North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Nunthorpe
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1135:19Marc ScottU20M Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2 35:25Harry SpringallSENM  Walton/Thames Turbo/Leeds Beckett Uni
3 36:01Paul WhiteSENM  M'bro
4 36:08James AskewU23M  Durham
5 36:13Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
6 36:35Steve HardyV35M  Loftus & Whitby
7 36:39James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
8 37:24Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
9137:39Tony LambertV40M  Swaledale
10 37:54Paul WilsonSENM  H’PoolBurn Road
11238:15Gary GroundsV40M  Billingham
12338:33Philip UtleyV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
13438:34Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
14 38:55Tom DanbySENM  Pocklington
15238:59Nathan ParkinU20M  Loftus & Whitby
16 39:02Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
17 39:14Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
18639:40Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
19339:48Ryan BraithwaiteU20M  Loftus & Whitby
20739:56Kevin PattersonV40M  Billingham
21 40:05Andrew BuckleyV35M  Richmond & Zetland
22840:25Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
23 40:28Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
24940:29Malcolm SmithV40M  H’PoolBurn Road
251040:53Paul KitsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
261140:58Jonathan OrangeV45M  Richmond & Zetland
27 41:12Dez FieldenV40M  Aycliffe
28 41:38Chris CornwellSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
29142:02Neil WalkerV50M  New Marske/North East Vets
30 42:18Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
31242:19Chris EllisV50M  Loftus & Whitby
321242:23David WatkinsV45M  North York Moors
33342:28Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
341342:38Sean McIntyreV40M  Quakers
35 42:43David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
361442:48Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV45M  Richmond & Zetland
37 42:51Andy SugdenSENM  New Marske
38442:56Mark DaltonV50M  Beverley
39542:59Walter BusuttilV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
40643:02Keith GalbraithV50M  H’PoolBurn Road
41443:03Vincent MullanU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
42 43:04Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
431543:12Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
44843:15Peter MilburnV50M  Aycliffe
45943:18Stephan TomaszewskiV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
461643:20Darren ArmstrongV40M  H’PoolBurn Road
471043:26Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
481143:33Michael KavanaghV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
491743:37Kenneth StephensonV45M  Billingham
501243:41George ReidV55M  Aycliffe
51 43:42Thomas Patrick JonesSENM  Redcar
52 43:44Stephen GuestV35M  New Marske
531843:46Gavin CoventryV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
541343:56Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
55 44:04Andrew SedgwickV35M  Aycliffe
561444:09Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
571544:23Mark BradleyV50M  New Marske
581944:24Gary DackV45M  Billingham
592044:42Trevor BakerV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
602144:47Merv BurnV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
612244:52Mark DawsonV40M  Beverley
622344:54John GrayV45M  Billingham
63 44:56Darren ClarksonSENM  Billingham
64144:56Trevor MossV60M  North York Moors
651645:03Nick ClarkV50M  Loftus & Whitby
661745:10Brian MartinV55M  Quakers
67 45:19Yuris SilovsSENM  Darlington
68 45:26Steven SmallV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
69 45:58George HarlandSENM  Richmond & Zetland
702446:11Mark EvansV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
712546:15Richard HamblyV45M  Hartlepool
722646:19Stewart SwinsonV45M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
732746:23Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
741846:39Dave HornessV55M  Loftus & Whitby
752846:41Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
76 46:48Graham AddisonSENM  Sedgefie ld
77 46:53Owen BrownV35M  North York Moors
782946:58John MansfieldV40M  H’PoolBurn Road
791947:10Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
802047:28Robert BurnV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
81 47:35Darren StockdaleSENM  Quakers
82248:06Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
832148:17Peter Edwin SmithV50M  Quakers
84348:38Dave BellV65M  Redcar
85 48:55Rob PaigeSENM  Loftus & Whitby
862248:59Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
873049:09Paul BrittianV40M  Beverley
883149:13Mike HobsonV40M  North York Moors
893249:19Jonathan PearseV45M  New Marske
903349:24Matthew WellsV40M  Billingham
912349:25Dave WallaceV50M  H’PoolBurn Road
92 49:32Richard CampbellSENM  Aycliffe
932449:38Walter FarquharsonV60M  Billingham
94449:53Geoff BullockV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
95 50:50Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
962550:54Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
973451:04Shaun BruceV40M  H’PoolBurn Road
98 51:06James McHughSENM  New Marske
993551:23Dean John BarclayV40M  Aycliffe
1003651:35Gary LynchV45M  Billingham
101551:40Tim JonesU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1023751:49Craig LightfootV45M  Billingham
1032652:09Neil SergeantV55M  Beverley
1042752:23Peter JohnsonV50M  H’PoolBurn Road
105552:47Kevin GreenallV60M  Aycliffe
1063852:54Martin SedgwickV40M  Aycliffe
1073953:03Paul Simon UptonV45M  Aycliffe/Unattached
1082853:11Paul GoacherV50M  City of York
109 53:54Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
110 54:08Kasra NickmanSENM  Beverley
111654:14Danny GordonV65M  Quakers
112754:31Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
113 54:48Matthew ClarksonSENM  Billingham
1142959:21Stephen ArmstrongV50M  H’PoolBurn Road
115 64:13Daniel CraneSENM  Quakers
116864:55Michael ThompsonV70M  Scarborough
117967:13Ian CodlingV60M  Thirsk
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:39Fergus RobertsU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
2 18:51Daniel OverinU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
3 19:04Wayne ParkerU17M2 New Marske
4 20:19Liam WatsonU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 20:42Robert ScarboroughU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough
6 22:42Timothy HunterU17M1 New Marske
7 23:31Paul NewU17M1 Quakers
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:00Henry JohnsonU15M1David MatthewsShildon
2 10:01Matthew BaileyU15M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
3 10:46Sam GarrattU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
4 10:58Max RobsonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
5 11:17Charlie RaceU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 11:49Ethan DaltonU15M2 Beverley
7 12:19Josh McMillanU15M1 New Marske
8 12:29Conor SpilsburyU15M2 Beverley
9 12:54An OtherU15M   
10 13:09Edward PrewU15M1 Beverley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:22Josh AllenU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 9:42Jacob JardineU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 9:48Oliver CockerillU13M1 Beverley
4 9:57Isaac SulemanU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 10:10Matthew CrawfordU13M  M'bro
6 10:25Thomas GeldartU13M3 New Marske
7 10:27Adam McmillanU13M1 New Marske
8 10:39Luke HackU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
9 10:40Dominic SwinsonU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10 10:44Ben BergstrandU13M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
11 11:01Ben PalmerU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 11:07Harry RobsonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
13 12:36Richard KirkhamU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:17Scott McKennaU11M11Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
227:21Joshua CowperthwaiteU11M11Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
337:35George GeldartU11M  New Marske
447:46Archie HuntU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
517:50Amy CarterU11W11Billy BinghamNew Marske
627:51Georgia StockdaleU11W  New Marske
757:55Joe CockerillU11M  Beverley
837:58Ellie PhillipsU11W11Robin RutherfordDarlington H
967:59Thomas AspinU11M11Rob PollardNew Marske
1048:08Eliza HackU11W11 Richmond & Zetland
1158:09Kathryn StewartU11W11 Darlington H
1268:22Charlotte PatersonU11W11Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1378:23James GeldartU13M12 New Marske
1488:24Adam CowperthwaiteU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1578:30Megan NobleU11W10Robin RutherfordDarlington H
1698:35Joseph NozedarU11M  New Marske
17108:40Dominic ShipmanU11M10 New Marske
18118:41Benjamin JohnsonU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
19128:47Ellis PriceU11M  Loftus & Whitby
2088:53Ruby WhitneyU11W9 New Marske
21138:56Ryan Gregg CoventryU11M10 Thirsk & Sowerby
2299:02Lucy JacksonU11W  Loftus & Whitby
23109:03Anna HarrisonU11W11 Richmond & Zetland
24119:07Courtney JohnsonU11W11David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
25149:14Kieran WisemanU11M  Loftus & Whitby
26129:18Betty BergstrandU11W9Martin PeevorNew Marske
27139:22Xavia CrosslingU11W11 Loftus & Whitby
28149:31Imogen BuestU11W  New Marske
29159:47Emma EagleshamU11W  M'bro & Cleve
30169:56Georgia NessworthyU11W  Loftus & Whitby
311710:50Neve RobinsonU11W  Marsh House
321811:07Heidi PriceU11W  Loftus & Whitby
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:53Jo AdamsU23W Aaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
2 21:22Kerry MatthewSENW Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3121:57Maddy WinzerU20W  Richmond & Zetland
4 22:17Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
5122:23Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
6222:38Grace RodgersU20W  Loftus & Whitby
7323:02Charlotte EdgeU20W Bashir HussainScarborough
8 23:32Michelle ScottSENW  Aycliffe
9 23:40Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
10223:42Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
11 23:50Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
12 23:55Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
13123:59Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
14324:01Louise TrainorV40W  Quakers
15224:03Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
16424:12Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
17524:47Sarah BlackV35W  Hartlepool
18325:03Lorraine HilesV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
19425:04Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
20125:06Nichole DawsonU17W  Beverley
21625:09Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
22725:14Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
23225:20Hannah McLeanU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
24125:29Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
25525:48Jo BraithwaiteV45W  Loftus & Whitby
26625:49Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
27326:09Laura EdenU17W  City of York/York Acorn
28826:13Alison CarterV40W  Billingham
29426:25Bethany BrownU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
30526:41Cara JordanU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
31926:45Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
32 27:02Corinne MurraySENW  Quakers
33 27:10Tracey OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
34 27:19Nicola MeakinSENW  Redcar
35 27:27Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
361027:33Lesley StricklandV40W  Hartlepool
37 27:34Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
38 27:36Diane HerringtonV35W  Scarborough
39 27:46Alison HedleySENW  Billingham/Ware Joggers
401128:00Sue CopleyV35W  Billingham
41728:32Carolyn MorrisonV45W  Thirsk
42828:37Hilary CoventryV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
431228:40Jo BeddowV35W  H’PoolBurn Road
44 29:17Barbara McGinleySENW  Billingham
45929:19Julie JefferiesV50W  Quakers
461329:23Diane JohnsonV35W  Billingham
471429:27Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
48229:28Pat KirbyV55W  Thirsk
491529:31Catherine CennettV35W  Marsh House
501029:37Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
511130:50Clare HunterV45W  New Marske
521231:06Jill SextonV45W  New Marske
53431:10Megan LightfootU20W  Billingham
54 32:02Alison Jane RamageSENW  Billingham
551332:03Jean McHughV50W  New Marske
56332:10Christine BurnV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby
57433:16Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
58 33:40Kim RichardsSENW  Billingham
591434:00Lisa BrownV45W  Thirsk
601634:02Karen LarkinV40W  Billingham
61 34:10Emily WellsSENW  Billingham
621534:16Catherine LumbV45W  Thirsk
631634:19Janet BalmenV45W  Thirsk
641734:31Diane Judith AdkinsV45W  Quakers
65 35:02Tara Louise OxleySENW  Billingham
66535:48Claire L BrodrickV55W  Billingham
671837:25Lynda LawtonV50W  Billingham
68638:00Rose RutherfordV55W  Darlington H
691938:27Elaine StewartV45W  Marsh House
70539:35Fiona ShawV40M  Marsh House
71740:17Marian CodlingV55W  Thirsk
Page: 1 2