English Junior Uphill Championships External Results
Sedbergh
16 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
15 10:50Thomas MarchantU13MEdmund FinucanePendle
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:18Lewis ByramU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2 12:40Jack WillisU15M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3 13:11Christopher RichardsU13MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
4 13:22Jack HindleU15M Blackburn
5113:35Bronwen OwenU15WAndrew HendersonScarborough
6 13:45Emile CairessU13MPhilip TownsendBingley
7 13:48Neil OrrU15M Border
8 13:59Seth WatermanU13M Holmfirth
9 14:10Phil DoneU15M Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale/Ealing Eagles
10 14:16David CallumU15M Rossendale Harriers
11 14:27James MarchantU13MEdmund FinucanePendle
12 14:36Connor MahoneyU15M Blackburn
13 14:38Callum LambertU15M Wharfedale
14214:53Elizabeth GreenwoodU13WRichard TaylorBlackburn
15 15:16Lloyd DavisU15M Wharfedale Harriers
16315:18Molly TravissU13WBrian BurginHalifax
17 15:20Cameron CritchleyU13M Horwich
18 15:23Andrew StanierU15M Lytham St Annes Road Runners
19 15:27Eddie HinchliffeU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
20 15:29Craig JardineU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
21 15:30Daniel WhitlockU15MAndy BibbyPreston
22415:32Rebecca FlanaganU15W Rossendale
23515:40Phoebe HoweU13W Horwich
24615:48Mary HodgsonU15WColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
25 16:00Andrew FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
26716:18Ellie LambertU13W Wharfedale
27 16:26Matthew SeniorU13M Helm Hill
28816:31Mary O'ReilleyU15W Helm Hill
29 16:45Dan MillerU15M Broughton Runners
30917:03Leah HerringtonU13W Scarborough
31 17:26Ben HardyU13MTim RaynorMansfield
321017:30Georgia StevensU15W Helm Hill
331118:52Issy WhartonU15W Calder Valley FR
341218:57Hannah ThomU13W Keighley & Craven
351319:32Katie BuckinghamU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
361420:12Polly PearseU13W Blackburn
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:21Max WhartonU15MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
2 22:29James HallU15MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
3 22:41Bradley TravissU17M Halifax
4 22:56William SmithU15M Helm Hill
5 23:13Kristian EdwardsU17MSimon KingTamworth
6125:12Annabel MasonU15W Wakefield
7 25:16Tom HartleyU17M Kendal
8 25:23Declan BulmerU15M Wharfedale
9 25:49Sam HaggerU17M Wharfedale Harriers
10 26:05Danny WalshU17M Rossendale
11 26:07Tom McGuinnessU15MJack DobsonEast Cheshire
12 27:37Joseph HoweU15M Horwich
13227:48Georgia MalirU15WAndrew HendersonIlkley
14 27:55Jacob BoyleU15M Hyndburn
15 28:08Gavin LloydU17M Broughton Runners
16328:18Sally SearsonU15W Blackburn
17428:35Shannon JohnsonU17WJoe GalvinLeigh
18 28:51Daniel LengU15M Alnwick
19529:07Lauren Munro-BennettU17W Helm Hill
20630:08Holly TiddU15W Warrington AC
21730:20Nicola BerryU17W Stockport
22831:01Sarah HodgsonU17WColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
23932:02Amelia MitchellU15WTim RaynorMansfield
241033:03Harriet CoddU15WTim RaynorMansfield
251134:22Hannah HardyU17WTim RaynorMansfield
261237:27Daisy ReedU15W Notts
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:12Felix McGrathU17M Westbury
2 22:26Joe JohnstonU20M Rossendale
3 22:44Alastair WeymouthU17M Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
4 23:00Adam BatesonU17MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
5 23:23Marc ScottU17MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
6 24:01Jack RossU20M Staffordshire Moorlands
7 24:11Alex BrownU17M Helm Hill
8 24:24Anthony DaltonU17MBashir HussainRossendale
9 24:58Dominic MahoneyU17MArthur AlmondBlackburn
10 25:20Nick BennettU17MMark BraceNorth Devon
11125:50Laura RichesU20WJoe GalvinLeigh/Trafford
12 26:00Zac HoweU17MStuart SwannHorwich
13227:06Beckie TaylorU17W Blackburn
14329:17Josephine GilbertU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par/St. Austell
15429:54Sally RatcliffeU17WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire
16534:29Katie AshcroftU17W Warrington AC