Essex League External Results
Benfleet
19 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:28Alex ShortU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
2 27:50Mark SanfordSENM  Chelmsford
3 27:57Sam CoombesSENM  Dartford H/Kent
4 28:12Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
5 28:25Grant TwistU23M Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church
6 28:30Jonathan BriggsSENM  Basildon
7 28:40Ryan ProutSENM  Chelmsford
8 28:47Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
9228:57Jack FitsallU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
10329:01Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M Warren RoeHavering
11 29:06James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
12429:10Christopher YouellU20M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
13 29:18Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
14529:20Andrew LawU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
15 29:23Scott SterlingSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford
16629:24Grant WebbU20M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
17 29:26Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
18 29:30Jack StroudU23M  Orion
19 29:36Alexander HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
20 29:45John FryerSENM  Colchester H
21 29:57Nicholas HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
22 30:02Billy Parker-BrownU23M  Chelmsford
23 30:05Wesley BentonSENM  Colchester H
24130:07Allen SmallsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
25 30:15Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
26230:21Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
27 30:29Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
28 30:33Matthew MessonSENM  Chelmsford
29 30:35Ben HallU23M  Orion
30330:39John BarkerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
31730:42Rhys GillardU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
32130:44David ButlerV55M  Billericay
33 30:58Simon WilsonV35M Ian GloverSouthend
34 31:02Graham BootyV35M  Benfleet
35431:08Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
36 31:14David AllworthySENM  Colchester H
37531:16Colin RidleyV45M  West Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers
38631:21John GreenV45M  Thurrock
39 31:29Auberon HallU20M  Orion
40231:33Michael BridgelandV50M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
41831:36Charlie ParkerU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
42 31:43Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
43731:50Jeremy FreemanV45M  Chelmsford
44 31:56James NeugebauerSENM  Springfield
45 32:11Eliot LyneSENM  Colchester H
46 32:14Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
47 32:14Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
48932:17Dennis CrossU20M  Thurrock
49 32:19Martin ChesterV35M Warren RoeHavering
50832:21Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet
51 32:37Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Brentwood Running Club
52932:41Kevin JacobV45M  Billericay/Luton
531032:45Thomas GiffordU20M Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
54 32:50Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
55 32:53Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford
561132:58Sam BrownU20M  Basildon
571033:05Ian O'NeillV40M  Brentwood Running Club
581233:08Adam CrookU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
591333:15Alan MillarU20M  Southend
601133:28Paul GreenV45M  Thurrock
61 33:30Terence SpoonerV35M Kevin SteedBenfleet
62333:31Alan ButlerV55M  Brentwood Running Club
63 33:32Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
641233:35Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
65 33:36Neill Collins T20/F20SENM Patrick GahaganHavering
661333:48Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet
67 33:56Paul RuffySENM  Benfleet
681433:58Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
691533:59Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet
701634:00Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
711734:03David MarchantV45M  Thurrock
721834:06Paul FreemanV45M  Chelmsford
731934:10Mark WaineV40M  Southend/Springfield
74434:15Paul JeggoV50M  Springfield
75 34:17Andrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
762034:17Leo ColeV40M  Witham (Essex)
77 34:17Rob MillsV35M  Springfield
782134:37David TullettV45M  Chelmsford
79534:41Andrew MorrisV50M  Benfleet
802234:42Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
811434:44Ross EarneyU20M  Havering
82 34:46Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
83 35:01Simon SmaleSENM  Southend
84 35:05Chris PearceV40M  Springfield
852335:24Antony MeadV45M  Benfleet/Eastern Masters
862435:32Andy KennedyV40M  Benfleet
87 35:39Nicholas KnightV35M  Brentwood Running Club
88635:39Melvyn CooperV50M  Brentwood Running Club
89 35:42Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
902535:50Daren CapelV45M  Southend
91735:53Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
92 35:57Scott ThrushSENM  Southend/Essex Uni
93836:01Andy CattonV55M  Ilford
942636:02Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
95936:05Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
96 36:08Chris SnowdenSENM  Springfield S
97 36:10David GreenSENM  Southend
982736:15Keith ThorntonV45M  Brentwood Running Club
992836:26Phil CooperV40M  Brentwood Running Club
1001036:31Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M  Billericay
1012936:44Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1023036:52Craig VeallV45M  Loughton
103 36:53Carl MitchellV35M Ian GloverSouthend
1043136:54Phil OathamV50M  Thurrock
1053236:56Richard BonhamV40M  Castle Point Joggers
106 37:04Jason K SyrettV40M David StainesThurrock
1073337:11Wayne BulleidV40M  Braintree
1083437:25Graham DanielV40M  Thrift Green T
1093537:27Quin BroadbentV45M  Orion
1103637:32James HartV45M  Orion
1113737:38Mbarck AitmarriV40M  Basildon
112 37:42Paul BridgesSENM  Springfield
1131137:46Roy WilliamsV55M  Brentwood Running Club
1143837:51Mike TullV40M  Southend
115 37:57David TysonV35M  Loughton
1163938:00Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
117 38:03Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
1184038:04Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
119138:10Peter BinnsV60M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
1204138:15Richard BoothV45M  Brentwood Running Club
1211238:26Graham HallV40M  Orion
122238:35Bill AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
1231538:39Buddy GreenU20M  Orion
124 38:43Brian VentonV40M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
1254238:47Duncan RayneyV40M  Loughton
1264338:50Jim DawsonV40M  Orion
1271338:56Barry ThorpeV55M  Chelmsford
1281438:56Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
1294439:00Stuart PayneV45M Ian GloverSouthend/East Essex TC
1304539:03Alan MonceV40M  Southend
1314639:09Ian GloverV40M  Southend
1321539:22Gary HowardV50M  Havering
1331639:23Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
1341739:23Rob TaylorSENM  Dagenham 88
135 39:25Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
136339:35Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
1374739:49Barry WardV45M  Havering
1381839:55Jim WhiffenV50M  Loughton
1391640:04Akeem AkintokunU20M Edwin StevensBasildon
1401940:12Rob SargentV55M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton
1414840:39Patrick FoxV45M  Dagenham 88
142 41:00Ian BurgessSENM  Thurrock
143441:03Keith JacksonV60M  Pitsea RC
1444941:07Jim LingV50M Ian GloverSouthend
1452041:10Bosco De SouzaV50M  Pitsea RC/Flyers Southend
1465041:21Gary CahillV45M  Thurrock
147 41:37Daniel MillerSENM  Dagenham 88/Havering
1485141:55Neil SpeedV40M  Braintree
1495242:13Simon JordanV45M  Phoenix Striders
1502142:14Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
151 42:22Mike WhiskenSENM  Southend
1525342:24Mike HaywardV45M  Castle Point Joggers
1535442:28Trevor SibleyV45M Simon MennellBraintree
1545542:31Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
155 42:37Alan Roger GodboldV45M  Orion/Police
1565642:46Mick RobinsonV40M  Thrift Green T
157542:50Chris ReedV60M  Pitsea RC/Southend
158142:51Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
159642:56George SmithV60M  Brentwood Running Club
1602243:22George GeorgiouV55M  Loughton
161743:27Ray VautierV60M  Unattached
1622343:54Rod FrithV50M  Southend
1635744:36Barry MitchellV40M  Braintree
1645844:37Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
1655946:04Chris CammidgeV50M  Castle Point Joggers
1662446:29Kevin GoldsmithV50M  Phoenix S
1676046:42Raymond CharltonV45M  Springfield
168846:52David HobbsV60M  Loughton
169248:12Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
170949:13Peter DedmanV60M  Orion H
1712549:34Steve PerryV55M  Springfield
1721053:50Douglas AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
1732654:09David MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
1742757:12Pat KnowlesV50M  Springfield S
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:46Hoseah GikunguU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
2 22:24Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
3 22:50Oliver KyriakidesU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
4 22:58Samuel RobinsonU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
5 23:06James HallU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet
6 23:09Ashley CapelU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
7 23:23Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
8 23:27Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
9 23:42Joseph GibbonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
10 23:49George JonesU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
11 23:57Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
12 24:18Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
13 24:40James ThompsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
14 24:58James KiddU17M1 Havering
15 25:08Glenn LongmanU17M2 Basildon
16 25:10Alec FinchU17M2 Thurrock
17 25:30Nick ShadeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
18 25:35Bix HallU17M2 Orion
19 26:02Thomas BrennanU17M2 Havering
20 26:12Connor PriceU17M1Melvyn SmithColchester H
21 26:21Michael PorterU17M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
22 27:40Jonathan BurtonU17M1 Basildon
23 28:48Luke AlbalaU17M  SEEVIC- gst
24 29:04Jack WallerU17M1 Orion
25 31:51Callum McArthurU17M2 Seevic
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:52George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2 15:00Jordan RoweU15M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
3 15:11Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
4 15:28Callum CharlestonU15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
5 15:52Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
6 15:55Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
7 15:59Henry BlanksU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
8 16:07Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
9 16:15Benjamin Isaac CockrillU15M2David WestSouthend
10 16:19Stephen DaviesU15M2 Basildon
11 16:24Philip BearmanU15M  Southend N/S
12 16:27Gary CahillU15M1 Thurrock
13 16:34Joseph RayU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
14 16:43Adam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet
15 16:55Charlie WestonU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
16 17:02Sean WilsonU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
17 17:05Edward ThompsonU15M2 Havering
18 17:11William DeasyU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
19 17:15Zach InwoodU15M2David WestSouthend
20 17:31James NealeU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
21 17:35Ben PattisonU15M1 Orion
22 18:19Dominic Le MareU15M2Ian GloverSouthend
23 19:22James HiscockU15M1 Benfleet
24 20:29William HartU15M1 Havering
25 21:39Harry PhillipsU15M1 Harlow AC
26 25:47Aaron FribbensU15M1Mark FribbensBraintree
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:19Max JonesU13M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2 11:26Jody MeredithU13M2 Thurrock
3 11:33Brandon ThorpeU13M2 Southend
4 11:47Max WilliamsU13M1Mark VileColchester & Tendring
5 11:50Ollie CantwellU13M2 Basildon
6 11:52Joe KiddU13M2 Basildon
7 11:54Mason WebbU13M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
8 11:55Mitchel CoxU13M2Steve ReynoldsSouthend
9 12:08Luke AllenU13M1Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
10 12:09Lewis HarknettU13M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC
11 12:10Gus WithersU13M1 Benfleet
12 12:11Jack WoolfU13M2 Southend
13 12:17George DayU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
14 12:27Benjamin EllisU13M2Patrick GahaganHavering
15 12:40Samuel SmithU13M2 Thurrock
16 12:44Toby WrightU13M1Ron DawsonSouthend
17 12:49Joe ClarkeU13M  Orion H
18 12:51Joe WakerleyU13M2Martin BrownBasildon
19 13:03Josh StevensU15M4 Havering
20 13:13Christian BarkerU13M2 Harlow AC
21 13:30Aaron WestwoodU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering
22 13:36George HartU13M2 Havering
23 13:40Conor CulhamU13M2Simon MennellBraintree
24 13:45Owen HarknettU13M1 Harlow AC
25 13:47Shaun GrahamU13M  Southend
Page: 1 2