Cumbria County Championships External Results
Keswick
3 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:59Adrian HollidaySENM  Tipton
230:33James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
331:11Ricky LightfootSENM  Ellenborough
431:30Chris SteeleSENM  Borrowdale
531:40Steve HebblethwaiteSENM Samantha AyersKeswick
631:40Kevin BellU23M John ClementsonBorder
732:35Carl BellSENM  Howgill
832:38Iain QuinnSENM  Barrow & Furness
935:00Jason HolmesV40M  Carlisle Tri
1035:30Steve AngusV40M  Border
1135:49Michael CunninghamSENM  Barrow & FS
1235:52John NicollV40M  Keswick
1336:07Christopher NeilSENM  Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
1436:12Nick BradleySENM  Kendal
1537:03Stu WindsorV35M  Border/Unattached
1637:08John BeethamV35M  Keswick
1737:49Andy ThompsonSENM  Eden Runners
1837:59Gary JohnsonV40M  Eden Runners
1938:55Craig BurrowV35M  Helm Hill
2039:06Roger Allan AubreyV45M  Helm Hill
2139:19Stephen VarneyV60M  Kendal
2239:45Duncan OvertonV60M  Keswick
2340:24Jonathan TombsV40M  Eden Runners
2442:45John WaiteSENM  Keswick
2546:13Duncan RichardsV50M  Helm Hill
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:49Peter HarrisonU20M2 Border
232:08Matthew GrieveU20M2Andrew HendersonBorder/Northern Reivers
332:47Harry EarlU20M2David HoweBorder
434:23Nathan ThompsonU20M1 Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
534:30Michael HoyleU20M1 Kendal
635:30Tim OrrU20M1 Border
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:06Alastair WeymouthU17M2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
216:33William SmithU17M1 Helm Hill/Kendal
316:55Ross CampbellU17M1 Barrow & Furness
417:11Greg HallU17M1Derek HurtonEden Runners
517:34Robbie InghamU17M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal
618:09Tom HartleyU17M2 Kendal
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:42Christopher RichardsU15M1Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
214:13Neil OrrU15M2 Border
314:27Mark SullivanU15M2 Kendal
414:41Ciaran CampbellU15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
516:18Ben InghamU15M2 Kendal
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:36Elliott MatierU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
28:48Matthew AdamsonU13M3Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
38:52Cole BlaikieU13M2 Kendal
48:54Oliver DawsonU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria
59:01Ben GraingerU13M1 Kendal/Helm Hill
69:09Jacob AubreyU13M  Helm Hill R
79:28Robbie SproulU13M2 Kendal
89:49Luke EvansU13M2 Eden Runners
99:54Gregor AireyU13M1 Eden Runners
109:55Joseph DugdaleU13M1 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1110:06George HolderU13M2 Eden Runners
1210:07Jonty DacreU13M2 Barrow & Furness
1310:46Alexander BirkettU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal
1412:08Brandon BrookU13M  Helm Hill R
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:13Tom HumphriesU11M11 Eden Runners
26:30Robert AskewU11M11 Helm Hill
36:31Jake CooperU11M11 Barrow & Furness
46:32Dustin OliverU11M  Seaton AC
56:34Louie JohnsonU11M9 Eden Runners
66:44Nathan SumnerU11M  Eden Runners
77:00Benjamin WinterburnU11M11 Barrow & Furness/Lancaster & Morecambe
87:00Charlie HardingU11M  Unatt
97:24Thomas Beckitt‐HillU11M  Eden Runners
107:38Mile DavisU11M  Unatt
117:43Joshua RowlentsU11M  Helm Hill R
128:00Matthew GibbsU11M  Eden Runners
139:11James BordyU11M  Helm Hill R
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:52Pippa MaddamsV35W  Keswick/Horwich
227:52Clare McKeownV40W  Border/Northern Masters
329:07Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)U23W  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni
429:57Karen BridgeV40W  Eden Runners
530:53Janet KenyonV50W  Lostock
631:16Samantha AyersV40W  Keswick
731:37Trudy BeethamV35W  Keswick
832:22Helen WinskillV35W  Keswick
934:04Dianne PriestleyV60W  Kendal
1034:26Heather EcclesSENW  Eden Runners
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:04Abbie HetheringtonU17W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
219:43Matilda LowtherU17W2 City of York
320:29Lauren Munro‐BennettU17W   Unatt
420:57Eilidh SproulU17W2 Kendal
522:01Flora BlackburnU17W1 Eden Runners
623:59Emily HeavisideU17W1 Eden Runners
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:26Megan BatesU15W2Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
215:30Chelsea NugentU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
316:25Sophie SeddonU15W2Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
416:44Rebecca BuchananU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
517:23Erin ProctorU15W1 Howgill/Kendal
617:23Clare PetrieU15W2 Eden Runners
717:50Bella GrayU15W2 Kendal/North Yorkshire Schs
818:04Isabella SharrockU15W1 Eden Runners
919:45Sophie HamiltonU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:45Imogen BurrowU13W1 Helm Hill/Kendal
29:56Mia SeniorU13W2 Helm Hill
39:57Heidi MurrayU13W3 Helm Hill/Kendal
410:08Emma WrightU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria
510:09Georgia CooperU13W2 Barrow & Furness
610:11An OtherU13W  Eden Runners
710:15Camilla McKnespieyU13W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
810:19Ashlyn HollidayU13W2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria
910:20Molly Newton‐ObrienU13W  Lancaster & M
1010:21Cerys AtkinsonU13W2 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Sarah AtkinsonU11W11 Helm Hill
26:25Samantha BlandU11W11 Kendal
36:39Maddie Rockliffe‐KingU11W  Eden Runners
46:45Katie ThurlowU11W11 Helm Hill
56:49Olivia MasonU11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria
66:51Steph DriscollU11W11 Kendal
76:53Melissa SproulU11W11 Kendal
87:01Holly HowsonU11W10 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
97:03Alice BostonU11W11 Ambleside
107:06Isabel ProsserU11W  Barrow & FS
117:11Connie Rockliffe‐KingU11W  Eden Runners
127:14Rebecca KeenU11W11Keith HunterBarrow & Furness
137:21Esme DavisU11W  Eden Runners
147:27Hermoine EvansU11W  Eden Runners
157:31Hannah JeffersonU13W13 Barrow & Furness
167:36Kaye UnknownU11W  Helm Hill R
177:37Molly ArmisonU11W  Barrow & FS
187:55Jasmin MatierU11W  Barrow & FS
198:23Lauren ParrU11W  Unatt
208:32Meg OwenU11W  Helm Hill R