English Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final External Results
Watford
13 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.7Laurence WillmorePBU15MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:27.924:07.33
24:37.5Daniel AshleyPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:37.244:11.41
34:43.7Max JonesPBU13MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:37.113:52.99
44:46.3Tom Angell U13M Bedford & County4:43.374:09.97
54:50.2Dylan KayePBU15MPeter BarryHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs4:43.54:18.7
64:59.6George Dwobeng U15M Essex Schs4:53.74:53.7
75:02.4Chisom Oguibe U15M Essex Schs5:00.44:30.5
85:10.0Jack Bennett U15M Esx Sch  
95:13.2Eddy CooperPBU15MDavid WestChelmsford5:13.24:46.1
105:33.0Grebin CherianPBU15MStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles5:33.05:33.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.0Sam Knee-RobinsonPBU17MDean MillerBedford & County4:31.93:54.35
24:34.5Chris StrongPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern4:33.684:20.32
34:37.0Tate BaronPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend4:35.04:35.0
44:40.2Edward CurtisPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs4:40.24:40.2
54:41.1George Eva U17M Herts Sch  
64:43.3Peter BowenPBU15M Essex Schs4:38.04:28.2
74:44.5Jimmy Davies U17M Herts Sch  
84:48.9Joe BurginPBU15M Bedford & County4:48.94:46.9
95:06.3Mitchell RyanSBU17M Hertfordshire Schs5:06.35:05.5
105:39.2Alan Cousins U17M Esx Sch  
115:57.7William PearsonPBU17M Chelmsford5:57.75:57.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.3Isobel IvesPBU15WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:50.34:18.34
25:13.5Kiera TippettPBU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:08.64:54.05
35:21.3Elona Woodford U15W Chelmsford5:16.35:16.3
45:23.4Amy-Louise RenautSBU15W Essex Schs5:23.45:19.1
55:26.0Jemima WalkerPBU13W Basildon5:23.15:00.54
65:26.1Madeleine HendersonPBU15W Billericay5:26.14:57.7
75:33.0Emily Ley U15W Chelmsford5:13.05:13.0
85:41.5Jessica Irvine U15W Bed Sch  
95:42.2Abbi-May Walters U15WIan PikeBenfleet5:38.85:23.2
105:44.1Georgina Sturgeon U13W Colchester & Tendring5:36.35:21.37
115:46.3Emily ArbuthnottSBU15W Hertfordshire Schs5:46.35:27.5
125:48.3Jessica BadgeryPBU13W Bedford & County5:48.35:48.3
135:48.8Jessica Ward U13WEileen NaylorHavering5:42.05:42.0
145:58.9Imogen Hoskyns-StaplesPBU15W Southend5:58.95:58.9
156:06.0Lucy Turner U15W Esx Sch  
166:17.2Jessica MasonPBU15W Watford6:17.26:17.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.5Rebecca Wade U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:05.404:58.93
25:18.6Hannah Wardley U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.575:00.10
35:27.9Heather Marshall U17W Esx Sch  
45:30.4Matilda GrangerPBU15W Queens Park5:30.45:30.4
55:39.8Emma Houchell U17W Basildon/Essex Schs5:35.54:59.28
65:41.7Hannah SelveySBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes/Bedfordshire Schs5:41.75:28.5
76:19.2Bronwen Perkins U17W Esx Sch