RAM Grampian Athletics League (East) External Results
Aberdeen
20 May 23
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.39Caleb Brock U20M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen1:58.141:58.14
22:33.01Struan Hastie U20M  Dundee Hawkhill2:25.282:25.28
32:36.66Barry ChalmersPBV40M  Banchory Stonehaven2:36.662:36.66
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.94Luke Davidson U23M Ross CairnsInverness/Robert Gordon Uni1:53.981:53.86
22:08.39Duncan MacDonald U20M Aaron OdentzAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:00.792:00.57
32:09.73Finlay Mckay U17M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:01.442:01.44
42:37.03Ruari WilliamsPBU20M  Banchory Stonehaven2:37.032:37.03
52:41.93Richard HollandSBV60M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Vet2:41.932:04.6
62:53.39James HastiePBV50M  Dundee Hawkhill2:53.392:53.39
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.11Kyle GibsonPBU17M1James JoyAberdeen2:04.622:04.62
22:15.58Cameron Scott U17M2Andrew Ferguson SnrBanchory Stonehaven2:07.092:07.09
32:17.27Finlay Peters U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:09.382:09.38
42:34.89Darren Hamilton-HallPBU17M1 Montrose & District2:34.892:34.89
52:49.79Jack Bruce U17M2 Peterhead2:49.102:49.10
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.92Alexander Arris U17M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen2:06.962:06.96
22:30.96Finlay CollinsPBU17M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen2:30.962:30.96
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.59Alex Henthorn U15M1James JoyAberdeen2:10.202:06.96
22:45.56Daniel Kernaghan U15M2 Arbroath & District2:37.872:37.87
33:18.33Anton Morrison U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill3:07.843:00.23
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.62Aiden MacDonald U15M2 Aberdeen2:27.502:27.50
22:44.17Reuben McAllisterSBU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:44.172:38.89
32:51.05Jacob Mutch U15M1 Aberdeen2:36.992:36.99
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.67Harry RobinsonPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:20.602:20.60
22:30.07Struan MckayPBU13M2James JoyAberdeen2:30.072:30.07
32:33.89Max BarkerPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven/Scottish Schs2:32.312:32.31
42:39.75Tom HiltonPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:39.752:39.75
52:40.11Ethan MillarPBU13M2 Arbroath & District2:40.112:40.11
62:54.13Roman Johnston U13M2 Fife2:51.962:51.96
72:56.70Angus Robertson U13M2 Peterhead2:50.572:50.57
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.10Alex HendryPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:34.332:34.33
22:45.86Jamie Brill U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.822:36.82
32:51.09Alex ImlachPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:51.092:51.09
43:13.36Logan SamuelPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay3:13.363:13.36
53:29.84Euan SteelPBU13M1 Peterhead3:05.993:05.99
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.35Alex Hilton U11M10 Perth Strathtay2:45.342:45.34
22:49.98James Conroy U11M  Dundee Hawkhill2:46.932:46.93
33:08.10Ethan RossPBU11M11 Arbroath & District3:02.443:02.44
43:09.75Harris MurdochPBU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven3:05.203:00.68
53:13.67Finley GouckPBU11M11 Montrose & District3:13.673:13.67
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.59Aidan Gordon U11M10 Banchory Stonehaven2:44.112:40.95
22:47.84Clarke FergusonPBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven2:47.842:47.84
32:59.71Blair Oparka U11M10 Dundee Hawkhill2:53.732:53.73
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.12Caitlin Purcell U23W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:14.122:12.65
23:10.40Barbara-Anne NeedsPBV45W  Peterhead3:08.303:08.30
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.06Abby Farquhar U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:22.032:19.24
22:27.57Grace Cook U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:23.832:23.83
32:45.74Chloe PiriePBU17W1 Peterhead2:45.742:45.74
42:49.08Callie Mcdonald U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:45.612:45.61
53:11.23Nia Laskiewicz U17W2 Arbroath & District3:07.003:04.0
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.78Ellen MacLeod U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:28.312:25.06
22:40.11Sarah Taylor U17W1 Aberdeen2:33.682:30.31
32:47.88Katie Sim U17W1Aaron OdentzAberdeen2:45.472:35.45
42:57.67Elsa Bethell U17W2 Ellon2:54.932:54.93
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.33Zoey Morgan U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:16.982:16.98
22:27.19Olivia DinnesPBU15W1 Aberdeen2:26.162:23.9
32:41.53Ellana Philp U15W1 Fife2:33.402:33.40
42:47.61Mairi Gatherer T20/F20PBU15W2 Perth Strathtay2:47.612:47.61
52:50.49Ula Crawford U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:45.342:39.7
63:02.62Charlotte Smart U15W1 Peterhead2:52.622:52.62
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.89Sophie Imlach U15W1 Aberdeen2:31.232:30.08
22:39.40Lucy McInroyPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay2:39.402:39.40
32:41.73Isla KennedyPBU15W2 Aberdeen2:38.432:38.43
42:43.03Alana Mcdonald U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:37.912:37.91
52:50.12Edith HiltonPBU15W2 Aberdeen2:50.122:50.12
62:58.65Simone Imrie U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:54.432:54.43
73:02.33Emma SteelSBU15W1 Peterhead3:00.793:00.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.01Hollie SteelePBU13W2 Aberdeen2:42.012:42.01
22:45.26Eilidh Murdoch U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:36.562:35.13
32:48.19Gracie Conroy U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:44.592:44.59
42:50.61Elsa CampbellPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:50.612:50.61
53:00.29Phoebe TaylorPBU13W2 Arbroath & District3:00.293:00.29
63:11.35Ava AlexanderPBU13W1 Peterhead3:11.353:10.21
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.46Evie HodgsonPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:44.462:44.46
22:45.42Emma SquiresPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:45.422:45.42
32:56.52Charlotte GibsonPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:56.522:56.52
43:00.33Amelie CarterPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3:00.333:00.33
53:06.75Lena RogersPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3:06.753:06.75
63:07.58Alana Robertson U13W1 Aberdeen3:04.083:03.84
73:16.99Rosanna ScottPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3:16.993:16.99
83:34.83Sophie NeedsPBU13W1 Peterhead/Aberdeen3:25.073:21.59
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.91Eve McAllisterSBU11W11James JoyAberdeen3:18.913:17.83
23:20.58Lucy WindlePBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:20.583:20.58