Cumbria League External Results
Maryport
12 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:43Ricky LightfootSENM  Ellenborough
2 27:25Russell MaddamsV35M  Keswick
3 28:24Josh HebsonSENM  Keswick
4128:52Nathan ThompsonU20M  Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
5 29:22Ian DaviesSENM  Keswick
6129:56Jeffrey ChadwickV40M  Hoad Hill/Helm Hill
7230:44Gerry MulgrewV40M  Ellenbro
8 31:22Lee NewtonSENM  Keswick
9131:27Brian ThompsonV45M  Cumberland Fell Runners
10 31:37Craig HardingV40M  Eden Runners
11331:42Andrew MartindaleV40M  Wigton/Keswick
12132:59Duncan OvertonV60M  Keswick
13233:00David SargentV45M  Ellesmere Port/Eden Runners
14133:15Alex SmithV50M  Cumberland Fell Runners
15333:19David AtkinsonV45M  CFR
16 33:47John WaiteSENM  Keswick
17434:28Paul DobsonV45M  Wigton/Keswick
18 35:09Andrew PipesSENM  Derwent Cockermouth
19 35:46Paul McKnespieyV40M  Carlisle Aspatria
20536:07Simon HumphriesV45M   
21236:11Joe RitsonV50M  Derwent Cockermouth
22 36:45Simon HodgsonSENM  Carl Tri
23 36:47Andrew BeattieSENM   
24437:40Gary HadwinV40M  Keswick
25537:51Tony LoweryV40M  Eden Runners
26 38:51G DixonV35M   
27239:10Christopher ClarkV60M  Keswick
28 39:15An OtherSENM   
29639:19Andrew ParkerV45M  Ellenbro
30140:35Raymond WrenV65M  Wigton
31745:40Peter James CampbellV45M John ClementsonCarlisle Aspatria
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:02Greg HallU17M1Derek HurtonEden Runners
2 17:24Billy EdmondsonU17M  Ellenbro
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:04Jordan HullU15M2 Border
2 14:40Ciaran CampbellU15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
3 14:59Ewan Waite U15M2John ClementsonBorder
4 15:23Matthew SeniorU15M1 Helm Hill
5 15:40Solomon WhiteU15M   
6 16:17Joseph SmithU15M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
7 20:11Cameron MartinU15M  Annan
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:26Matthew AdamsonU13M3Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
2 9:39Robson MackayU13M1David HoodNithsdale
3 9:43Gregor AireyU13M1 Eden Runners
4 10:47Joseph DugdaleU13M1 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
5 11:28Matthew ProctorU13M  CFR
6 11:53Nathan ChadwickU13M  Hoad H
7 14:20Aaron CampbellU13M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
8 15:06Alexander ChadwickU13M1 Helm Hill/Hoad Hill
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:33Tom HumphriesU11M11 Eden Runners
2 8:06Lleyton McKayU11M  u/a
3 8:20Pierce HarrisU11M  Helm Hill
4 8:21Archie McKnespieyU11M10 Carlisle Aspatria
5 8:35Jack NelsonU11M  EdenR
6 9:30James AdamsonU11M  Carl Asp
7 9:33Josh RoelantsU11M10Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1130:35Pippa MaddamsV35W  Keswick/Horwich
2134:19Karen BridgeV40W  Eden Runners
3134:39Janet KenyonV50W  Lostock
4234:42Trudy BeethamV35W  Keswick
5235:42Samantha AyersV40W  Keswick
6336:02Hazel DaviesV40W  Keswick
7337:48Helen WinskillV35W  Keswick
8438:09Kate StaceyV40W   
9139:16Kim ClarkV55W  Keswick
10439:26Tanya DixonV35W  Eden Runners
11539:53Amanda BurrowV35W   
12140:02Jenny WrenV60W  Wigton
13241:08Julia KingV55W  Eden Runners
14642:10Marina Powell-CurieV35W  EdenR
15 42:33Nicola GaskellSENW  Eden Runners
16544:44Louise AlstonV40W  Eden Runners
17346:25Jane MottramV55W  Cumberland Fell Runners
18150:50Judy ReynoldsV45W  Bodyfit
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:31Ellie UlyattU17W2 Derwent Cockermouth/Keswick
2 20:44Michela KelletU17W2 Seaton/Cheddar Valley
3 22:50Emily HeavisideU17W1 Eden Runners
4 23:40Rowane GlendinningU17W2 Annan
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:33Rebecca BuchananU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
2 17:52Sophie HamiltonU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria
3 19:10Tiffany HeavisideU15W2 Eden Runners
4 21:31Alison PringleU15W2 Annan
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:24Imogen BurrowU13W1 Helm Hill/Kendal
2 10:30Heidi MurrayU13W3 Helm Hill/Kendal
3 10:31Mia SeniorU13W2 Helm Hill
4 10:33Ashlyn HollidayU13W2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria
5 10:56Emma WrightU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria
6 11:11Niamh HedleyU13W2 Cumberland Fell Runners
7 11:30Cerys AtkinsonU13W2 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
8 12:03Bramble ParkU13W2 Cumberland Fell Runners
9 12:44Emma DunhamU13W3 Eden Runners
10 13:12Millie Coates-EnrightU13W  EdenR
11 13:15Catrina PringleU13W3 Annan/Stewartry
12 14:42Hannah DurkinU13W  Ambleside
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:45Sarah AtkinsonU11W11 Helm Hill
2 8:21Olivia MasonU11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria
3 8:27Holly HowsonU11W10 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
4 8:40Molly RudkinU11W11 Eden Runners
5 8:56Alice BostonU11W11 Ambleside
6 9:03Jenny HargreavesU11W  Seaton
7 9:03Hermione EvansU11W  EdenR
8 9:19Niamh HunterU11W  CFR
9 9:20Lauren ParrU11W11 Seaton
10 9:23Mary CampbellU11W9Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
11 9:32Jemma AtkinsonU11W  CFR
12 9:59Clara DaviesU11W  EdenR