2XU Surrey League Division 2 External Results
Esher
11 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:04John GilbertSENM  Kent
2 25:30Jermaine MaysSENM  Kent
3 26:23James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
4 26:37Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
5 26:51Alister MosesSENM  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
6 27:02Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
7 27:12Stephen McGroryV40M  Annadale/Kent
8 27:23George CorcoranU20M Noel StoddartKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students
9 27:29Richard MunnSENM  Kent
10 27:35Jon HamblenV35M Jack RutherfordWalton
11 27:39Andrew DunwoodyV35M  Annadale/Kent
12 27:43Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
13 27:45Michael Allan-DanU20M  Walton/Middlesex Schs
14 27:46Gareth CreaghV35M  Walton/Highgate
15 27:47Will ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
16 27:49Ben EvansSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
17 27:53Stuart FlackV35M  Epsom & Ewell
18 27:57Tom GriffithsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
19 28:02Lee FlanaganV35M  Striders of Croydon
20 28:06Paul ButlerSENM  Reigate Priory
21 28:10Alex HawkinsU23M  Epsom & Ewell
22 28:23James LockV35M  Thames Turbo/Loughborough Students
23 28:29Andrew TaylorV35M  Reigate Priory
24 28:30Warren KidgellSENM  Walton
25 28:31James RobertsonU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly
26 28:33Michael WilliamsV35M  Dulwich
27 28:42Richard MathieSENM  Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
28 28:45Jamie McCullaghSENM  Kingston & Poly
29 28:48Euan LeesV35M  Ful-On TC
30128:50George QuinnU20M  Kent
31228:52Robbie FraserU20M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent
32 28:53James GodberSENM  Dulwich
33329:01Ollie GarrodU20M  Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni
34 29:03Mark ThomasV35M  Reigate Priory
35 29:09Tom RobinsonSENM  Ful-On TC
36 29:16Wayne LashleySENM  Dulwich
37129:23Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets
38 29:41Calum FraserU23M  Kent
39 29:44James HarveyV35M  Walton
40 29:45Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
41 29:47James MorrowSENM  WAL
42 29:50Carleton MartinSENM  Reigate Priory
43 29:59Matt HyettSENM  Kingston & Poly
44 30:05Iain HarrisonSENM  Striders of Croydon
45 30:08Tom ClaracySENM  FOT
46 30:10Tate IronsSENM  Walton
47230:10Krzysztof KlidziaV45M  Striders of Croydon
48 30:12Andy ArbourV40M  Kingston & Poly
49 30:15Rob SharpeSENM  Striders of Croydon
50330:17Mark TennysonV45M  Guildford & Godalming
51430:23Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
52530:25Dave RaynerV45M  Crawley/Reigate Priory
53430:29Tom ButcherU17M Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
54 30:30Alan EzenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
55130:34Antonio MartinsV50M  Reigate Priory
56 30:36Marc WoodallSENM  Guildford & Godalming
57 30:39Simon AmbrosiSENM  Striders of Croydon
58 30:41Mike MaranzanoV35M  Kingston & Poly
59630:43Duncan HusseyV45M  Dulwich
60 30:46Gavin MegawV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
61 30:52John ShankwinSENM  WAL
62 30:57Rob MarcusV35M  Walton
63731:07Paul BlancV45M  Reigate Priory
64 31:11Barry WhiteV35M  Striders of Croydon
65 31:16Simon KenyonV40M  Ful-On TC
66831:26Stephen StarvisV40M  Striders of Croydon
67 31:35David McDonaldSENM  Walton
68 31:42Richard Lee-SmithV35M  Striders of Croydon
69 31:50Daniel JewellV35M  Striders of Croydon
70931:55Graham BullV45M  Reigate Priory
711032:01Paul StanfordV40M Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon
72232:02Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
731132:03Brian ChurchardV40M  Reigate Priory
741232:04Chris NessV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
75132:06Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
76332:08Chris LoizouV50M  Dulwich
77 32:12Mick TurnerV45M  Striders of Croydon
78 32:13Dan HarrisSENM  FOT
79 32:14Richard DrewSENM  Walton
80432:15Jerry CarnellV55M  Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
811332:20Wayne ChappellV40M  Reigate Priory
82 32:24Matthew GalvinV35M  Dulwich
83 32:26Rob MyringSENM Rob MyringGuildford & Godalming
84232:26Lee PollockV45M  Epsom & Ewell
85 32:27Neil DanielsSENM  Dulwich
86 32:30James AdamsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
87 32:31David BulmerSENM  Ful-On TC
88532:32Steve SmytheV50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
89632:33Ant BudarkiewiczV50M  Kingston & Poly
90 32:34Matthew J ChapmanV40M  Striders of Croydon
91 32:35Mark AldenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
92 32:37Michael StewartSENM  Striders of Croydon
93 32:51Matt KingSENM  G&G
941432:58Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
95733:02Hugh BalfourV55M  Dulwich
96133:10Mike MannV60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
97833:16John FosterV50M  Striders of Croydon/Army
98 33:17Paul DevineSENM  Dulwich
99933:19Mike PocockV55M  Reigate Priory
100333:20Bill ArburyV45M  Epsom & Ewell
1011033:26Andrew MurrayV55M  Dulwich
1021133:29Bernie HutchinsonV55M  Kent
103 33:30James CarterSENM  Epsom & Ewell
104 33:32Stuart FawcettSENM  Walton
105 33:32Beno RawlinsonSENM  FOT
1061533:32Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
107 33:45Bob EwenV55M  Striders of Croydon
108 33:52Peter HarrisonSENM  WAL
109 33:53Luke CareySENM  Ful-On TC
1101634:10Nick GreenV45M  Guildford & Godalming
111 34:28Alistair GibsonV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
1121734:33Chris TaplinV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
113 34:35Chris de MaunySENM  Walton
114 34:41Stephen MasseyV40M  Striders of Croydon
1151234:46Andy PillidgeV50M  Walton
116 34:55Matt MowbraySENM  Ful-On TC
117 35:08Andy BakerSENM  G&G
118 35:18James BartosikSENM  Walton
1191835:29Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
120235:36Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
121 35:45Justin O'ConnellSENM  Guildford & Godalming
122 35:55Andy BrewerV35M  Ful-On TC
1231936:08Duncan WilsonV45M  Dulwich
124 36:12Rob BreenSENM  G&G
1252036:39Sean McCarthyV45M  Walton
126536:49Kyle TreherneU20M Jack RutherfordWalton
127 37:05Jose HenaoSENM  FOT
128337:16Martin MorleyV60M Martin MorleyDulwich
1292137:18Malcolm WoodmanV45M  Reigate Priory
1301337:36David GreenfieldV55M Nicky AtkinsKingston & Poly
131 37:42Jas DhandaV35M  Reigate Priory
1321438:06Ian SesnanV50M  Dulwich
133138:56Bob McDonoughV65M  Kingston & Poly
1341539:12Nicholas FeakinsV55M  Reigate Priory
135 40:21Alexander EhrlichSENM  Reigate Priory
136 40:38Mike PowellV50M  Ful-On TC
137243:33Geoff ReedV60M  Kingston & Poly
1381650:27John O'ByrneV55M  Dulwich
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1113:44Harry SpawforthU15M-2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
2213:53Phillip BearmanU15M-1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
3114:31Conor Kissane-WoodU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
4214:33An OtherU17M  REI
5314:49Said GaboU15M-1 Kent
6414:55Max CaulfieldU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
7315:12Toby BorthwickU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
8116:07Kamal GaboU13M  Kent
9216:17Samuel CheesmanU13M-3 Guildford & Godalming