English Schools Track & Field Cup North West Regional A Final External Results
Blackpool
16 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.37Jay HolcroftPBU15M Merseyside Schs29.3729.37
227.63Nia ObinmaPBU15M Sale Harriers Manchester27.6327.63
327.27Liam McFaul U15M Mers Sch  
426.15M LackPBU15M Lancashire Schs26.1526.15
522.84Fabian Brennan U15M Lancs Sch  
622.72Brendan Jacot U15M Ches Sch  
722.54Oliver Kitchen U15M Lancs Sch  
821.57Solomon AbubakarPBU13M Greater Manchester Schs21.5721.57
920.47Jack Burrow U15M Lancs Sch  
1020.01Max O'Brien U15M G Man Sch  
1119.97Joe HardyPBU13M Merseyside Schs19.9719.97
1219.72James Sykes U15M G Man Sch  
1319.21Lewis Braddock U15M G Man Sch  
1419.01James Kerwin U15M G Man Sch  
1518.87Chris Walker U15M Lancs Sch  
1618.73Charlie Headock U15M G Man Sch  
1718.58Caleb Stewart U15M Lancs Sch  
1818.46Josh Kneeshaw U15M Ches Sch  
1918.25Jack Simpson U15M Ches Sch  
2016.62Wiktor Korolczuk U15M G Man Sch  
2115.19Elliot ColmanPBU15MAdrian WebbLiverpool H15.1915.19
2212.17Danny Iyoha U15M Ches Sch  
DT1K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.57Molly KeraneSBU13WSyl SampeyLancashire Schs20.5726.51
219.62Lydia NilsonPBU15W Merseyside Schs19.6219.62
319.32Molly GilroyPBU17W Cumbria Schs19.3219.32
418.13Charlotte AdamsonPBU15W Cheshire Schs18.1318.13
517.70Tegen Reder U15W Mers Sch  
617.20Rebecca Fairclough U15W G Man Sch  
716.60Elinor Godfrey U15W Ches Sch  
816.26Lauren Bailey U15WSyl SampeyLancashire Schs22.9125.84
916.08Lyndsey Richards U15W Mers Sch  
1015.94Amy Black U15W Mers Sch  
1115.56Antonia HarkerSBU15W Merseyside Schs15.5619.25
1215.30Tamika CarrPBU15WLes HallBolton15.3018.57
1315.18Molly Ashby U15W G Man Sch  
1414.22Erica Jones U15W Ches Sch  
1513.11Rosie Dutson U15W Cumb Sch  
1613.09Keira Brady-WilliamsPBU13W Halton & Frodsham13.0913.09
1712.94Molly Tweddle U15W Cumb Sch  
1812.93Holly Kitching U15W Ches Sch  
1912.57Rosa Prosser U15W Cumb Sch  
2012.18Ella Fanthorpe U15W Cumb Sch  
2111.88Stephanie Hughes U15W G Man Sch  
2211.86Katie Amison U15W Ches Sch  
2311.47Jennifer Bradley U15W Cumb Sch  
2411.26Poppy Yip U15W Mers Sch  
DT1K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.78Emily Carpenter U15WSyl SampeyLancashire Schs28.1328.57
221.38Hannah Butler U17W Lancashire Schs25.0625.06
320.40Holly StaintonPBU17W Cumbria Schs20.4020.40
419.35Jessica Gilroy U17W Cumbria Schs22.1022.10
518.50Erin Browell U17W Lancs Sch  
618.40Rebecca Furness U17W Cumb Sch  
717.92Johanna Cooke U17W Lancs Sch  
817.68Amelia Candon U17W G Man Sch  
917.20Kate BrayzierPBU17W Greater Manchester Schs17.2017.20
1016.90Emily Pratt U17W Cumb Sch  
1116.06Chloe YatesSBU17W Sale Harriers Manchester16.0618.55
1215.95Montana Durant U17W Lancs Sch  
1315.78Shakayla Okesene U17W Cumb Sch  
1415.57Katie Hampson U17W G Man Sch  
1514.83Rebecca ClarkeSBU17W Greater Manchester Schs14.8316.27
1614.20Anna Stamper U17W Cumb Sch  
1711.87Fiona Quarmby U17W Lancs Sch