Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Newport
18 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:10Josh BurrowsU15M-1 Telford AC
217:30Rhys FurlongU15M-1 Telford AC
317:34Jamie BeebeeU17M  Wrekin College Triathlon
417:46Macauley CarlineU17M  Wrekin College Triathlon
517:48Ryan CullenU15M-1 Shrewsbury
624:13George RobinsonU15M-1 Wenlock
726:42Ciaran OwenU15M-1 Wenlock
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:45Alex BurrowsU13M-1 Telford AC
211:56Jack ForresterU15M1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
312:22Arthur CharlesworthU15M1 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
412:29Jordan StampU15M  Wrekin College Triathlon
512:34Matthew YappU13M-1 Ludlow
612:43Connor JonesU15M1Stephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC
712:47Aidan WadeU13M-1 Telford AC
812:54Daryl CaldicottU15M  Telford AC
913:17Ross KirbyU13M-1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
1013:26Hayden BeebeeU15M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1113:52Harry OwenU13M-1 Maldwyn
1214:11James MorrisU15M1 Oswestry
1314:25Stuart DuffU13M-1 Shrewsbury
1415:02Bertie BrockeU15M  Maldwyn Harriers
1517:51Connor OwenU13M-1 Wenlock
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:10Freddie Huxley-FieldingU13M2 Telford AC
211:33Joseph CrutchleyU11M2 Maldwyn
311:48Joel RouraU13M2 Telford AC
411:56Cameron Van OnselenU11M2 Oswestry
512:02Henry CroweU13M  Telford AC
612:07Liam LeesU13M2 Maldwyn
712:19Ethan RochelleU13M1 Telford AC
812:28Jonty SchofieldU13M  Packwood Haugh School
912:35Simon WaterhouseU13M4 Shropshire Schs
1012:46Billy StarlingU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
1112:51Daniel LovedayU13M1 Bridgnorth
1212:53Elliot ReynoldsU11M2 Wenlock
1312:56Oscar HewittU11M2 Hereford
1413:24Kaya SaulU13M  Maldwyn Harriers
1513:25Angus TurnerU13M1 Ludlow
1613:29Freddie TurnerU13M2 Shrewsbury
1713:35Jack AshworthU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1813:39Rhydian MorganU13M1 Maldwyn
1913:41Evan MansfieldU13M1 Wenlock
2013:43Archie EvmeU13M  Wenlock Olympians
2114:01Brandon EdwardsU13M  Bridgnorth
2214:56Jake DaviesU13M  Telford AC
2315:36Ben HarperU13M2 Wenlock
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:00William DaviesU11M  Shrewsbury
26:01Jack BensonU11M  Telford AC
36:01Greg JonesU11M10 Wenlock
46:05Jacob TidridgeU11M11Stephen O'BrienOswestry
56:11Fergus StephensU11M  Shrewsbury AC
66:16Joe StalingU11M  Wrekin College Triathlon
76:30Josh RouraU11M10 Shropshire Schs
86:32Archie HaleU11M11 Shrewsbury
96:32Jacob Sharratt-AddisonU11M  Wrekin College Triathlon
106:44Adam TattonU11M11 Telford AC
116:48Matthew JohnsonU11M  Telford AC
126:55Andrew MartinU11M11 Telford AC
136:56Charlie WarnerU11M  Wenlock Olympians
146:58Lewis ListerU11M  Wenlock Olympians
157:00Oliver GoughU11M  Telford AC
167:03Toby PrenticeU11M  Ludlow Runners
177:24Ethan DamerumU13M12 Wenlock
187:32Alfie DempseyU11M  Oswestry Olympians
197:40Richard JandrellU11M10 Oswestry
207:53Toby JonesU11M10 Wenlock
2111:22David JonesU11M10 Oswestry
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:49Lauren PestanaU15W-1 Telford AC
214:02Megan TurnerU15W-1 Ludlow
314:14Zoe PartridgeU15W-1 Wenlock
414:21Eilish GilbertU15W-1 Ludlow
514:28Dommy GoddardU17W  Shrewsbury High
614:34Amy PartridgeU15W-1 Wenlock
715:46Joanne FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
816:12Lily OwenU17W1 Maldwyn
916:34Emma HollU15W-1 Telford AC
1016:37Sarah TattonU15W-1 Telford AC
1116:53Samantha FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:08Isabel BradleyU15W1Colin LancasterTelford AC
211:11Danielle RowlinsonU13W-1Colin LancasterTelford AC
312:09Alex CawthraU15W1 Maldwyn
412:27Holly BarnettU15W  Wrekin College Triathlon
512:48Passy GoddardU13W-1 Oswestry
613:06Chloe EvansU13W-1 Maldwyn
713:22Emma ClarkeU15W1 Ludlow
813:41Sophie CurzonU15W1 Oswestry
913:46Sasha GardinerU15W1 Shrewsbury
1014:09Sally JoyceU13W-1 Shrewsbury
1114:15Sophie VingoeU15W  Shrewsbury High
1214:32Sarah WilliamsU13W-1Arnie WrayMaldwyn
1314:35Abi GoughU15W  Shrewsbury High
1414:42Katie EmmersonU15W  Shrewsbury High
1514:47Beth JonesU15W  Wrekin College Triathlon
1615:20Crys FurlongU15W  Telford AC
1715:37Amelia WestU13W-1 Wenlock
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:11Eva WadeU13W1 Telford AC
26:32Katharine SmithU13W2 Shrewsbury
36:40Georgina BenbowU13W2 Wenlock
46:43Ellie SykesU13W3 Shropshire Schs
56:49Francesca GarrottU13W2Andrew BryanTelford AC
66:50Bethan LovedayU13W1Richard EastmanBridgnorth
76:50Molly AndrewsU13W1Sarah BensonBridgnorth
86:53Chloe ForresterU13W2 Telford AC
96:54Henny GoddardU11W2 Oswestry
107:00Zara BakerU13W1 Oswestry
117:02Lucy FairbanksU13W  Shrewsbury High
127:07Lucy EdmondsonU13W2 Bridgnorth
137:07Beth HerbertU13W2 Bridgnorth
147:10Hannah PriceU13W  Oswestry Olympians
157:10Abigail RobertU13W  Maldwyn Harriers
167:12Ffion GilbertU13W2 Ludlow
177:15Amy Flanagan JonesU13W1 Maldwyn
187:23Jade BruceU13W1 Wenlock
197:25Charlotte PughU13W1 Oswestry
207:25Nicole BowenU13W  Shrewsbury High
217:26Lucy WellsU13W  Shrewsbury High
227:27Megan DaviesU13W1 Maldwyn
237:28Cece WhittinghamU13W  Shrewsbury High
247:28Harriet HytheU13W  Telford AC
257:34Claire RichardsU13W  Shrewsbury High
267:35Anna YappU13W1 Ludlow
277:37Elysia Cnaw-ThomasU13W  Bridgnorth
287:43Imogen FawcettU13W2Andrew FawcettWenlock
297:44Victoria BlenkironU13W2 Wenlock
307:48Matilda CraigU13W  Telford AC
317:50Molly JackmanU13W  Wrekin College Triathlon
327:52Jessie PrenticeU13W  Ludlow Runners
337:54Fern JohnsonU13W2 Wenlock
348:19Finlay HellowellU13W  Wrekin College Triathlon
358:21Lauren TeasdaleU13W1 Maldwyn
368:34Athea ShukerU13W  Oswestry Olympians
378:43Molly FarmerU13W  Wrekin College Triathlon
388:48Leah JonesU13W  Wrekin College Triathlon
399:04Alexandria AustinU13W1 Maldwyn
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:09Jess HumphreysU11W10 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
26:12Sadie CraigU11W10Richard EastmanTelford AC
36:17Isobel BodenU11W11 Wenlock
46:21Lucy ElcockU11W11 Bridgnorth
56:25Anna-Maria WakeU11W11 Telford AC
66:37Hannah CashmoreU11W11Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
76:39Lily RobertsU11W11 Oswestry
86:40Jemma WoodcockU11W  Ludlow Runners
96:40Katie LuckmanU11W11 Telford AC
106:40Gina RowlinsonU11W  Wrekin College Triathlon
116:41Edith CharlesworthU11W10 Wenlock
126:44Gabrielle MillerU11W11 Telford AC
136:46Lizzie BenbowU11W  Wenlock Olympians
146:50Kate PughU11W10 Oswestry
157:02Jasmine CoupeU11W11 Telford AC
167:04Ellie TufftU11W  Wrekin College Triathlon
177:05Elodie WeaverU11W11 Telford AC
187:05Emily MansfieldU11W10 Wenlock
197:06Ellie McAdamU11W11 Bridgnorth
207:06Krissie HytheU11W  Telford AC
217:07Niamh HoflandU11W  Wrekin College Triathlon
227:22Sarah HideU11W  Telford AC
237:26April TattonU11W10 Telford AC
247:40Layla HewittU11W  Ludlow Runners
257:42Amelia FewcettU11W  Wenlock Olympians
267:51Kate GrimsdaleU11W  Wrekin College Triathlon
277:56Amy FarmerU11W  Wrekin College Triathlon
288:04Natasha EdwardsU11W  Bridgnorth
298:36Olivia GriffithsU11W  Wrekin College Triathlon