgow Sch of Sport12.1511.70
712.91-1.1Connor Francis U18M Pit  
100 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.390.8Sam Revie U17MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth11.0610.91
211.730.8Wallace Graham U17MGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire11.611.33
311.830.8Jordan Charters U17M Lasswade11.4511.21
411.960.8Jonathan Faulds U20M Falkirk/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.011.0
512.180.8Alasdair Summers U17M Stornoway/Team Hippo11.8211.64
612.220.8Ryan Calder U17M Central11.7511.75
712.640.8Cal Docherty U20MStephen WalkerShettleston12.0712.07
100 h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.50-2.5Kieran Kivlin U17M Edinburgh AC11.1610.9
211.59-2.5James Higgins U17MMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.210.89
311.85-2.5David Brand U17MWendy NicolDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)11.311.06
411.98-2.5Shaun Tonner U17MKenny MorrisonInverclyde/Inverclyde11.5411.1
512.10-2.5Christopher Kelly U17MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC11.7411.3
100
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.64-1.9Chloe Lambert U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow12.1411.85
212.65-1.9Kathryn Christie U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.0211.74
313.02-1.9Laura McCracken U17WGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire12.6912.28
413.13-1.9Caroline George U20WGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Ayrshir12.4612.13
513.39-1.9Rachel Dinsdale U20W Edinburgh AC13.0712.87
613.40-1.9Frances Campbell U17W Kilbarchan13.1112.87
713.50-1.9Rebecca Caswell U20WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh12.6112.59
814.02-1.9Connie Frearson U17WMark SmithNorth Ayrshire13.2213.08
100 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.73-1.5Kathryn Christie U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.0211.74
212.81-1.5Caroline George U20WGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Ayrshir12.4612.13
313.03-1.5Laura McCracken U17WGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire12.6912.28
413.91-1.5Connie Frearson U17WMark SmithNorth Ayrshire13.2213.08
514.04-1.5Alana Sinclair U17W Shettleston13.212.99
100 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66-1.4Chloe Lambert U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow12.1411.85
213.29-1.4Frances Campbell U17W Kilbarchan13.1112.87
313.30-1.4Rachel Dinsdale U20W Edinburgh AC13.0712.87
413.43-1.4Rebecca Caswell U20WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh12.6112.59