Grand Prix Express North Wales Junior League External Results
Bangor
1 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:34John SpillU15M1 Eryri/Menai
216:22Tristan HenryU15M2 Deeside AAC
316:30Rhys Llywelyn JamesU15M2 Menai
416:46Andrew Morris-JonesU15M2 Menai
516:53Grant LeachU15M2 Deeside AAC
617:28Ross KirbyU15M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
717:45Richard EvansU15M2 Deeside AAC
817:56Louie BennettU15M2 Menai
918:40Oliver ThomasU15M1 Deeside AAC
1019:56Joe BarnwellU15M  Colwyn Bay
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:26Michael RobertsU13M2 Colwyn Bay
213:33Thomas EvansU13M1Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
313:56Matthew VaughanU13M1 Colwyn Bay
414:25Ryan CainU13M2 Menai
514:31Lawrence HenryU13M3 Deeside AAC
614:32Jack DalyU13M3 Menai
714:33Garn JonesU13M2 Menai
815:27Ethan GreenlandU13M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
916:05Ethan GuyU13M2 Colwyn Bay
1018:50Morgan TaylorU13M1 Menai
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:35Kieran ForrestU11M11 Menai
211:52Jack DaviesU11M10 Menai
312:23Matthew JonesU11M  Penmorfa
412:29Sven GrubeU11M  Esgob Morgan
512:45Luca BennettU11M  Menai T&F
612:52Rowan HughesU11M11 Colwyn Bay
712:56Luke VerhollemanU11M10 Colwyn Bay
813:04Kes ThomasU11M11 Menai
913:13Liam GrundyU11M11 Menai
1013:20Carwyn HealyU11M11 Menai
1113:25Joel DunbobbinU11M  Penmorfa
1213:31Dillon GreenlandU11M  Deeside AC
1313:34Lawrence TravisU11M  Llanfechell
1413:36Sam CairnsU11M  Clawdd Offa
1513:37Jake JonesU11M  Clawdd Offa
1613:39Harry DonnellanU11M  Menai T&F
1713:41Ashley GarrettU11M  Penmorfa
1813:43Alex GarrettU11M  Penmorfa
1914:13Scott RobertsU11M  Clawdd Offa
2014:31Oliver StantonU11M  Clawdd Offa
2115:34Kelly FisherU11M  Clawdd Offa
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:16Abigail BackshallU15W2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
214:52Lily DavisU15W1 Deeside AAC
314:55Mollie DaviesU15W1Andrew WallingMenai
417:03Rebecca MoorcroftU15W1 Colwyn Bay
517:32Jemima BensonU15W1 Deeside AAC
617:32Lara CainU15W1 Menai
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:06Cari HughesU13W2Andrew WallingMenai
211:47Robyn WilliamsU13W2 Wrexham
311:51Ellie RussellU13W1Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
412:06Martha OwenU13W1Bill FosterDeeside AAC
512:18Zara BakerU13W1 Oswestry
612:25Fern DaviesU13W2 Colwyn Bay
712:27Erin RobertsU13W1 Menai
812:48Gwenno MorrisU13W2 Colwyn Bay
913:54Ela Catrin JonesU13W  Menai T&F
1014:29Jodie MitchellU13W1 Menai
1114:37Bethan JonesU13W1 Wrexham
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:36Ceri VaughanU11W11Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay/Prestatyn
28:56Holly RobertsU11W11Philip OliverColwyn Bay
39:07Sophie PaxtonU11W11 Wrexham
49:15Chloe JonesU11W9Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay
59:41Catrin DonnellyU13W12 Menai/Eryri
69:52Jody CainU11W10 Menai
710:01Lauren JonesU11W  Menai T&F
810:02Hannah DonnellanU11W  Menai T&F
910:04Mali JonesU11W10 Menai
1010:28Siwan EdwardsU11W11 Menai
1110:30Rachel HughesU11W  Penmorfa
1211:18Erin O'SullivanU11W  Sandycroft
1311:42Kaitlyn NelsonU11W  Sandycroft
1412:31Charlotte RobertsU11W  Penmorfa
1512:36Layla StrauchU11W  Penmorfa
1612:36Eve MerrickU11W  Clawdd Offa
1712:38Jasmine MossU11W10 Wrexham
1813:41Macey TaylorU11W  Sandycroft