BMC Eltham Regional Races External Results
Eltham
27 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.3Andrew Brown SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:50.591:48.30
21:56.4Dean LacySBSENMMark NewellCambridge H1:54.51:53.83
31:58.3Lee CooganPBU20M Cambridge H1:58.31:54.34
41:59.7David Boyce SENM Brighton & Hove1:57.411:56.7
52:01.4David Reader SENM Cambridge H1:57.601:53.1
62:03.3Dave McKinlay SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:54.271:54.27
72:03.4Zak Benzerroune U20M Thames Valley1:59.61:59.6
82:05.3Duncan Adamson U20M Ashford AC2:03.02:03.0
92:06.2Daniel Altendorff U20M South London2:03.62:02.92
102:08.1Terry HawkeySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley2:08.11:55.0
800 B (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.8Alexander HookwayPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:04.21:57.77
22:05.5Daniel Bradley U23MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.81:56.7
32:07.2Gareth MorrisPBU20M Ashford AC2:07.21:59.15
42:08.4James GordonSBSENM Cambridge H2:08.42:04.97
52:08.7Alexander BlairPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:08.72:08.7
62:09.3Dominic Steiert U17M South London2:08.252:08.25
72:11.1Ray Daniel V50M Cambridge H/Veterans2:10.502:01.64
82:13.9Mark Ashby V45M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:12.042:08.0
92:15.8Richard BatesPBSENM Unattached2:15.82:15.8
102:24.0Paul Dyke U20M Holland Sports AC2:11.82:09.52
800 C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6Frederica Foster U15W South London2:13.082:11.1
22:21.4Loulou Rowlands U17W South London2:15.742:08.52
32:25.3Candy Hawkins D V35WChris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets2:23.92:11.33
42:25.9Ella Fisher U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London2:24.052:13.78
52:29.0Jess McKenzie U15W Chichester2:27.32:21.9
800 D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Jack BourneSBU17M South London/Oxted2:16.02:15.2
22:25.3Steve NolanPBV40M Cambridge H2:25.32:25.3
32:27.9Catherine SimonsPBU17W Tonbridge2:27.92:27.9
42:29.3Emily Nolan U15W Cambridge H2:26.92:15.90
52:30.2Jess Owen U17WJames VinerTonbridge2:28.32:18.77
62:34.3Stacey CrockerPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:32.92:32.77
72:41.4Charlotte DanielSBU15WCarlo MonticolombiCambridge H2:41.42:33.58
82:42.9Charis Tanner U17W Bexley2:40.62:40.6
92:45.1Dom Hull U15M Oxted2:41.02:08.56