Julie Rose Track & Field Games External Results
Ashford
3 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.63 Daniel Ingleton SENM Unatt  
214.42 Poppy Collins U13WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.913.6
314.51 Dan Hall U13M Ashford AC14.213.5
414.54 Hannah OwenSBU13WChas RobinsonAshford AC14.5413.4
515.10 Jake Timmins U13MMichael MeinAshford AC/Kent Schs14.6512.13
615.48 Eve GrahamSBU13W Ashford AC15.4813.93
715.81 Caine Moir U13M Unatt  
816.25 Jordan Rogers U13M Ashf  
100 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.02 Emilie Knights-Toomer U13WDee LangfordAshford AC14.7614.2
215.12 Tara Farrell U13W Medway & Maidstone14.6913.76
315.55 Natasha Scott U13WDavid SpavinsMedway & Maidstone14.9913.6
415.68 Victor Mwagbara SENM Unatt  
515.94 Elliot Rudd U13M Ashford AC15.514.8
616.76 Jaimee-Ann Heyes U13W Ashford AC15.9514.57
717.17 Sasha Farrell U13W M&M  
100 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.16 Kara GibbsPBU23WSimon EastwoodAshford AC/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County14.1614.16
214.19 Maury Valck U15W AC Zele  
314.51 Lewis Hancock U13M Dartf  
414.84 Ruby Cox U13WMichael MeinAshford AC13.9313.72
515.25 Joseph Whitby U13M Ashford AC15.1914.6
615.33 Chloe Foord U13WMichael MeinAshford AC15.1613.5
715.89 Jessica Box U13W Ashford AC15.4415.1
100 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.86 Jeroen Styven U15M AC Zele  
213.88 Jacob LanePBU17MDerek LawsAshford AC13.8811.76
314.17 Justine De Roover U15W AC Zele  
414.26 Sophie Woolterton U17W Medway & Maidstone13.4013.40
514.29 Katie Scott U15W Medway & Maidstone13.613.6
614.40 Jens Van Damme U13M AC Zele  
714.56 Ciara Ewart U15WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC13.813.20
814.91 Charlotte Tappenden U15WMichael MeinAshford AC13.913.7
100 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.95 Sammy Goosani U15M Medway & Maidstone12.211.7
213.27 Aarron Meakin U15M Ashford AC13.012.08
313.53 Daniel Hooker T37/F37 U23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni13.0212.72
413.70 Rhiannon Wallwork U15WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.213.18
513.89 Isio Orogun U13WAlan ChampionDartford H13.4111.9
614.38 Abigail Purkis U17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC14.0113.3
714.50 Naomi Orogun U15WAlan ChampionDartford H13.113.1
814.54 Lewis Thorn U15MEdward HawkinsBraintree13.5910.99
100 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.44 Joe Hawkins U17MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent11.911.45
212.68 Daniel Brown U23M Herne Hill12.011.94
312.76 Stephen Jude Ubah U15M TVH  
412.85 Samuel Hoyle U15M Dartford H12.4412.1
513.04 Marco Ronchetti V40M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets12.512.5
614.15 Pippi Randall U15WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.713.54
100 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.11 Mark Cryer U20MJune PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent11.7611.40
212.27 Peter Davey V35MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.911.9
312.32 Ben Cox U17MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC11.811.8
412.32 Shiv Talla U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9311.93
512.54 Ashley Cochran U20MChas RobinsonAshford AC12.3111.87
612.58 George Clements U15M Medway & Maidstone12.2611.8
712.77 Jorn Van Damme SENM AC Zele  
813.52 Andrew Scoones U23MRichard ScoonesSwale Combined12.612.3
100 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.98 Jaffer Adams U17MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent11.611.3
212.00 Andrew Weekes SENMEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5011.3
312.11 Andrew Clements SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6111.55
412.14 Mathew Beech SENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined11.611.4
512.60 Christopher Meakin U20MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC11.711.7
100 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.59-2.1Rion Pierre-Forde SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.2610.26
211.11 Gareth Cunningham SENMEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8410.70
311.66 Ama ObiomahPBU17M Dartford H11.511.0
411.75 Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.111.03