East Surrey League Relays External Results
Wimbledon Common
4 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Mark PlackettU20M Mike FleetCroydon
29:57Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
310:08Alexie Calvert-AnsariSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds
410:17Vic MaughnV45M  Herne Hill/Veterans
510:31Fiona ClarkSENW  Arena 80/Reigate Priory
610:38Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
710:45Katie SnowdenU20W Alasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill
811:11Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
911:12Robert KnightSENM  Collingwood/South London
1011:19Jo RodriguezSENW  Epsom & Ewell H
1111:26Geoff JerwoodV50M Geoff JerwoodHerne Hill
1211:36Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
1311:47Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1412:03Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1512:05Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
1612:23Claire GrimaSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
1712:28Bob EwenV55M  Striders of Croydon
1812:42Malcolm WoodmanV45M  Reigate Priory
1912:43Jas DhandaV35M  Reigate Priory
2014:04Paddy ClarkeV65M  Veterans AC
2114:27Fenella WillisV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
2216:03Sandhya DrewV45W  Collingwood
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:31Michael DyerSENM Francis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill
210:05Alex HawkinsU23M  Epsom & Ewell
310:33Peter ClarkeV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
410:53Gavin LawrenceV35M John HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
510:58Jaran FinnV35M Urban BettagCroydon
611:04Kartik IyerU15M Mike FleetCroydon
711:09Tony HarranV50M  Herne Hill
811:16Morris TarraganoV45M John ClementsHercules Wimbledon
911:21Zoe WestV35W  Epsom & Ewell
1011:37Stephen MasseyV40M  Striders of Croydon
1111:54Serena StraceyV35W  Striders of Croydon
1212:17Chris FannerV45M  Herne Hill H
1312:24Michaela KnesplU20W  Hercules Wimbledon/Loughborough Students
1412:36Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
1512:56Andy AlslebenV40M  Collingwood
1613:10Alice EwenSENW  Striders of Croydon
1713:23Annette MorrisV50W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1814:02Clare MorleyV35W  Reigate Priory
1914:37Dennis WilliamsV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
2015:09Irene LeitnerV40W  Reigate Priory/South Africa
2117:36Marina MurdochV45W  Collingwood
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:57Stuart FlackV35M  Epsom & Ewell
210:01Bob CreedV50M  Crawley/Herne Hill
310:24Michael DyerSENM Francis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill
410:51Fiona ClarkSENW  Arena 80/Reigate Priory
511:02Stewart BondV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
611:10Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
711:18Martin RoweSENM  Croydon H
811:20Paul StanfordV40M Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon
911:25Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
1011:29Natalie WilsonV35W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1112:00Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
1212:05Bill ArburyV45M  Epsom & Ewell
1312:17Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
1412:23Vikki FilsellV40W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
1512:40Dave BettsV60M  Hercules Wimbledon
1613:05David LanfranchiSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
1713:09Josephine ThompsonSENW  Striders of Croydon
1813:42Paul WaltersV45M  Reigate Priory
1914:55Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
2016:06Andy Lea-GerrardV55M  Herne Hill H
2116:19Rupert QuestedV60M  Collingwood
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:20Jeremy MeredithSENM  Herne Hill
210:36Mohammed IsmailSENM  Herne Hill/Serpentine
310:53Phil SavageSENM  Epsom & Ewell H
410:55Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
511:12Barry WhiteV35M  Striders of Croydon
611:13Wayne ChappellV40M  Reigate Priory
711:14Ercole LugariV35M  Collingwood
811:22Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
911:31Gavin LawrenceV35M John HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
1011:38Lee PollockV45M  Epsom & Ewell
1111:38Chris HaywardU20M  Epsom & Ewell
1211:47Mick TurnerV45M  Striders of Croydon
1311:59Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1412:10Fiona ClarkSENW  Herne Hill H
1512:56Maire GilmartinU17W  Hercules Wimbledon
1613:06David CondonSENM  Collingwood
1713:15Mark WhiteV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1813:24GaĆ«lle DelmasSENW  Reigate Priory
1913:50Malcolm WoodmanV45M  Reigate Priory
2014:11Robin DicksonV65M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
2116:20Mike FullerV65M Mike FullerHercules Wimbledon
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:35Augustin MallonU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
210:40John TayleurU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
310:46Edward OlsenU15M-2 Herne Hill
411:53Joshua BarthlomewU15M  Sutton & District
511:59Andrez Fanner-BrezinaU15M  Herne Hill H
614:04Alice SatyabuleU15W  Herne Hill H
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:24Amin JisonU17M  Herne Hill H
211:19Alexander Lloyd-JonesU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
311:48Aaron ClarkU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
415:32Patsy SetyabuleU15W  Herne Hill H
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:53AN Other      
211:30Max FerrariU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
312:18Francesca Reid LloydU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
415:14Imogen WillisU15W-1 Hercules Wimbledon