North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1134:48Ryan HolroydU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni
2 34:55Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
3 35:13Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
4235:54Chris PerrinU20M  Cannock & Stafford
5136:01Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
6236:24Darren RowlandsV40M  Wrexham/Civil Service
7 36:30Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
8137:04Rob TudorV45M  West Cheshire
9337:07Jack RossU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands
10437:15Michael HardingU20M  City of Stoke
11537:20Henry ValentineU20M  South Cheshire
12 37:27Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
13 37:31Mike GriffithsV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
14237:36John DanahayV45M  City of Stoke
15 37:40Jamie PringleV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
16 37:47James WoodSENM Terry FowlerCongleton
17337:49Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
18 37:53David BrattSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of St
19 37:59Gareth BriggsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
20438:01Jeremy WyattV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke
21538:08Paul LesterV40M  Cannock & Stafford
22 38:11Oliver LangfordSENM  City of Stoke
23638:12Peter MallisonV40M  South Cheshire
24 38:24Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
25 38:26Craig JefferyV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
26738:29Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
27638:35Andrew MilesU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
28838:38Robin HopeV40M Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
29 38:40Carl PlattSENM John DanahayTrentham
30938:46Andrew ClagueV40M  West Cheshire
31738:54Alex BreckerU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
32338:56David AllenV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
33 38:59Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
34139:09Michael HattonV50M  South Cheshire
35439:24Mark FlintV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
36 39:29Dave LeeSENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
37 39:33Ian SaltSENM  Uttoxeter
381039:40Andrew AllenV45M  City of Stoke
39839:49Thomas HallowayU20M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford
40539:54Mike RobbinsV45M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters
41 39:59Stephen ReidV35M  Telford H
42240:05Kelvin AmosV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
43 40:07Vinnie MartinU23M  Staffordshire Moorlands
44940:09Andrew ClewsU20M  Vale Royal
45340:15Martin HullV50M  Trentham
46 40:16Allan HendersonSENM  Telford H
471140:17Andy MooreV40M  Stafford Triathlon Club
48640:18Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
49 40:19Steven CaldwellSENM Andrew CarterVale Royal
50 40:20Kevin LoundesSENM  Chase H
51740:21Phil ReadV45M  Uttoxeter
52840:22Paul WilliamsV45M  Telford AC
531240:26Neil JonesV40M  South Cheshire
54940:34Mick HaireV45M  Boalloy
55 40:36Tom HobbinsSENM  Stafford H
561040:40Russell GibbonsU20M  South Cheshire
571040:40John GarmsonV45M  Telford AC
581140:45David George HollyoakV45M  Stafford Tri
591340:47Bryan LomasV40M  Congleton
601141:11Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
611441:16Andy MayersV40M  South Cheshire
621541:18Mark GriffithsV45M  Telford H
63 41:23Dean BlythSENM  Telford Harriers
64 41:25Lee RileySENM  South Cheshire
651641:27Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
661741:31James PearceV40M  Congleton
67 41:43Dean WindsorSENM  Mow Cop Runners
68 41:45Amin NaeiniV35M John DanahayCity of Stoke
691841:51Garry PalmerV40M  Stafford H
701941:52Chris MossV40M  Congleton
711241:54Paul GibbingsV45M  Trentham
72 42:04Mark DaviesV35M  St. Helens Sutton/West Cheshire
73 42:08Sam NewtonSENM  Trentham
742042:08Paul ClintonV40M  Trentham
75 42:08Rob HallSENM  Uttoxeter
761242:17Sean DyerU20M  South Cheshire
77 42:22Richard SinclairSENM  Boalloy
782142:24Russ GodwinV40M  Colwyn Bay
79442:24John CarterV50M  Vale Royal
802242:28Scott BamberV40M Andrew CarterVale Royal
812342:29Jonathan WhilockV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
82 42:32Sean LindopV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
83542:33David RoseV50M  Stourbridge
842442:36Stephen LindridgeV40M  Uttoxeter
852542:40Robert IbbsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
86 42:45Darren Doyle-HowsonSENM Philip OliverColwyn Bay
87 42:47James HollandV35M  Stone Master
881342:51John ThompsonV45M  Vale Royal
892642:54Robert LloydV40M  Chase H
902743:03Andy RobertsV40M  Congleton
911443:15Steve ParsonageV45M  Uttoxeter
92 43:18Mark CornesV35M  Mow Cop Runners
93 43:19Toby MillerU20M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
94 43:20Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
95 43:33John RowlandsSENM  Mow Cop Runners
961343:37Michael SmithU20M  Cannock & Stafford
97143:41Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
98643:42Lee CampbellV45M  Boalloy
99 43:49Philip MainwaringSENM  Trentham
100 43:49Peter SwinnertonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
101744:00Dale ColcloughV50M  Trentham/Mercia Fell
102 44:05Daniel PeelV35M  Trentham
1032844:10Peter SadlerV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1042944:16Richard LowndesV40M  Stafford Tri
1053044:23Anthony DerbyshireV40M  Boalloy
106844:26Paul BossonV50M  Stafford H
1073144:49Paul HillV40M  Telford H
1081544:49John MoulesV65M  Bexley
1093244:53David HainesV40M  Vale Royal
110 45:05Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
111945:06Graham YoungV50M  Stafford H
1121045:07Kevin HendrickenV50M  City of Stoke
1131645:11Steve MachaV45M  Boalloy
114 45:16Chris OwenV40M  Stafford H
1153345:23Andy BoardmanV40M  Stourbridge
1161745:29David DobbersonV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
117245:37John CookeV55M  Stone Master
118345:40Peter MaherV55M  Vale Royal
119 45:48Darrel WardV35M  Cheadle
1201145:51Graham FletcherV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
121 45:53Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
1221845:59Neil CorbyV45M  Cheadle
1231946:04Richard BaileyV45M  Telford H
124146:12Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
1253446:12David Robinson-SmithV40M  Cheadle
1262046:18Andrew SedgeleyV45M  Telford H
127146:28Bill BoyntonV65M  Congleton
128 46:30Ryan DownesSENM  Stafford Tri
129446:32John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
1302146:38Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
131 46:41Gary PayneSENM  Trentham
1322246:48Alex McCormickV45M  Congleton
133 46:56Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1341246:57David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
1351346:59Martin TolleyV50M  Stafford Tri
136 47:08Anthony W PinsonSENM  Telford H
1372347:10Andrew JonesV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
138247:12Kevin UzzellV60M  Stone Master
1391447:24Bob DuncalfV50M  Blythe Bridge RC
140547:26Paul DouglasV55M  Stafford H
1411447:28Thomas ExtonU20M  Stafford H
1423547:31Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
143647:32Ian HassalV55M  Blythe Bridge RC
144 47:44Mark PursellV35M  Buxton
145 47:47Harry PorterV35M  Mow Cop Runners
146747:52Jonathan HowellV55M  Stone Master
1473647:56Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
1483747:57Craig WikkensV40M  Telford Harriers
1492447:59Stephen BurrowesV45M  Kendal/Trentham
1503848:04Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
151 48:09David TysonSENM  Blythe Bridge
1523948:14Edward ChatwinV40M  South Cheshire/Crewe & Nantwich
1532548:16Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
1542648:22Steve TurnerV45M  Stafford H
1551548:26Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
156848:28Andrew AddisV55M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
157 48:30Guy MartinV35M  Trentham
1584048:31Paul EvansV40M  Wrexham
1592748:34Mark BentleyV45M  Stafford H
1601648:42Geoff PettengellV50M  Mow Cop Runners
161 48:47Robert LeeU23M  City of Stoke
1624148:47Adrian Reeves-JonesV40M  Cheadle
1634248:48Steven CooperV40M  Stafford H
164 48:49Christian SpencerU23M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1651548:50Jamie Graham T20/F20U23M  Cannock & Stafford
1661749:00Alan WebsterV50M  Macclesfield
1674349:10Mark ChurtonV40M  Stone Master
1681849:14Greg JulianV50M  Trentham
1692849:24Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1701949:26Mike RikkusV50M  Telford Harriers
171349:27David HoughV60M  West Cheshire
172 49:28David NickollsV35M  Stafford Tri
173949:29Dave MarsdenV55M  Stafford H
174249:34Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
175149:37Mike WhitmoreV70M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1764449:47Andrew NobleV40M  Chase H
1772949:50Phil CliffV45M  South Cheshire
178349:55Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
179 50:12Nick MellorV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1801050:22Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
1812050:24Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
182450:39Harry StubbsV60M  Congleton
1831150:43Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
1844550:45Keith SherritV40M  Stafford Triathlon Club
185 50:50Mark Jonathan MaloneySENM  Michelin
1862150:53Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1874651:03Ian MulliganV40M  Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
1884751:12Andrew ThompsonV40M  Stafford H
1894851:49Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
1902251:51Ralph WedlockV50M  Stafford H
191 51:51Darren MattocksV35M  Stafford H
1921252:16Rich BensonV55M  Congleton
1934952:22Karl MorrisV40M  Telford AC
1945052:24Mark OliverV40M  Stafford H
1951352:26Tim MillerV55M  Boalloy
196553:04Dave TaylorV60M  Congleton Harriers
1971453:18Harold PinkneyV55M  Congleton
1982353:24Kenny JohnsonV50M  Michelin
1993053:47Alan DerryV45M  Stafford H
2002454:07Richard PettittV50M  Vale Royal
201654:26John GreatholderV60M  Stafford H
202 54:31Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
203754:35Phillip HutsonV60M  Buxton
2045154:36Carl RushtonV40M  Cheadle
205254:36Gerald CalvertV70M  Trentham
2063154:39Nigel SymmsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2071554:43David ShoesmithV55M  Macclesfield
208854:47Andy OsgathorpeV60M  Stone Master
209454:54Tony BridgwoodV65M  Michelin
2103254:59Darren TaylorV40M  Chase H
2111655:18Colin PheasantV55M  Chase H
2122555:21Nigel GardnerV50M  City of Stoke
2131755:54Paul HudsonV55M  Vale Royal
2141856:04Roger SmithV55M  Blythe Bridge
2153356:21Nigel AddisonV45M  Stafford H
216956:57John StrangeV60M  Telford H
2175257:11Michael CollinsV40M  Blythe Bridge
218557:44Bryan DaleV70M  Stafford H
219658:17Mike EdwardsV65M  Wrexham
2205358:27Ian FrancisV40M  Buxton
2211058:46Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
222759:17Jim BradleyV65M  Buxton
223859:57Michael W JonesV65M  Stafford H
224360:14Bill J WhitworthV70M  Stafford H
2252668:03Noel SandersV50M  Stourbridge
226 72:35Neil EdwardsSENM  Wrexham
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:44Richard OwenU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
2 18:02Zack BamberU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3 18:17Nathan JonesU17M2 Colwyn Bay
4 18:26David SheldonU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke
5 19:04Patrick StradlingU17M1 Vale Royal
6 19:06Nathan SabinU17M1 Stafford H
7 19:35Robert PooleU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
8 19:37Tyler GoodwinU17M1 Boalloy
9 19:40Ryan MooreU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
10 19:47Alex RoslowU17M2 Stafford Tri
11 19:55Jordan BarrettU17M1 Cannock & Stafford
12 20:07Ryan WallisU17M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
13 20:08Jacob GriffithU17M1 Colwyn Bay
14 20:30Nathan TippingU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
15 20:36Joshua EdgeU17M1 South Cheshire
16 20:53Paul FradleyU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
17 21:48Matthew JakemanU17M2 Vale Royal
18 22:12George BackshallU17M2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
19 22:35Jacob AndersonU17M1 Macclesfield
20 22:36Edward FinchU17M2 Boalloy
21 22:49Richard KeaneU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
22 22:58James TaylorU17M1 Macclesfield
23 23:07Michael KeaneU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
24 24:03Jonathan WhitehurstU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
Page: 1 2 3