Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:40.07Ian Bailey U20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:24.138:20.44
28:56.42Peter Chambers U20M1Mike FleetCroydon8:46.708:36.12
39:02.18Mark PlackettPBU20M2Mike FleetCroydon8:59.98:59.9
49:06.17Adam Hulin U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:39.018:39.01
59:11.44Sam Eglen U20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District8:50.268:42.45
69:28.83Ben KennardSBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:28.839:08.01
3000 U17M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:57.16Jack RowePBU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:57.167:58.82
29:33.08Lascelles HusseyPBU17M1 Herne Hill9:20.658:56.02
39:34.55George GathercolePBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.558:26.31
49:49.80Phillip BearmanSBU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly9:49.809:14.12
59:55.27Josh Bowden U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.79:42.7
610:00.23AN Other         
710:16.65Ashraf Ould-Dada U17M2 Woking10:12.9610:12.96
810:19.43Angus YoungPBU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming10:19.4310:19.43
910:32.68Nick ClanchyPBU17M1 Herne Hill10:32.6810:32.68
1010:32.83Cameron StarrPBU17M2Lorna BootheSutton & District10:32.8310:32.83
3000 U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:22.70James RadyPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC10:22.7010:22.70
210:24.10Max FerrariPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill10:18.7610:18.76
311:08.10Daniel HaughtonPBU15M1 Sutton & District11:08.1011:08.10
411:16.40Matthew Tolefree U15M1 Woking11:11.389:40.8
511:20.40Matthew GibbonsSBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon11:20.409:32.2
3000 SW (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.07Emily AldenSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers9:57.079:42.4
210:15.60Estelle Damant SENW Bill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students10:13.209:57.73
310:42.16Sophie Cowper U23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London10:23.949:29.71
3000 U20W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:00.22Laura Gent U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:46.259:34.38
3000 U17W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:12.73Josie SavillPBU17W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs10:11.7010:11.70
210:30.64Harriet PreedySBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.6410:05.6
310:32.24Sophie ForemanPBU17W2 Tonbridge10:18.769:56.74
410:47.10Stevie LawrencePBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon10:47.109:56.03
510:55.81Emma HeadleyPBU17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon10:55.8110:55.81