Newham 60m Sprint Series 2024 External Results
Newham
31 Jan 24
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM A01
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.73iTeddy WilsonPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet6.706.70
26.87iJimmy ThoronkaSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone6.876.80
36.93iHenry Thomas U20MPaul WestonCroydon6.816.81
46.94iEliel Assande U20MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Essex Schs6.916.91
56.97iTobi OgunkanmiSBSENMJake AweNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London6.976.81
-DQiAbdul-Rahaman Jolaoso SENMPiotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley6.906.88
60 SM A02
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.86iEzekiel LowePBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.846.84
26.95iEthan Harbias-Wiltshire U23MJake AweNewham & Essex Beagles6.826.81
36.98iMerveilles MassemboPBU23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.986.98
47.00iDante PollardPBU20MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Schs6.986.98
57.02iEmmanuel Agyare SENM Enfield & Haringey7.007.00
67.13iWinfred Hakeem SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.017.01
-DQiJoshua Gbagbo SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students6.906.90
60 SM A03
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.06iKaylan Taylor U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy6.986.98
27.09iAyo Salako U23M Gateshead6.996.99
37.10iJamal Chambers SENM Birchfield H7.067.03
47.12iThomas Cooney SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East Anglia Uni7.087.08
57.12iEnriquĂ© Aspinall U20MNiall BevanEnfield & Haringey7.027.02
67.15iLuke Moore SENMDonovan ReidCambridge H/Loughborough Students/United States7.117.04
77.16iAlex Bramble U23M Enfield & Haringey7.047.04
60 SM A04
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.90iJoshua GbagboPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students6.906.90
27.13iRyan Jones U20MNiall BevanNewham & Essex Beagles7.107.10
37.18iMarvin Wray SENMDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey7.037.03
47.20iNicholas Hamilton U23M Croydon7.107.10
57.27iJustin BaileySBSENMTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni7.237.12
67.28iOssari Acquah U20MRyan FreckletonNewham & Essex Beagles7.197.10
77.44iDavid HendersonSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.447.16
60 SM A05
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.21iJubril AdenijiPBU23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni7.187.18
27.22iJaydn GrantPBU20M Enfield & Haringey7.107.10
37.22iDuaine Tuffour U23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.197.06
47.24iNicko CupidPBU17M London Schs7.247.24
57.30iKaish Scott SENM Newham & Essex Beagles7.237.19
67.39iNiall CowmanPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.397.39
60 SM A06
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.24iKehinde AdenugaPBSENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill/Portsmouth Uni7.227.22
27.25iSing Li SENM Enfield & Haringey/Hong Kong7.247.24
37.27iIsaiah Adekanmbi V35M Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey7.176.89
47.28iBen ArnoldPBSENM Bournemouth7.287.28
57.28iOloruntobi Ayorinde U23MNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni7.257.25
67.48iKyle AndrewsSBSENMDonovan ReidCroydon/Loughborough Students7.487.25
77.50iNat SeniorSBSENM Ilford7.507.39
60 SM A07
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.30iJayden MathewsPBU23M Enfield & Haringey7.307.30
27.33iKayode Alaba U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.257.25
37.34iJahshua Conalli SENM Unattached7.307.30
47.42iShaquille Fernandez-Folkes U23MMick BondCambridge H7.387.27
57.46iRian Corbin SENMDwayne StoddartBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.367.03
60 SM A08
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iSyris VigePBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles7.287.28
27.32iJordon DuncanPBSENMNat SeniorIlford/East London Uni7.207.20
37.32iNigel NyundoPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Zimbabwe7.307.30
47.44iPierre Walker V35MBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London7.357.17
57.44iDaniel Woodburn SENMBob BridgesBelgrave/King's College London7.377.22
67.51iNataniel Gutkowski U23M Thames Valley/Poland7.337.33
60 SM A09
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.38iCraig McKenleyPBSENMDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force7.347.34
27.40iKareem Selman-Jackson SENMDonovan ReidBelgrave/King's College London7.377.30
37.54iIsaac Moore U23M Shaftesbury Barnet7.447.44
47.58iJonathan Wickham SENM Thames Valley7.507.43
57.60iRob WardPBV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.607.60
67.80iRehaan HusainPBU20M Ipswich/King's College London7.807.80
60 SM A10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.52iLevi Ernst U20M Thames Valley7.417.38
27.63iElvio MendesSBU23MLumar SylvesterThames Valley7.617.60
37.64iZaid Al Shammary SENM Thames Valley7.497.49
47.90iIndraneel KandlaguntaPBU20M Slough Junior/King's College London7.907.90
57.92iIvan Suarez SENM Hercules Wimbledon7.837.76
60 SM A11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.64iDrayk HindsPBU20M DC Sprint Club7.607.60
27.68iJharnye SimonPBU20M Thames Valley7.547.54
37.82iLeon Braithwaite V50M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets7.667.23
47.83iLorenzo Millington T20/F20 U23MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles7.737.57
57.86iAdam Nicholass SENMTimothy HughesBournemouth7.777.53
67.88iZhiliang Chen SENMDavid SadkinBelgrave/King's College London/China7.847.79
60 SM A12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.73iNoureldin El Gabry Shaweesh U23M Thames Valley7.687.68
27.81iMike Harwood V40M Southwark/Southern Counties Vets7.707.70
37.82iKant TanyawongPBSENM Belgrave/King's College London/Thailand7.827.82
47.87iAshley ReidSBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Epsom & Ewell7.677.67
57.93iJan BarnardSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters7.757.55
68.42iGoncalo MoscaPBSENMJuan Hernandez PinedaHercules Wimbledon8.178.17
60 SM A13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.67iRyan Ofili U17M Middlesex Schs7.427.42
27.86iAdeoluwani AdemuyiwaPBU15MChris JessenerThurrock7.777.77
37.96iFloyd ScottPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles7.897.89
48.15iArham Deep U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Imperial College8.098.02
58.24iMike Vassiliou V60MLeon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans8.098.06
68.30iJamie Ford SENM Rugby & Northampton8.198.18
60 SM A14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.45iTim Beaglehole V60MTimothy HughesBournemouth/Southern Counties Vets8.378.04
28.61iBarrington King V55M BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets8.467.4
38.76iLeon LacajPBU15M Newham & Essex Beagles8.698.69
48.80iAndrew WellerPBV55MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.808.80
59.82iGeoff KitchenerSBV70M Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets9.728.2
610.00iAnthony Poncia V45MAlima DiabateHighgate9.929.90
60 SM B01
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.76iTeddy WilsonPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet6.706.70
26.84iEzekiel LowePBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.846.84
36.88iJimmy ThoronkaSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone6.876.80
46.91iJoshua GbagboPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students6.906.90
56.95iAbdul-Rahaman Jolaoso SENMPiotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley6.906.88
66.96iEliel Assande U20MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Essex Schs6.916.91
77.00iHenry Thomas U20MPaul WestonCroydon6.816.81
60 SM B02
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.86iEthan Harbias-WiltshireSBU23MJake AweNewham & Essex Beagles6.826.81
26.98iTobi Ogunkanmi SENMJake AweNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London6.976.81
36.98iKaylan TaylorPBU20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy6.986.98
47.01iMerveilles MassemboPBU23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.986.98
57.01iEmmanuel Agyare SENM Enfield & Haringey7.007.00
67.05iAyo SalakoPBU23M Gateshead6.996.99
-DQiDante Pollard U20MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Schs6.986.98
60 SM B03
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.98iDante PollardPBU20MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Schs6.986.98
27.08iThomas CooneyPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East Anglia Uni7.087.08
37.08iWinfred Hakeem SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.017.01
47.09iAlex BramblePBU23M Enfield & Haringey7.047.04
57.09iJamal Chambers SENM Birchfield H7.067.03
67.10iRyan JonesPBU20MNiall BevanNewham & Essex Beagles7.107.10
77.11iLuke MooreSBSENMDonovan ReidCambridge H/Loughborough Students/United States7.117.04
60 SM B04
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.03iMarvin WrayPBSENMDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey7.037.03
27.13iNicholas Hamilton U23M Croydon7.107.10
37.17iJaydn GrantPBU20M Enfield & Haringey7.107.10
47.18iJubril AdenijiPBU23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni7.187.18
57.23iDuaine Tuffour U23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.197.06
67.25iKehinde AdenugaPBSENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill/Portsmouth Uni7.227.22
77.32iNicko CupidPBU17M London Schs7.247.24
60 SM B05
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.23iIsaiah AdekanmbiSBV35M Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey7.176.89
27.25iOssari Acquah U20MRyan FreckletonNewham & Essex Beagles7.197.10
37.26iSing Li SENM Enfield & Haringey/Hong Kong7.247.24
47.28iBen ArnoldPBSENM Bournemouth7.287.28
57.30iOloruntobi Ayorinde U23MNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni7.257.25
67.31iJustin Bailey SENMTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni7.237.12
60 SM B06
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.23iKaish ScottSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles7.237.19
27.29iJordon DuncanPBSENMNat SeniorIlford/East London Uni7.207.20
37.30iNigel NyundoPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Zimbabwe7.307.30
47.33iJahshua Conalli SENM Unattached7.307.30
57.34iJayden Mathews U23M Enfield & Haringey7.307.30
67.34iCraig McKenleyPBSENMDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force7.347.34
60 SM B07
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.36iPierre Walker V35MBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London7.357.17
27.37iKareem Selman-JacksonSBSENMDonovan ReidBelgrave/King's College London7.377.30
37.37iDaniel WoodburnSBSENMBob BridgesBelgrave/King's College London7.377.22
47.39iNiall CowmanPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.397.39
57.47iShaquille Fernandez-Folkes U23MMick BondCambridge H7.387.27
67.50iDavid Henderson SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.447.16
60 SM B08
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.44iIsaac MoorePBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet7.447.44
27.49iKyle Andrews SENMDonovan ReidCroydon/Loughborough Students7.487.25
37.49iLevi ErnstSBU20M Thames Valley7.417.38
47.51iNat Senior SENM Ilford7.507.39
57.59iNataniel Gutkowski U23M Thames Valley/Poland7.337.33
67.69iRob Ward V35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.607.60
77.72iJonathan Wickham SENM Thames Valley7.507.43
60 SM B09
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.60iDrayk HindsPBU20M DC Sprint Club7.607.60
27.63iZaid Al Shammary SENM Thames Valley7.497.49
37.66iElvio Mendes U23MLumar SylvesterThames Valley7.617.60
47.66iJharnye SimonPBU20M Thames Valley7.547.54
57.67iRyan Ofili U17M Middlesex Schs7.427.42
67.77iNoureldin El Gabry Shaweesh U23M Thames Valley7.687.68
77.86iRehaan Husain U20M Ipswich/King's College London7.807.80
60 SM B10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.78iMike HarwoodPBV40M Southwark/Southern Counties Vets7.707.70
27.84iLeon Braithwaite V50M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets7.667.23
37.84iKant TanyawongPBSENM Belgrave/King's College London/Thailand7.827.82
47.89iAdam Nicholass SENMTimothy HughesBournemouth7.777.53
57.92iAdeoluwani AdemuyiwaPBU15MChris JessenerThurrock7.777.77
68.08iLorenzo Millington T20/F20 U23MJonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles7.737.57
60 SM B11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.83iAshley ReidSBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Epsom & Ewell7.677.67
27.84iZhiliang ChenSBSENMDavid SadkinBelgrave/King's College London/China7.847.79
37.89iJan BarnardSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters7.757.55
47.98iIndraneel KandlaguntaPBU20M Slough Junior/King's College London7.907.90
57.99iFloyd ScottPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles7.897.89
60 SM B12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.14iMike VassiliouSBV60MLeon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans8.098.06
28.19iJamie FordSBSENM Rugby & Northampton8.198.18
38.21iArham Deep U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Imperial College8.098.02
48.45iGoncalo Mosca SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaHercules Wimbledon8.178.17
58.50iTim Beaglehole V60MTimothy HughesBournemouth/Southern Counties Vets8.378.04
60 SM B13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.57iBarrington King V55M BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets8.467.4
28.85iLeon Lacaj U15M Newham & Essex Beagles8.698.69
38.89iAndrew WellerSBV55MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.808.80
49.72iGeoff KitchenerSBV70M Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets9.728.2
510.06iAnthony Poncia V45MAlima DiabateHighgate9.929.90
60 SW A01
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.29iImani Lansiquot SENWRyan FreckletonSutton & District7.207.17
27.57iGina Akpe-Moses SENW Birchfield H/East London Uni/Ireland7.437.43
37.63iKaren Mayindu U23WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/East London Uni7.547.54
47.66iAkaysha Ellis SENW Enfield & Haringey/East London Uni7.617.60
60 SW A02
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.52iShiloh Wright-TaipowPBU23W Harrow7.517.51
27.70iLia BonsuPBU20WPaul WestonCroydon7.667.66
37.72iAlicia RegisSBSENWDavid SadkinBFT Track Academy7.707.67
47.84iJoyce KalomboPBSENWClarence CallenderHerne Hill7.847.84
58.14iDerin Aderinto SENW Cambridge H8.067.92
60 SW A03
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.83iOluwatunmise Abbas U23WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.797.75
27.87iYasmin Uwakwe U23WStephen MartinWoodford Green/Loughborough Students7.857.85
37.93iMegan Omoya-Broad U20WLumar SylvesterThames Valley7.867.86
47.94iEllie WrightPBU23W Ilford7.947.94
58.00iEvie DemosPBU20W Dacorum7.987.98
68.14iEsinam Dake SENWDonovan ReidCroydon/Loughborough Students7.977.95
78.16iVanessa AnsuaaSBU23WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/King's College London/Belgium8.167.99
60 SW A04
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.88iKyra MartinPBU20W Enfield & Haringey7.857.85
28.00iIoana-Rebecca AndreiPBU23WJake AweHarrow/Romania7.927.92
38.11iPrecious FagbadegunPBU20WTony BentonHavering8.118.11
48.21iAmy Mat SENWDonovan ReidBelgrave8.198.10
58.22iEugenia Mutero U23W Newham & Essex Beagles8.128.12
68.31iRebecca Owusu U20WChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/London Schs8.248.24
60 SW A05
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.16iTina LouisSBU23W Luton/Middlesex Uni8.107.84
28.25iKeianne Raymond U17W London Schs8.178.17
38.32iCara Duncan U20WCarl GrahamChelmsford8.288.02
48.46iElle BehariPBU15W Newham & Essex Beagles8.468.46
58.46iRatheha Karunanandan SENWBarrington KingBelgrave8.408.40
68.63iLeoni Payano BaezPBU23W King's College London/Germany8.638.63
79.34iAbigail Nwokeafor U15W Thames Valley9.319.31
60 SW A06
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.23iIsabel WaltonPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/King's College Londo8.228.22
28.40iOlivia MundabiSBSENWAndre FernandezThames Valley8.318.08
38.47iEleni Rodopoulou U20W King's College London/Greece8.458.45
48.76iGrace HodsonPBU23W King's College London8.768.76
58.79iHannah Talbot SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley8.758.75
69.03iAnna Shields U23W Southampton/King's College London9.018.97
710.42iBarbara PonciaPBV55WAlima DiabateHighgate10.4210.42
60 SW B01
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.20iImani LansiquotSBSENWRyan FreckletonSutton & District7.207.17
27.52iShiloh Wright-TaipowPBU23W Harrow7.517.51
37.53iGina Akpe-Moses SENW Birchfield H/East London Uni/Ireland7.437.43
47.61iKaren Mayindu U23WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/East London Uni7.547.54
57.67iAkaysha Ellis SENW Enfield & Haringey/East London Uni7.617.60
67.73iLia BonsuPBU20WPaul WestonCroydon7.667.66
60 SW B02
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.70iAlicia RegisSBSENWDavid SadkinBFT Track Academy7.707.67
27.81iOluwatunmise Abbas U23WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.797.75
37.85iYasmin UwakwePBU23WStephen MartinWoodford Green/Loughborough Students7.857.85
47.86iKyra MartinPBU20W Enfield & Haringey7.857.85
57.86iMegan Omoya-BroadPBU20WLumar SylvesterThames Valley7.867.86
67.88iJoyce Kalombo SENWClarence CallenderHerne Hill7.847.84
60 SW B03
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.92iIoana-Rebecca AndreiPBU23WJake AweHarrow/Romania7.927.92
27.97iEllie WrightPBU23W Ilford7.947.94
37.98iEvie DemosPBU20W Dacorum7.987.98
48.11iDerin Aderinto SENW Cambridge H8.067.92
58.14iEsinam Dake SENWDonovan ReidCroydon/Loughborough Students7.977.95
68.19iPrecious FagbadegunPBU20WTony BentonHavering8.118.11
60 SW B04
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.13iTina LouisSBU23W Luton/Middlesex Uni8.107.84
28.17iKeianne RaymondPBU17W London Schs8.178.17
38.20iAmy Mat SENWDonovan ReidBelgrave8.198.10
48.22iIsabel WaltonPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/King's College Londo8.228.22
58.22iEugenia Mutero U23W Newham & Essex Beagles8.128.12
60 SW B05
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.27iRebecca Owusu U20WChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/London Schs8.248.24
28.34iCara Duncan U20WCarl GrahamChelmsford8.288.02
38.42iOlivia Mundabi SENWAndre FernandezThames Valley8.318.08
48.45iEleni RodopoulouPBU20W King's College London/Greece8.458.45
58.51iRatheha Karunanandan SENWBarrington KingBelgrave8.408.40
60 SW B06
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.68iLeoni Payano Baez U23W King's College London/Germany8.638.63
28.76iGrace HodsonPBU23W King's College London8.768.76
38.87iHannah Talbot SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley8.758.75
49.01iAnna ShieldsSBU23W Southampton/King's College London9.018.97
59.31iAbigail NwokeaforPBU15W Thames Valley9.319.31
610.54iBarbara PonciaPBV55WAlima DiabateHighgate10.4210.42