Scunthorpe Annual Quibell Park Cross Country External Results
Scunthorpe
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 37:13Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
2 38:05Gavin MannSENM  Scunthorpe
3 38:17Jonathan MaxfieldSENM  Rotherham
4 38:25Andrew HardingU20M  Beverley
5138:26Andrew MastermanV40M  Goole Viking Striders
6238:52David VickersV40M  Scunthorpe
7339:20Nick ShpylkaV40M  Unattached
8440:04Nicholas MarshV40M  Louth
9540:31Julian NewellV40M  Scunthorpe
10640:40Andrew ElyV35M  Cleethorpes
11740:53Dennis RainbowV40M  Boston
12 40:59Max LawtonU20M  Holmfirth/Kirklees
13 41:23Trevor GreenSENM  Cleethorpes
14841:30Martin WelburnV40M  Ancholme Valley
15942:25Michael HemmingsV40M  Scunthorpe
161042:27Christopher PayneV40M  Scunthorpe
171143:06Mark DawsonV40M  Beverley
181243:34William WardV60M  Wolds Vets
191345:40Alan WoodcockV55M  Wolds Vets
201446:47Andrew GristwoodV45M  Cleethorpes
211547:05Phillip MawV45M  Scunthorpe
221647:09Paul BrittianV40M  Beverley
23 47:56Darren DickensonSENM  lincoln wellington
24 48:47Richard OgdenV40M  Scunthorpe
25 48:50Kasra NiknamU23M  Beverley
261749:01Giles ByworthV40M  Scunthorpe
271849:22Lindsey ParnabyV40M  Scunthorpe
281949:54Ville TiitolaV35M  Scunthorpe
29 50:02Craig SimonsSENM  Scunthorpe/Unattached
302051:08Neil SergeantV55M  Beverley
312151:13Ian HarnessV40M  Scunthorpe
322255:26John HardingV40M  Beverley Jnr Ac
332356:56Maurice FoxtonV40M  Wolds Vet RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:36Elliott StonesU17M1Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe
2 24:52Kyle NicholsonU17M1 Lincoln Wellington
3 25:36Stuart SingletonU17M2Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull
4 25:59Joe WilkinsonU17M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:32John BoardmanU15M2 Goole Viking Striders
2 12:35Declan NearyU15M2Ian WilcockDoncaster
3 13:41Aaron HeaneyU15M2 Scunthorpe
4 13:59Conor SpilsburyU15M2 Beverley
5 14:01Charlie SteadU15M1 Goole Viking Striders
6 14:30Harry PowellU15M2Andy LyonsBeverley
7 14:57Declan GodfreyU15M1Brian BrookLouth
8 15:07Edward PrewU15M1 Beverley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:58Marcel DaleeU13M2 Kingston upon Hull
2 10:01Oliver CockerillU13M1 Beverley
3 10:07Thomas PullanU13M3 Cleethorpes
4 10:10Bradley MortlockU13M1 Cleethorpes
5 10:17Luke ChapmanU13M2 Beverley
6 10:34George OunsleyU13M1 Goole Viking Striders
7 10:38Henry WoodU13M2Tim AgarSkyrac
8 10:44Callum ElyU13M3 Cleethorpes
9 10:50Jack MartinU13M1 Goole Viking Striders
10 11:03Jack SteadU13M2 Goole Viking Striders
11 11:33Matthew ChurchU13M2 Cleethorpes
12 11:39Aidan SkeltonU13M1 Grimsby
13 12:22Rhys CliffordU13M  Goole Viking Striders
14 12:44Hayden MurrayU13M  lincs quad
15 12:59Alexander GreenU13M  Goole Viking Striders
16 13:03William PortlockU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
17 14:55Daniel NewellU13M  Unattached
18 15:42Bradley ClarksonU13M  Goole Viking Striders
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:56Samuel RobertsU11M10 Retford
2 8:01Danny BellU11M11 Scunthorpe
3 8:03Joshua ClarksonU11M11Jeremy PriceGoole Viking Striders/Goole Youth
4 8:13Taylor ArnottU11M11 Beverley
5 8:24Ben PlumptonU11M11 Cleethorpes
6 8:25Archie RainbowU11M10Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
7 8:29Joseph OunsleyU11M  Goole Viking Striders
8 8:39Ryan NoonU11M11 Goole Viking Striders
9 8:40Connor SherburnU11M  Goole Viking Striders
10 8:55Oliver Levitt-AllenU11M11 Scunthorpe
11 8:55Joe CockerillU11M  Beverley Jnr Ac
12 9:50Lewis BaldwinU11M11 Grimsby
13 10:03Adam MargraveU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
14 10:21Joshua TebbuttU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
15 10:21Henry MollanU11M  Goole Viking Striders
16 10:29Jack PearsonU11M  barton & district
17 10:32Tyler AdamsU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
18 10:47William ThomasU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
19 10:55Owen BonnerU11M  Cleethorpes AC
20 10:59Joshua CoultardU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
21 11:14William HessU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
22 11:26Bradley HirstU11M  Althorpe & Keadby School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:11Michelle StoneU23W Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni
2 20:42Lindsay SkinnerSENW  Scunthorpe
3121:11Hannah BrownU17W Tim AgarSkyrac
4222:22Nichole DawsonU17W  Beverley
5 22:52Emma InglisSENW Tim AgarSkyrac
6 23:15Laura KayeU20W Rob LewisScunthorpe/Scunthorpe
7323:29Molly KeefeU17W  Skyrac
8123:55Pirjo JohnsonV45W  Cleethorpes/Finland
9424:01Katie OliverU17W  Cleethorpes
10224:31Tammy RainbowV35W  Mablethorpe
11324:36Jane MorleyV55W  Wolds Vets/Northern Masters
12524:53Lauren YorkU17W  Scunthorpe
13 25:41Kendall ArnottU20W  Beverley
14425:44Samantha RitsonV35W  Scunthorpe
15 26:22Bethan HammondU20W  Scunthorpe/Leeds Uni
16627:07Claire ShepherdU17W Tim AgarSkyrac
17727:34Daisy AgarU17W Tim AgarSkyrac
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:09Pheobe LawU15W2 Hull Achilles
2 10:13Jessica ChapmanU15W1 Hull Achilles
3 10:14Elizabeth HardcastleU15W1 Louth
4 10:48Chelsey AmmariU15W1 Cleethorpes
5 10:53Whitney LarkinU15W  Beverley Jnr Ac
6 10:59Dayna ArnottU15W1 Beverley
7 11:01Kelly DawsonU15W1 Beverley
8 11:05Jess RobinsonU15W1 Hull Achilles
9 11:09Lauren BellU15W2 Grimsby
10 11:11Elizabeth EvansU15W2 Kingston upon Hull/Beverley
11 11:30Bethany BarleyU15W1 Cleethorpes
12 12:27Francesca BrittainU15W1 Beverley
13 12:32Taya ThompsonU15W1 Cleethorpes
14 13:40Heidi AllenbyU15W1 Cleethorpes
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:47Lauryn GarwoodU13W2 Beverley
2 8:01Amy FrancisU13W2 Skyrac
3 8:02Laura WilkinsonU13W2David HumberstoneLincoln Wellington
4 8:08Gemma WalkerU13W1 Goole Youth
5 8:09Leah EptonU13W2Gary WarhurstLouth
6 8:16Phoebe FinniganU13W1 Scunthorpe
7 8:22Georgia GibbsU13W2 Grimsby
8 8:31Eleanor BoydU13W2 Beverley
9 8:42Laura DuncanU13W  Beverley Jnr Ac
10 9:01Abigail ScalesU13W2David HarmesScunthorpe
11 9:03Morgan DennisU13W1 Beverley
12 9:23Megan LongfieldU13W2 Goole Viking Striders
13 10:22Grace Barratt-SmithU13W3 Goole Viking Striders
14 10:38Darby FytcheU13W  Cleethorpes AC
15 10:50Alysia GoodwinU13W2 Louth
16 12:30Jasmine GodfreyU13W  Louth AC
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:38Olivia EvansU11W11Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
2 8:48L GreenhaughU11W  SKYRAC AC
3 8:49Lucy GashU11W11 Grimsby
4 8:52Ruby KeebleU11W10 Skyrac
5 8:57L MoursiU11W  SKYRAC AC
6 9:03Georgia BinghamU11W11Pam PiercyKingston upon Hull
7 9:08Nina ReynoldsU11W  Goole Viking Striders
8 9:16H FrancisU11W  SKYRAC AC
9 9:20M ParkerU11W  SKYRAC AC
10 9:21Molly-Anne WeltonU11W9 Grimsby
11 9:23Jordan PeacockU11W  Beverley Jnr Ac
12 10:01Deanna HowesU11W  Grimsby Harriers
13 10:29Isabelle RichmondU11W10 Skyrac
14 12:28Isabella StylianovU11W  grimsby Harriers
15 14:00Amy CrosslandU11W  Althorpe & Keadby School
16 19:34Jessica MurrayU11W  Althorpe & Keadby School