Kent League External Results
Swanley
11 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:42Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
2128:55Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
3 29:29Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
4 29:47Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
5229:54Tom CoxU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
6 29:59Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
7 30:00Julian RendallSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
8330:09Ryan DriscollU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
9430:22Luca RussoU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 30:35Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
11 30:42Alex GibbinsV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
12 30:51Chris HolmesU23M  Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
13 30:58Chris MinnsV35M  Beckenham
14 31:04Mark WilkinsSENM  Invicta East Kent
15 31:11Jason CherrimanSENM Mike BaxterOrpington
16131:19Graeme SakerV50M Mark HookwayTonbridge
17 31:30Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
18531:36Chris LloydU20M  Tonbridge/Judd School
19 31:45James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
20 31:45Chris WoltonSENM  Tunbridge Wells
21 31:52Allan LeeV35M  Sevenoaks
22 32:04Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
23 32:08Tim ErskineV35M Mark DaysonMaidstone
24 32:14Andrejs SafarsSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
25 32:20Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
26 32:37Karim HabibiU23M  Tonbridge/Oxford Uni
27 32:44Jamie DarlingSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles
28 32:46Dave McKinlaySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
29132:48Richard TomlinsonV40M  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
30 32:58David LeeSENM  Sevenoaks/Datchet
31633:02Jack KeywoodU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
32233:09Adam StylesV40M  Tonbridge
33 33:18Malcolm DaviesV35M  Greenwich Tritons
34733:22Will MercerU20M Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
35333:23David WeekesV45M  Folkestone
36433:30Dave HallV40M  Dartford Roadrunners
37833:48Alex NewsonU20M  Invicta East Kent
38 33:57Stuart ShieldsV35M  Tunbridge Wells
39 34:00Nicholas SladeSENM  Medway & Maidstone
40534:02Michael LemonV40M  Dartford RR
41 34:05Daniel Bentley-GouldstoneSENM  Beckenham
42634:14Andy HoweyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
43734:22Robert WhiteV40M  Dartford RR
44834:31Gavin KitchinghamV40M  Orpington/Bromley Veterans
45934:38Nick VarleyV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
46 34:42Joe CumberlandSENM  Istead & Ifield
471034:47Barry RoydenV45M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
481134:51Tony DureyV45M  Dartford H
49 34:52Steve GroomSENM  Larkfield
501234:54Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
511334:58Robert BakerV40M  Greenwich Tritons
52235:00Raymond PearceV50M  Istead & Ifield
531435:01Des AdkinsonV45M  Dartford H
54 35:02Stuart NicholsonSENM  Dartford Roadrunners
551535:09Mark ChampionV40M  Istead & Ifield
56335:16Malcolm MartinV55M Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
571635:24Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
58 35:33Jason WitcombeV35M  Orpington
59 35:35David LangridgeV35M  Tunbridge Wells/MedwayTri
60 35:46Stuart WatermanSENM  Dartford H
61435:48Robert WhittakerV50M  Invicta East Kent
62 36:14Leon IwancaSENM  Medway & Maidstone
631736:15Graham MaynardV45M  Cambridge H
641836:20Daryl PalfreyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
65 36:25Edward SteeleSENM  Tunbridge Wells
661936:27Chris LydonV40M  Beckenham RRC
67 36:36Matthew ClementsV35M  Tunbridge Wells
68536:38Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
692036:41Ian DrewV45M  Istead & Ifield
70636:46Clem DixonV50M  Cambridge H
712136:48Philip ColemanV45M  Tonbridge/Newbury
722236:49Ed SimpsonV45M  Greenwich Tritons
73 36:53Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
742336:55Simon NevilleV40M  Greenwich Tritons
752437:00Adrian MoodyV45M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
762537:04Mark AshbyV45M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
772637:05Jonathan HunterV45M  Bexley
78 37:12James StickellsSENM  Larkfield
79 37:13Terry EverestSENM  Tunbridge Wells
802737:24Steve CableV45M  Istead & Ifield
812837:26Gavin RandSENM  Greenwich Tritons
82 37:34Glenn HatrickV35M  Greenwich Tritons
832937:38Frank HudsonV40M Cara OliverDartford H
843037:43Bob FurseyV45M  Medway & Maidstone
85 37:47AN Other      
86 37:48Jay BrowneV35M  Dartford RR
87737:57Peter ButlerV50M  Dartford RR
883138:02Tony CohenV40M  Tonbridge
89 38:07Steve JarvisV35M  Dartford RR
903238:17Steve HickmottV45M  Dartford H
91838:29Mark TaylorV55M  Tunbridge Wells
92938:30Jim LucasV50M  Dartford Roadrunners
933338:34Alan CollardV40M  Tunbridge Wells Harriers
941038:38Alan NewmanV55M  Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
953438:42Ben CalascioneV40M  Beckenham
963538:43Paul O'gradyV40M  Orpington
971138:52Peter GriffithsV50M  Bexley
981238:56Steven ClarkV55M  Canterbury
99 39:06Casper MorrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
100 39:12Nolan WilkensSENM  Beckenham
1011339:17Brian BuckwellV55M  Tonbridge
1023639:26Geoff TurnerV45M  Tunbridge Wells
1031439:27Boris SkulczukV50M  Tonbridge
104 39:29Simon CarterV35M  Beckenham
1053739:32Andy FrancisV45M  Istead & Ifield
106 39:36George HarrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
107 39:43Simon CarterSENM  Greenwich Tritons
1081539:46Martin HawkinsV50M  Cambridge H
109 39:56Ian KingV40M  Ashford AC
1103839:59Michael RussellV45M  Tunbridge Wells
1111640:04Tim OrrV50M  Dartford H
1121740:15Mark CooperV50M  Canterbury
1133940:31Brian SidellV40M  Dartford Roadrunners
114 40:43Tomasz WitkowiczV35M  Medway & Maidstone
1154041:25Brian PitkinV40M  Dartford Roadrunners
1161841:29Craig ThomasV50M  Canterbury
1174141:48Andrew EvansV40M  Sevenoaks
1181942:00Frank CzarnowskiV50M  Tonbridge
1192042:36Kevin WinchV50M  Bexley
1202142:38Stephen AustinV50M  Tunbridge Wells
1214243:07Stephen BrightV45M  Tunbridge Wells
122143:08Peter HadleyV65M  Cambridge H
123243:45Grahame EkeV60M  Folkestone
1242244:06Ken BakshV50M  Beckenham RRC
1252344:39Jim MaitlandV50M  Tonbridge AC
126 44:46Stephen KingSENM  Folkestone
127344:58Maurice MarchantV60M  Tonbridge
128445:26Roy KnightV60M  Dartford RR
129 45:45Mark WheelerSENM  Tunbridge Wells
130546:00Robert CoombesV60M  Dartford H
131 46:16David BehaggV35M  Dartford RR
132646:29John HepnerV65M  Tunbridge Wells
1334347:29Daryl LucasV45M  Istead & Ifield
134748:11John WilkinsV60M  Invicta East Kent
135 48:53Paul JacksonV35M  Dartford RR
1362452:45Les PullenV55M  Cambridge H/Plumstead
137852:52Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
138961:49Andrew MorganV60M  Dartford Roadrunners
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:28John JohnsonV70M  Tunbridge Wells Harriers
2 43:44Bryon TaylorV70M3 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:34Grace NichollsU20W Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Bath Uni
2 20:53Elaine RaynerSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
3 21:02Deirdre McDermotSENW  Tonbridge/Ireland
4122:17Alice Heather-HayesV35W Nick AndersonNewquay RR/Tunbridge Wells
5 22:45Helena PenfoldSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republi
6 22:54Nicola SusansSENW  Larkfield
7 23:29Jenny HarnettV35W  Medway & Maidstone
8223:32Jane BradshawV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
9 23:39Suzanne GoodbournSENW  Orpington
10 23:42Lauren FearnSENW  Folkestone
11323:44Bernadette HarropV35W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
12423:49Cara OliverV35W Steve SmytheDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
13524:00Rachael StewartV35W  Medway & Maidstone
14624:06Jeanette WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
15724:07Sarah BaileyV35W  Tunbridge Wells
16124:23Rosemary FergusonV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
17 24:39Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
18824:39Melanie BurdettV35W  Beckenham
19924:47Pru ClementsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
20224:54Pippa BlackstoneV50W  Tonbridge
211025:05Sarah DowlingV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/Bellahouston RR
22 25:45Jessica DandoU23W Cara OliverDartford H
231125:53Martine NieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
241225:55Kimberley DeeneyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
251326:05Rachel FaggV35W  Tonbridge
26326:12Helen GarrettV45W  Beckenham/Cambridge H
271426:18Candy Hawkins DV40W Chris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
281526:21Sian RobertsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
291626:23Sarah KenyonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
30 26:24Lynne MorganSENW Cara OliverDartford H
311726:25Kate MarchantV40W  Beckenham/Bank of England
321826:46Caroline Jones-BaldockV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
331926:52Jacqueline KingV40W  Istead & Ifield
34 26:53Stephanie HearnU23W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
35127:08Sue JamesV60W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
362027:10Marian HineV40W  Cambridge H
372127:32Nicola HowardV40W  Beckenham
382227:38Juliette HoareauV35W  Bexley
392327:43Jillian HolfordV40W  Tunbridge Wells
402428:02Catherine O'ConnorV40W  Folkestone
412528:05Anika JonesV35W  Beckenham
42 28:15Joanne NorringtonSENW  Canterbury
432628:24Helen CohenV40W  Tonbridge
44428:37Kim GardinerV45W  Folkestone
45530:00Tina EkeV50W  Folkestone
46630:09Lucille JoannesV50W  Tunbridge Wells
47 30:21Peppi-Marie HolderSENW  Greenwich Tritons
482730:58Ginette FaubertV35W  Beckenham RRC
49731:04Frances NestorV45W  Cambridge H
50831:57Dawn DobbersonV45W  Bexley
512832:12Claire WardV45W  Istead & Ifield
52 32:21Angela HamesSENW  Istead & Ifield
53932:30Lisa DonaldsonV45W  Greenwich Tritons
54 32:39Laura CraneU23W  Bexley
551033:03Trudi CurdV50W  Folkestone
561133:08Tracey HunterV50W  Bexley