BMC Eltham Regional Races External Results
Eltham
22 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.9Ronnie SparkePBU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.373:46.15
24:00.5Matthew DumiganPBU23M Worthing/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.403:53.52
34:00.8Tom Phillips U20MArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.603:46.82
44:01.7Hussain Jama U23MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx4:01.03:55.74
54:01.7Alex CornwellPBU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.73:43.34
64:04.9Dave McKinlaySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:04.93:59.84
74:05.5Alex Gibbins SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:01.273:58.74
84:06.8Richard MunnPBSENM Kent4:06.84:06.8
94:07.5David Reader SENM Cambridge H4:04.393:53.58
104:08.1David CooperPBU20M Hastings AC4:08.14:08.1
114:09.9Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4:02.503:44.07
124:11.8Angus Holford U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster & Morecambe4:04.154:04.15
134:14.7Adam Stainsby U20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove4:09.733:58.67
1500 B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.3Andrew Mariani U20MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:08.663:50.13
24:10.6Simon Fraser SENMMark HookwayTonbridge4:09.24:07.3
34:12.6Josh Painter SENM Brighton & Hove4:07.64:07.6
44:12.8Paul MartinSBSENM Tonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley4:12.83:59.0
54:13.6Lynton Lythgoe U20M Ashford AC/London Irish4:11.34:11.3
64:14.2Chris Thomson SENM Brighton & Hove/Sussex Uni4:06.14:06.1
74:27.2Dominic SteiertPBU17M South London4:27.24:24.35
84:27.3Josh ElderfieldPBU17M Medway & Maidstone4:27.34:23.1
94:27.8Andrew Sheridan U17MMark NewellCambridge H4:22.33:59.8
104:30.0Tim GroseSBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:30.03:55.5
114:30.6Liam Corcoran U20M Cambridge H/Unattached4:27.44:25.57
124:31.5Genevieve Graff-Ermeling V35W United States4:24.354:17.14
134:34.4Charles Da'Vall GricePBU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:32.83:33.60
144:36.4Philippa AukettPBSENWMike BaxterWorthing/Bristol Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet4:36.44:21.20
154:39.7Paul DykeSBU20M Holland Sports AC4:39.74:32.90
164:53.7Elaine Rayner U23W Dartford H/Brunel Uni London4:47.34:23.54
175:17.3Nathan WilkinsSBU17M Medway & Maidstone5:17.34:14.1